Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Murray Campbell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Pam Campbell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Paula Campbell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharlee Campbell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1985
Will Campbell Bowness High School Class of 2000
Chantal Campeau Ernest Manning High School
Ben Campen St Marys High School Class of 1960
Lucas Campo Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2012
Daniel Campos St Francis High School Class of 2002
Jan Can St Marys High School Class of 1976
Shannon Cannell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Debra Cannings Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Lisa Cantafio Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Lisa Cantafio Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1988
Sara Canty Crescent Heights High School Class of 1994
Catherine Caon Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Camelia Capitanescu Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1989
George Capone St Ambrose School
Lara Car Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1991
John Caracmo St Francis High School Class of 1999
Jenny Caragan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Tracy Card Bowness High School Class of 1986
Miranda Cardenas St Augustine Elementary School Class of 2012
Sebastian Cardenas Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Aaron Cardinal Sir William Van Horne High School
Vincent Carella Don Bosco School
Curt Carey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Debbra Carey Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Tucker Carla Jack James High School Class of 1991
Diane Carline Fairview Jr High School Class of 2009
Robert Carlson David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1993
Phillip Carn William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Lyle Carnegie Bishop Grandin High School
Ludvigsen Carol Woodman Junior High School
Faye Caron Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Tanya Carpenado Bowness High School
Matthew Carpenter Central Memorial High School Class of 1987
Wayne Carpenter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Breanna Carr A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2007
Chris Carr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Shawn Carr Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Nancy Carreras Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1980
Marlo Carrier A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
Dawn Carriere Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Keven Carrington Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1974
Richard Carrington William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Pat Carrol Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Chantelle Carruthers Lord Shaughnessy High School
Charmaine Carruthers Ernest Manning High School
Ben Carson St Marys High School
Damien Carson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Carey Carter Chestermere High School
Jason Carter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1997
Lori Carter Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1973
Lori Carter Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Shauna Carter Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Al Cartier St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1975
David Cartwright Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
George Cartwright Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Leah Cartwright Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Sam Cartwright Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Steve Cartwright David Thompson Jr High School
Bob Carver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1959
Megan Carver Foothills Academy Class of 2013
Carole Casey William Aberhart High School Class of 1962
Lorne Casey Colonel Macleod School Class of 1967
Debbie Cassidy Viscount Bennett High School
Jonathan Cassidy Don Bosco School Class of 1997
Ron Cassidy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Linda Cassie Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Kathy Cassin William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Norm Cast Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Jahmssen Castaneda Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Douglas Castellino Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Loretta Castleman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Andrea Castro St Vincent De Paul School
Dan Caswell Foothills Academy Class of 1999
Anna Catalasan Our Lady Of Peace School
Daniel Cave Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Brittany Cavers Chestermere High School
Gelyne Cayetano Bishop Grandin High School
Felicia Cebolo William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Tercyak Cecil Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1992
Jeff Cej Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
JoAnne CEwan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Janet Cha Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Sandy Cha Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1987
Ealat Chaachou Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Ealat Chaachouh Ernest Manning High School
Alison Chabot Bishop Grandin High School
Anne Chabros St Marys High School
Maryann Chabros St Marys High School Class of 1990
Maryanne Chabros St Marys High School Class of 1990
Roger Chaffin Lord Beaverbrook High School
Raveena Chahal Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2008
Sumi Chakraborty Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Judy Chalein Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Scarlett Chalk Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2001
Barbara Chalmers Chestermere High School Class of 1963
Connie Chalmers Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Garry Chalmers Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Hugh Chalmers Viscount Bennett High School
Todd Chalmers Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Stuart Chambers Father Lacombe School Class of 1979
Emi Champ Ernest Manning High School Class of 2008
Jonathon Champion Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2007
Bill Chan Calgary Chinese Private School Class of 1985
Carrie Chan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Michael Chan Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Shek Chan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1996
Adam Chandler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2006
Carol Chandler Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
John Chandler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Thomas Chaney Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
David Chang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Christian Chapman Jack James High School
Joe Chapman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1987
Lauren Chappell St Francis High School Class of 2008
Sherry Charbonneau Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Collette Charhois Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Jason Charlebois Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1986
Corrie Charles Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Michelle Charleston Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jessica Charron Chestermere High School Class of 2000
