Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

Name High School Grad Year
James Verbicky Sir Winston Churchill High School
Michele Verbin Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1977
Linda Verchland Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Shawn Verdon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Carmen Veresh St James Elem Jr High School
Kym Vergara Chestermere High School
Mario Vergara Bishop Grandin High School
Kate Verge James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2009
Richard Verkley St Marys High School
Jamie Vermeeren Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Denis Vermette Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1984
Sandy Vermette Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Valerie Vermette Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Doug Veronelly Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Eddy Verzi St Marys High School
Melissa Vessolo Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Maria Vial Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Paul Vianello Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Lisa Victor Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1979
Saba Victoriyo Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009
Linda Vidra Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Robert Vidra Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Robert VidraRobertV St Stephen School
Robert VidraRobertV Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Dale Vieaux Viscount Bennett High School
Ullrich Vielguth Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
John Vigna St Francis High School Class of 1972
Dean Vigon Calgary Christian School
Renzie Villablanca Our Lady Of Assumption School
Lauren Villani St Ambrose School
Christian Villanueva Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Nickolej Villiger Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Kevin Vince Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1981
Bonnie Viner Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Veronica Vinge Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Veronica Vinge St Martha School Class of 1979
Angela Violini St Marys High School Class of 1989
Louis Violini St Marys High School Class of 1962
Al Vira Balmoral Junior High School
Andrew Virginillo A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2007
Annalisa Visser Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Deb Visser James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Debbie Visser Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Debbie Visser James Fowler Sr High School
Heather Visser Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1972
Eric Viznaugh Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Aldina Vlahov St Francis High School Class of 1977
Sharon Vlooswyk Chestermere High School Class of 1981
Steven Vogelaar Dr E P Scarlett High School
Henriette Vogt St Marys High School Class of 1977
Mark Volf Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Ryan Volk John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1997
Susan Volkmen Dr E P Scarlett High School
Chuck Von James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Linus VonGottfried St Michael School
Danny Vorsky St Ambrose School
Sharon Vos Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Rob Voth Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Dave Vougous Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Walter Vrataric Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Ivana Vucinic Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Chantel Vuong Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2018
Donna Waagenaar John Diefenbaker High School
Christy Wade Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1989
Judy Wade Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1966
Jason Wag Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Carol Wagner Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1991
Dan Wagner Central Memorial High School Class of 1985
Donna Wagner St Francis High School Class of 1973
Kerianne Wagner Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1961
Klaus Wagner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1961
Korilyn Wagner Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Lynda Wagner R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1985
Martin Wagner Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1981
Korilyn Wagnor Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Jason Wahl Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Diana Waiand Crescent Heights High School
Jesse Wainwright Midsun Junior High School
Sarah Waiter Chestermere High School
Dallas Wal Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Cindy Waldbauer Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Patti Waldbauer Chestermere High School Class of 1976
Heather Waldner Crescent Heights High School
Scott Waldorf Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Frank Waldron Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Angela Walenstein Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Gwen Wales William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Chris Walinga Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Christian Walinga Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Dean Walke William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Bob Walker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Darcy Walker Sherwood Cmty School
Graham Walker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Herb Walker Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Howard Walker Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Jerry Walker John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Joanne Walker Branton Junior High School Class of 1967
Kim Walker Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1993
Kim Walker Colonel Macleod School
Kim Walker Crescent Heights High School
Kim Walker Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Lesley Walker Viscount Bennett High School
Mary Walker Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Wendy Walker Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Irvin Walkes Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Shawn Wall St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1985
Allen Wallace Bowness High School Class of 1978
Cheryl Wallace Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1988
Gerald Wallace Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
Lindsay Wallace Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1995
Ryan Waller A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2017
Braden Walls Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Ryan Walls Father Lacombe School Class of 2009
Carla Walpot Calgary Christian School
Donald Walsh St Marys High School Class of 1959
Ker Walsh Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Kerri Walsh Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Susan Walsh Bowness High School Class of 1977
Aj Walters Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Darren Walters Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Evelyn Walters Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Robert Walters James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Tim Walters Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2006
Nichola Waltho Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Kevin Walton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Kirsten Walton Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Richard Walushka Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Claudia Walz Apostolic Christian Trng School
Zheng Wang Simon Fraser Jr High School
Job Waniba Prince Of Peace Lutheran School Class of 2011
James Wannitt Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1986
Ben Ward R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Colin Ward A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2017
David Ward Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Donna Ward Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
Ger Ward James Fowler Sr High School
Ger Ward Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Michelle Ward Ernest Manning High School Class of 1995
Pat Ward Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Peter Ward Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Terri Ward St Francis High School Class of 1969
Joanne Warke Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Heather Warkentin Bowness High School Class of 1976
Greg Warnock Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Emma Warokka Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Monica Warren Bishop Carroll High School
Victoria Warren Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1966
Dave Warriner Robert Warren Jr High School
Harold Wasden Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Joel Washington Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2013
Kathy Wasilewski Ernest Manning High School
Badar Wasim Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Kevin Wasyliw Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Dana Waterman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Cathy Watson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Eden Watson Ernest Manning High School
Gra Watson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Jim Watson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1969
Kevin Watson Bowness High School Class of 1978
Louise Watson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Rick Watson Bowness High School Class of 1976
Sandy Watson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Stuart Watson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Tim Watson Central Memorial High School Class of 1971
Dorinda Watt Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Rodney Watts Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Jake Waugh Calgary Academy Class of 1996
Crystal Wayner Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1997
Suanne Wearmouth St Francis High School Class of 1973
Ted Weatherbee Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Erin Weaving Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2005
Jana Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
Joshua Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Kandie Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1998
Kari Webb Bowness High School
Richard Webb Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Robert Webb Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1986
Allison Webber Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1994
Katie Webber Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Mark Webber John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Brenda Weber Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1971
Calder Weber R T Alderman Jr High School
Cameron Webster Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Gar Webster Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Garth Webster Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Noreen Webster Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Ronald Webster Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Gail Weed Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1964
Richard Wegener Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Howie Wei H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1990
Arden Weibe Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Christina Weigle Chestermere High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Weiland F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1981
Clarence Weiler Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Michelle Weinkauf Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1987
Bryan Weir Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Sara Weir St Francis High School Class of 1998
Ezekiel Weis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Judy Weisburger St Marys High School Class of 1962
Teresa Welch Chestermere High School
Summer Welcher Chestermere High School
Cindy Wells James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Cindy Wells Jack James High School Class of 1979
Greg Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Ian Wells John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
Jesse Wells St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2001
JiM Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Jodi Wells Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Steve Wells Jack James High School
Donna Welsh Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Shona Welsh Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1977
Brad Welsl Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Faye Wenaas Forest Lawn Senior High School
Curtis Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School
David Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Blough Wendy Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Wenham Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Stephen Wensley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Alex Wenstrem Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Alex Wenstrom Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Gilbert Wenstrom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1953
Chelsea Wentz Fairview Jr High School
Stephanie Wer St Francis High School Class of 2003
Patti Werbisky St Marys High School Class of 1972
Lenni Werner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Trevor Werner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Nick Wernick Bowness High School
Richard Werry Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Raelene Wessley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Jeannine West St Matthew School
Noelle West Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Richard West Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Devon Westby Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Frank Westerhausen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Lang Westlake Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Trevor Westlake William Aberhart High School Class of 1989
Carol Westlund Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Martin Westmacott Viscount Bennett High School
Doris Westman Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Shelley Weston Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Sally Westren Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Amanda Wey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Trevor Whalen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Kate Wheeler Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Larry Wheeler Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Ran Wheeler Bishop Grandin High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.