Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Name High School Grad Year
Antony Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Chun Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Clarence Wong Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Colin Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1993
Derrick Wong Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2007
Freda Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Gary Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Harold Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Jenny Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Ka Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Kevin Wong A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2017
Linda Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lloyd Wong John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Matt Wong Bowness High School Class of 2005
Nicholas Wong Nickle Junior High School Class of 2003
Ringo Wong St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1991
Roger Wong James Fowler Sr High School
Tanya Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Terence Wong Nickle Junior High School
Toby Wong Crescent Heights High School
Tony Wong Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Victor Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Victor Wong St Francis High School
Wing Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Allen Woo Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Magdalene Woo James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Amanda Wood A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1980
Barry Wood Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Bryanne Wood Vincent Massey Jr High School
Cary Wood Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Donna Wood Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Greg Wood St Margaret School Class of 1969
Tanya Wood Chestermere High School
Brad Woodard Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Misty Woodcock Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Cameron Woodlock Jack James High School
Dennis Woodman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Woods Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Corrine Woody Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Misty Woolridge Prince Of Peace Lutheran School
Jerry Wordie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Jerry Wordie Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Jeff Workman Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Johanna Worline St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1972
Gordon Worobets Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1986
Rob Woronuk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1957
Cheryl Worth Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Patty Worthen Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1971
Mike Worthington Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Bonnie Wosdworth Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Karen Wournell Sir Winston Churchill High School
Ken Wournell Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Rhonda Woverton Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Nic Wri William Aberhart High School Class of 1998
Ann Wright St Marys High School Class of 1973
Avx Wright Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Karen Wright Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Kim Wright Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Linda Wright Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Mark Wright Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Melanie Wright Bowness High School Class of 1994
Miles Wright A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Peggy Wright Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Shelley Wright Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Karem Wrighy Fairview Jr High School Class of 1983
Krista Wurm St Michael School
Patricia Wuth St Marys High School Class of 1972
Adam Wutzke Central Memorial High School Class of 2010
Yizhou Wuu Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2016
Bob Wyatt Ernest Manning High School
Bob Wyatt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Dolores Wybou St Marys High School
Brooke Wylie Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Tom Wylie Red Deer Lake School
Duane Wyman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Jason Wyruik St Francis High School Class of 1985
Chong Xia Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Dave Xx Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Donna Yac William Aberhart High School
Josie Yagarich St Marys High School Class of 1978
Lindsay Yak Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 2002
Neil Yakimchuk Bishop Mcnally High School
Shelly Yakymik Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lina Yang F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2013
David Yanish Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Chad Yanulik Henry Wise Wood High School
Denise Yanulik Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Stephen Yao Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2006
Chris Yap Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Jessica Yarema Bowness High School Class of 2005
Roger Yarjau Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Leah Yas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2014
Rachelle Yason Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Elizabeth Ye Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2008
Kathleen Yearwood Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Renee Yeboah Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Selena Yee Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Yeomans Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Jackson Yezack St Monica School
Denise Yildiz Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Scarlet Yip Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Sydney Yock John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2013
Charles York Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2014
David York Our Lady Of Peace School
Cheryl Young Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Donald Young Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Dwight Young St Marys High School Class of 1966
Greg Young Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
James Young Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2014
Joan Young Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
John Young St Francis High School Class of 1976
Lisa Young Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Raymond Young Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Rukhsar Yousef Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2011
Linda Yu Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Ricky Yu James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Marty Yucytus St Francis High School Class of 1979
Henry Yuen William Aberhart High School Class of 1996
Jessilyn Yuhas Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2003
Jeanine Yurkiw Bowness High School
Samson Yusuf Bowness High School Class of 2011
Jeff Zabel James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Tanya Zaborniak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Sheri Zacharias St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1972
Laura Zack Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
Ivan Zadravec St Marys High School Class of 1974
Melanie Zadravec Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2013
Clifford Zahn Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Dennis Zahn Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ahmed Zaidi A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Kaiser Zaidi James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Emmilene Zak James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Kurt Zalewski St Marys High School Class of 1986
Waheed Zaman F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2008
Claudia Zamora Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Kimberley Zanadean Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Kevin Zandee Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1973
Kyle Zanidean Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1990
Susan Zapfe Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Valerie Zaran Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1953
Johnette Zarkow Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Steve Zarowny St Francis High School Class of 1973
Chelsie Zatzek Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Scott Zawada Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Debbie Zawallicut Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Cory Zawartka St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Kennedy Zawatski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2012
Val Zbogar Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Launie Zdebiak St Francis High School Class of 1982
Beverly Zeer Lord Beaverbrook High School
Tracy Zeer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Tracey Zehl Ernest Manning High School
Wafaa Zeineddine Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1997
Martina Zeitz Bowness High School Class of 1980
Jerry Zeng William Aberhart High School Class of 2014
Salam Ziadeh Ernest Manning High School Class of 2001
Blair Ziebarth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Tamara Ziebarth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Geoffrey Zielinski H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1979
Andrea Zimmerman Bowness High School
Stephanie Zintel St Marys High School Class of 1984
Dav Ziz Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Eve Zoltan St Cyril School
Richard Zomer St Francis High School
Kelly Zouppas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Maria Zubair James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Oleg Zubarev Ernest Manning High School
Evertt Zurini Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Kella Zutz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.