Kelly Chartier Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Maggie Chater Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Mag Chaters Dr E P Scarlett High School
Maggie Chaters Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2006
Neal Chatha James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Maggie Chatter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2005
Aisha Chaudhry Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2006
Greg Chaykowski St Francis High School Class of 1989
Melody Cheek A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1970
Richard Cheetham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Soohyun Cheong St Marys High School Class of 1993
Padraig Cherry St Marys High School Class of 1967
Hall Cheryl Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Paolo Chiacchia Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Daniela Chiappetta St Ambrose School Class of 2011
Jam Chicoine James Fowler Sr High School
Jamie Chicoine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Nancy Childs Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Crystal Chimiuk Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1999
Al Chin Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Glen Chin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Chin Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Tiffany Chin Bishop Grandin High School
Dan Chisholm Henry Wise Wood High School
Desmond Chisholm William Aberhart High School Class of 2012
Saleha Chishti James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Robert Chitham Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1971
Diane Chitwood James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Shawn Chlorety Bishop Grandin High School
Esther Cho Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Hyun Cho St Marys High School Class of 2000
Simon Cho Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Robert Choate Bowness High School Class of 2010
Curtis Choi Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2000
Felix Chong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Margaret Chong Father Lacombe School Class of 2012
Shirley Chonkolay Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Joseph Chornoby Father Lacombe School Class of 2001
Anagnostis Choukalas Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Corey Chow John Diefenbaker High School
Lisa Chow St Marys High School Class of 1991
Michael Chow Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1992
Linda Choy Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Allan Christensen Bowness High School Class of 1985
Bill Christensen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Darcy Christensen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Rod Christensen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Ron Christensen A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Sara Christensen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Terry Christensen Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Jan Christiansen Bowness High School Class of 1972
Susan Christiansen David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1981
Janelle Christianson St Francis High School Class of 2006
Tara Christianson Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1993
Dean Christie Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1995
Phil Christie Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Nahas Christine Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2010
Murray Christman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Pat Christoffersen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Diane Christopher Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Esther Chu St Francis High School Class of 1990
Linda Chu Forest Lawn Senior High School
Wai Chu Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1998
Kristi Chudleigh Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Calvin Chugg Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Naren Chun Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2011
John Chung Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Mark Chung St Rose Of Lima School
Ariel Chunku Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Mark Chupik Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Jeremy Church Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1999
Greg Churches Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Christie Churchill William Aberhart High School Class of 1997
Simon Chwee James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Chwelos Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Linda Ciarla St Marys High School Class of 1988
Christian Ciesielski Bishop Carroll High School
Rick Ciezki Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Veronica Cinnamon Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Andrea Cintula St Marys High School Class of 1994
Linda Cirala St Marys High School Class of 1988
Trevor Cismus Lord Beaverbrook High School
Allyson Civok Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Teresa Cizeki Bowness High School Class of 1983
Sam Clap Calgary Academy
Amanda Clark Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Craig Clark Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1974
Ed Clark Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Heather Clark Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Jasmine Clark Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2008
Lauren Clark Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Mark Clark Bowness High School Class of 1994
Melanie Clark St Francis High School Class of 1981
Miles Clark Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Ron Clark Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Scott Clark Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Tammy Clark Bowness High School
Tammy Clark Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Clive Clarke James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Dana Clarke Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Jerrod Clarke H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1992
Melissa Clarke Lord Shaughnessy High School
Renee Clarke Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1988
Ron Clarke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Jaime Clarkson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Brian Classen Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1973
Stephanie Clavette Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1994
Andres Clavier St Marys High School
Beverly Clay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Cody Clayton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Tanya Clayton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Beverly Clendenning Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1989
Kevin Cleveland Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Justin Cleverly Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1999
Anne Clock Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Debbie Clough Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1988
Roy Clough Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Bruce Cloutier St Francis High School Class of 1988
Tara Coak Sir Winston Churchill High School
Brent Coates Chestermere High School Class of 1979
Allan Coats James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Jared Cobb James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Bobbi Cochrane Central Memorial High School
Tessa Cochrane Central Memorial High School Class of 2012

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.