Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Colonel Macleod School
Crescent Heights High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1973
Viscount Bennett High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1976
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1983
St Rose Of Lima School
Class of 1985
Bowness High School
Class of 1978
Robert Warren Jr High School
Class of 1988
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1959
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1995
Bowness High School
Class of 1974
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2017
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2003
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2009
Calgary Christian School
St Marys High School
Class of 1959
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1990
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1990
Bowness High School
Class of 1977
Chestermere High School
Class of 2001
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1991
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1972
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2006
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1992
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1972
Apostolic Christian Trng School
Simon Fraser Jr High School
Prince Of Peace Lutheran School
Class of 2011
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1986
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1981
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2017
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1973
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1984
James Fowler Sr High School
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1970
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1995
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1975
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1982
St Francis High School
Class of 1969
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1981
Bowness High School
Class of 1976
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1985
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1991
Bishop Carroll High School
St Marys High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1966
Robert Warren Jr High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1972
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2013
Ernest Manning High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2006
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1985
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1982
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1978
Ernest Manning High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1969
Bowness High School
Class of 1978
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1998
Bowness High School
Class of 1976
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1973
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1971
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1985
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1973
Calgary Academy
Class of 1996
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Class of 1997
St Francis High School
Class of 1973
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1978
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2005
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1991
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2003
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1998
Bowness High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Annie Gale Junior High School
Class of 1986
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1994
Chestermere High School
Class of 2002
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1982
Our Lady Of Assumption School
Class of 1971
R T Alderman Jr High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1999
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1985
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1985
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1974
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 1964
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1980
H D Cartwright Jr High School
Class of 1990
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1973
Chestermere High School
Class of 1984
F E Osborne Jr High School
Class of 1981
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1987
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2007
St Francis High School
Class of 1998
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1993
St Marys High School
Class of 1962
Chestermere High School
Chestermere High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1979
Jack James High School
Class of 1979
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1982
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1985
St Rose Of Lima School
Class of 2001
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1989
Jack James High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1987
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Class of 1977
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1981
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1964
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1968
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2004
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
Chestermere High School
Class of 2008
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1953
Fairview Jr High School
St Francis High School
Class of 2003
St Marys High School
Class of 1972
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1974
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1990
Bowness High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1982
Chestermere High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
St Matthew School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1990
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Class of 2012
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1972
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1992
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1989
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1971
Viscount Bennett High School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1983
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1985
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1981
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2002
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1985
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1979
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1978
Bishop Grandin High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Crescent Heights High School
Ascension Of Our Lord Elem School
Class of 1975
Calgary Christian School
Class of 1987
Lord Beaverbrook High School
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 2003
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 2000
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1984
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1983
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Bowness High School
Class of 2004
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1983
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1985
St Michael School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1991
Annie Gale Junior High School
Class of 2012
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 2000
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1963
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2016
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1978
Red Deer Lake School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2006
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1974
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1976
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1978
Chestermere High School
Class of 1996
Bishop Carroll High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1980
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1987
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1998
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1977
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1984
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1979
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2013
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1982
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1995
Lord Beaverbrook High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1978
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1966
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1993
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1964
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1989
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Red Deer Lake School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1998
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1979
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1978
St Marys High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2011
Milton Williams Arts Centre
Class of 1978
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1980
St Francis High School
Class of 2003
St Francis High School
Class of 1998
Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Class of 1981
Sherwood Cmty School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2004
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1966
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Class of 1979
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1991
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1970
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Class of 1995
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1988
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1974
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1976
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1998
Chestermere High School
Class of 2008
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1979
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1964
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1993
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1975
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1995
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1981
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1970
Lord Beaverbrook High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1985
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1974
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1976
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1964

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.