Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Karra Bridger Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2005
Ed Bridges Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Joel Brissard St Francis High School Class of 2004
Beverley Bristowe Crescent Heights High School Class of 1952
Sherrie Britskie St Marys High School
Bradley Brittain Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Adam Brittner Bowness High School Class of 2000
Peter Britton Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1996
Sue Britton John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Nik Bro Bowness High School Class of 2004
Bill Broad Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Scott Broatch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Rob Broch St Matthew School Class of 1969
Cathy Brock Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Lindsay Brock Western Canada Sr High School
Murray Brock James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Paula Brock William Aberhart High School Class of 1962
Carley Brockway Central Memorial High School
Nikki Brodbin Bowness High School Class of 2004
John Broderick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Mike Brodeur Montgomery Jr High School
Casey Bromey Jack James High School
Taylor Bromley Crescent Heights High School
Alan Bron F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1978
David Brook Ecole Queens Park Class of 1960
Anita Brooke Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Heather Brookes Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Shaun Brookes William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Colin Brooks Woodman Junior High School Class of 1976
Dave Brooks Chestermere High School Class of 1992
Ted Brooks Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1989
David Brookwell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Kevin Brookwell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Milowe Brost Chestermere High School
Christopher Brough William Aberhart High School Class of 1998
RaeLee Brower St Marys High School Class of 2012
Alan Brown Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Angela Brown Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2000
Angela Brown James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1998
Barb Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Brittany Brown St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2005
Bryan Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Brown Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Charlie Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 2005
Cindy Brown Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Cody Brown Chestermere High School Class of 2011
Dean Brown Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Debbie Brown Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Derek Brown Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Donna Brown St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Geoff Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
James Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Jamie Brown St Marys High School Class of 1973
Kathy Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Kayla Brown Bishop Carroll High School
Ken Brown Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Kevin Brown Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Kira Brown Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Lana Brown David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1987
Linda Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Mary Brown Bowness High School Class of 1993
Nonie Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Peter Brown Crescent Heights High School
Roger Brown Ernest Manning High School Class of 1986
Sean Brown Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Sharon Brown Bishop Grandin High School
Shaun Brown St Vincent De Paul School
Stephen Brown Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Suzan Brown Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1986
Tiffany Brown Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Tim Brown Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1976
Wayne Brown St Marys High School Class of 1969
Wendy Brown Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1968
Sandi Browne Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Joan Brownless Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Kendra Bruce Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Chris Bruckshaw Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Clay Bruens Chestermere High School Class of 2015
Jason Bruff Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Brenda Bruins Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1984
Sara Brule Chestermere High School
Stephanie Brunette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Lori Brunner Dr E P Scarlett High School
Rick Brunner Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Marion Brunning Forest Lawn Senior High School
Nancy Bruyn St Rose Of Lima School
Ingrid Bryan Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1988
Jim Bryant Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Bill Bryce R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1990
David Brynlund Bishop Grandin High School
Jenny Bs Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Glenmore Buan Our Lady Of Peace School
Jonalyn Buan Our Lady Of Peace School
Larry Bucar Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Nancy Bucar William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Eric Buchamer Crescent Heights High School
Judy Buchanan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Tom Buchanan James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
David Buchannen Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Dave Buck Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Jason Buck Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Lynda Buck Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Buckland St Francis High School Class of 1987
James Buckle St Marys High School
Michele Buckman Sir William Van Horne High School
Philip Buckman Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Gwen Buckton William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Jim Buckton William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Tracy Budau Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Barry Budd Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Mike Budd St Marys High School Class of 1974
Jason Buddah James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Rob Buechler Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Lynn Buehler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Les Buhas St Marys High School Class of 1967
Mychau Bui Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Quynh Bui Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Cheryl Buliski William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Kyra Bulloc R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2011
Jim Bulloch James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Henry Bullock Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Kim Bulman James Fowler Sr High School
Kimberly Bulman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Dan Bulmer James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Kyle Bunbury St Marys High School Class of 1998
