Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1963
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2009
Bishop Grandin High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1962
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Class of 1979
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1987
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2004
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1981
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1979
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1973
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1994
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Class of 1976
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2011
Bishop Grandin High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1988
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1968
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1968
St Matthew School
Class of 1969
St Marys High School
Class of 2011
St Marys High School
Class of 1977
Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Class of 2009
St Marys High School
Class of 1952
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1981
Bowness High School
Class of 1987
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2003
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1996
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1996
Bowness High School
Class of 1981
St Francis High School
Class of 2005
Elboya Elem-Junior High School
Class of 1965
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1985
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1980
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1973
Central Memorial High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1998
Bowness High School
Class of 2006
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1992
Bowness High School
Class of 1973
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2005
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1991
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1988
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1963
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2015
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Sir Winston Churchill High School
St Rose Of Lima School
Class of 1973
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1989
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1971
Jack James High School
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2006
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1993
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1999
St Rose Of Lima School
Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Class of 1994
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 2009
St Marys High School
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1993
St Marys High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1989
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1973
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1973
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2003
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1993
William Aberhart High School
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1978
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1971
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2008
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1980
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1969
Bowness High School
Class of 1972
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2000
Henry Wise Wood High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Class of 1983
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1972
Bowness High School
Class of 1978
St Ambrose School
Crescent Heights High School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1984
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1968
Henry Wise Wood High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1977
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 1976
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
Vincent Massey Jr High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1995
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1991
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1976
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1954
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1980
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1994
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1978
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1979
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1987
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1971
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1976
Henry Wise Wood High School
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1966
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1978
Father Lacombe School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1986
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Class of 1995
Bowness High School
William Aberhart High School
William Aberhart High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1973
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1984
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1981
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1995
Ernest Manning High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1968
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1989
Bowness High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1977
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 2009
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1991
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1974
Bowness High School
Class of 2001
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Bowness High School
Class of 1975
St Augustine Elementary School
Class of 1974
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1992
Red Deer Lake School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1988
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1995
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2000
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1980
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1968
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1969
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1971
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 2003
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1993
Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School
Class of 1998
Bowness High School
Class of 1969
Simon Fraser Jr High School
Class of 1985
Calgary Christian School
Class of 1977
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1980
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1999
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1988
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 2005
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1985
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1985
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1976
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1985
Chestermere High School
Class of 2004
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1983
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1983
Chestermere High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1972
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1980
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2000
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2001
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1993
Central Memorial High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1989
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1979
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1969
Jack James High School
Class of 2004
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1982
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1977
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1977
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1969
St Marys High School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill High School
St Michael School
Class of 1988
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1958
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1981
Viscount Bennett High School
Chestermere High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1970
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 2017
Chestermere High School
Class of 2004
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1977
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2009
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1995
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1995
St Marys High School
Class of 1993
St Marys High School
Class of 1989
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 2009
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1979
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 2000
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1974
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1956
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1977
James Fowler Sr High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2005
St Marys High School
Class of 1971
St Marys High School
St Stephen School
Class of 1978
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1990
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1990
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1998
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1993
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1984
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2007
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2001
Jack James High School
Class of 2000
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2004
Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1977
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 2002
Western Canada Sr High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1974
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1978
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2005
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1989
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1996
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1964
Crescent Heights High School
Fairview Jr High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1981
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1986
St Francis High School
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1974
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1984
Mt Royal Jr High School
St Cyril School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1969
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1973

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 127 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.