Lois Bunn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1943
Cameron Bunnage Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Ron Bunz Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Ted Buracas David Thompson Jr High School
Anna Burak St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1972
Lee Burbage Calgary Academy
Janice Burby Bowness High School Class of 1973
Suzette Burch William Aberhart High School Class of 1988
Bruce Burell Crescent Heights High School
Don Burgess Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Leanna Burgess Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2002
Joan Burgoyne Chestermere High School Class of 1962
Patricia Burk St Marys High School Class of 1964
Elaine Burke William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Jim Burke St Marys High School Class of 1966
Kari Burke Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Sandra Burke William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Robert Burkinshaw Elboya Elem-Junior High School
Laurie Burland Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Ada Burles Bowness High School Class of 1977
Stephanie Burmette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Christian Burnichon Calgary Christian School
David Burns John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Matthew Burns John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2008
Pat Burns St Marys High School Class of 1955
Tracy Burnside Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Kayley Burr Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2011
Bruce Burrell Crescent Heights High School
Karen Burrell Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lynn Burron Crescent Heights High School Class of 1970
Sherry Burrough James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Ada Burrows Bowness High School Class of 1978
Susan Burrows Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Wade Burrows Bowness High School Class of 1988
Victor Bursamian Bishop Grandin High School
Bruce Burton Ernest Manning High School
Dean Burton Western Canada Sr High School
Laura Burton Ernest Manning High School Class of 1971
Daniel Burtoway Chestermere High School Class of 2010
Debbie Burtoway St Marys High School Class of 1977
Deborah Burtoway St Marys High School Class of 1977
Donna Burwash Henry Wise Wood High School
Gord Burwash Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Sara Burwash A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1999
Brett Busby Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2007
Alison Bush William Aberhart High School Class of 1983
Peter Bush Jack James High School Class of 1993
Cheyne Bushell Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1970
Jeff Bushey Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Jacquelene Butler Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1967
Katie Butler Father Lacombe School Class of 2007
Sandra Butler Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Vlad Butoi Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
Col Butt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Colleen Butt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Sally Butt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Danny Butterwick Bowness High School
Kat Butts Jack James High School Class of 1976
Kristy Butts Bowness High School Class of 1988
Damon Butz Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Eric Buynack Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1994
Wayne Buziak St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Wayne Buziak St Francis High School Class of 1981
Chris Byrne Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Sophia Byron St Cyril School Class of 1990
Stephanie Ca James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1997
Cecila Cabrera Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1996
Chris Cabrera Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Oceanna CacheneCachene Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2012
James Cadotte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2002
Tanner Cadotte Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2010
Michael Cady Nickle Junior High School Class of 1982
Karisa Cairn Central Memorial High School
Heather Cairns Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Karissa Cairns Central Memorial High School
Bree Cake Branton Junior High School Class of 1999
Ada Calbick Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2009
Cheryl Calder James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Don Calder A E Cross Junior High School
John Caldwell Bowness High School
Cynthia Calica Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1968
Nancy Callaghan Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1983
Paul Callas St Francis High School Class of 1987
Cindy Callendar William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Paul Callous St Francis High School
Bob Calvin Bowness High School Class of 1985
Debbie Cambell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Christa Cameron Bowness High School
Darcy Cameron Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Donald Cameron Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Iain Cameron Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
James Cameron Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1960
Tarrell Cameron Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Brian Campbell William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Camille Campbell William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Carole Campbell Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Cathy Campbell Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Daniele Campbell Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2007
Fuschia Campbell Chinook Winds Adventist Acd
Heather Campbell R T Alderman Jr High School
Helen Campbell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Ian Campbell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
James Campbell Cardinal Newman School Class of 1997
Jon Campbell Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1993
Jonathan Campbell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2004
Jonathon Campbell Red Deer Lake School
Karen Campbell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Kelly Campbell Western Canada Sr High School
Ken Campbell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Kevin Campbell Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Lynley Campbell Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Michelle Campbell Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Murray Campbell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Pam Campbell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Paula Campbell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharlee Campbell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1985
Will Campbell Bowness High School Class of 2000
Chantal Campeau Ernest Manning High School
Ben Campen St Marys High School Class of 1960
Lucas Campo Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2012
Daniel Campos St Francis High School Class of 2002
Jan Can St Marys High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.