Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Jake Waugh Calgary Academy Class of 1996
Crystal Wayner Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1997
Suanne Wearmouth St Francis High School Class of 1973
Ted Weatherbee Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Erin Weaving Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2005
Jana Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
Joshua Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Kandie Webb Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1998
Kari Webb Bowness High School
Richard Webb Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Robert Webb Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1986
Katie Webber Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Mark Webber John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Brenda Weber Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1971
Calder Weber R T Alderman Jr High School
Cameron Webster Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Noreen Webster Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Ronald Webster Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Gail Weed Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1964
Richard Wegener Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Arden Weibe Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Christina Weigle Chestermere High School Class of 1984
Jeffrey Weiland F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1981
Clarence Weiler Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Michelle Weinkauf Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1987
Sara Weir St Francis High School Class of 1998
Ezekiel Weis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Judy Weisburger St Marys High School Class of 1962
Teresa Welch Chestermere High School
Summer Welcher Chestermere High School
Cindy Wells James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Cindy Wells Jack James High School Class of 1979
Greg Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Ian Wells John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1985
Jesse Wells St Rose Of Lima School Class of 2001
JiM Wells William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Jodi Wells Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Donna Welsh Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Shona Welsh Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1977
Brad Welsl Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Faye Wenaas Forest Lawn Senior High School
Curtis Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School
David Wendeborn Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Blough Wendy Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Wenham Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Stephen Wensley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Alex Wenstrem Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Alex Wenstrom Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Gilbert Wenstrom Crescent Heights High School Class of 1953
Chelsea Wentz Fairview Jr High School
Patti Werbisky St Marys High School Class of 1972
Lenni Werner Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Trevor Werner James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Nick Wernick Bowness High School
Raelene Wessley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Jeannine West St Matthew School
Noelle West Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Richard West Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Devon Westby Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Lang Westlake Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Trevor Westlake William Aberhart High School Class of 1989
Carol Westlund Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Martin Westmacott Viscount Bennett High School
Doris Westman Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Shelley Weston Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Amanda Wey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Kate Wheeler Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Larry Wheeler Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Ran Wheeler Bishop Grandin High School
Randy Wheeler Bishop Grandin High School
Shannon Wheeler Crescent Heights High School
Elizabeth Wheller Ascension Of Our Lord Elem School Class of 1975
Troy Whetstone Calgary Christian School Class of 1987
Cutis Whillans Lord Beaverbrook High School
Karmen Whitbread John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2003
John Whitby Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Alice White St Marys High School Class of 2000
Debbie White Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
James White Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Lucy White Bowness High School Class of 1980
Melissa White Bowness High School Class of 2004
Robbie White Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Tom White Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Rosalita Whitehair St Michael School
Andrea Whiteley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Tyrell Whiteman Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2012
Christine Whiteside Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Sherry Whitford Lord Shaughnessy High School
Debbrah Whitham R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1978
Moriah Whitney Red Deer Lake School
Tanya Whitney Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Chris Whitten Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Deanna Whycherly Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Sandy Whyte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Chris Wic William Aberhart High School Class of 1978
Nathan Wick Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Sandra Wick Bishop Carroll High School
Jeff Wickens Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Romesh Wickremasuriya Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Bryce Wickwire Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Tracy Widdifield St Marys High School Class of 1977
Bartt Widdowson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Kathy Wiebe Fairview Jr High School Class of 1979
Katie Wiebe Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2013
Jim Wiedemann Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Jodi Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jodie Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Jody Wiggins Lord Beaverbrook High School
Patricia Wiggins James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Chris Wik William Aberhart High School Class of 1978
Brian Wikeem Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Wil Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Ken Wil Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Nicole Wil Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Todd Wil Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Sue Wilcox Lord Beaverbrook High School
Dave Wilde Red Deer Lake School Class of 1981
Peter Wilde St Marys High School Class of 1998
Cindy Wildman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Gordon Wilhelm Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Michael Wilhelm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Brett Wilke St Marys High School
Bradly Wilkins Lord Beaverbrook High School
Douglas Wilkinson Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 1978
Dis Will Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Ashley Willems St Francis High School Class of 2003
Tanya Willett St Francis High School Class of 1998
Steve Willgoose Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 1981
James William Sherwood Cmty School
Bruce Williams Bowness High School Class of 1966
Candace Williams Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1979
Carrie Williams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Charles Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Cory Williams Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1995
Craig Williams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Dale Williams William Aberhart High School Class of 1974
Deb Williams William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Jenna Williams Chestermere High School Class of 2008
Kellie Williams Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1979
Lee Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Melody Williams Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Rusty Williams Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Sandy Williams Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Shelley Williams Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1995
Susan Williams Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Susan Williams Woodman Junior High School Class of 1970
Vienna Williams Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Wendy Williams Fairview Jr High School Class of 1976
Jordan Williamson Chestermere High School Class of 2013
Mary Williamson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1969
Mathew Williamson Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Greg Willie Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Amber Willis Central Memorial High School Class of 1997
Gary Willis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1960
Judy Willis Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Lee Willis Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Ryan Willis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Lois Willison Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1976
Cari Willms Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Tanya Willson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Sue Wilsher James Fowler Sr High School
Amanda Wilson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1991
Barry Wilson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Bill Wilson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Bill Wilson Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1949
Charles Wilson St Marys High School Class of 1963
Dale Wilson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Danica Wilson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2011
Dianne Wilson Central Memorial High School
Domonique Wilson Montgomery Jr High School
Donna Wilson Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1981
Jackie Wilson Jack James High School Class of 1996
John Wilson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1987
Kendra Wilson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Kent Wilson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Mark Wilson Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Robin Wilson Bowness High School
Ronnie Wilson St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1974
Scott Wilson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Wilson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Tara Wilson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Todd Wilson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Pat Wiltse Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Chris Winchester Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Archie Winfield Bowness High School Class of 1977
David Winiarski Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2011
Deb Winslow Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Sharon Winsor Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Kyle Winstanley Chestermere High School Class of 2005
April Winter Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Austin Winters Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Deann Winters Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jackie Winters Chestermere High School
Jacqueline Winters Chestermere High School Class of 2005
Sean Winters Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1990
Dale Wirtzfeld Fairview Jr High School Class of 1974
Allison Wise Bowness High School
Alan Wiseman St Rose Of Lima School
Bill Wiswell Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Brooke Wit Fairview Jr High School Class of 1991
Michael Witkowicz St Marys High School Class of 2012
Tia Wittor Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Carson Witts Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Judy Wk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Monika Wnuk Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1984
Martin Wobl Chestermere High School
Mark Woitas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Lisa Woj Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Karen Wojtula A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1988
Evar Wold Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Karen Wold Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Luwam Woldehawariat St Matthew School Class of 2012
Maria Wolfe St Francis High School Class of 1987
Ronald Wolfson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Derek Wollbaum Chestermere High School
Dawn Woloshchuk Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Barry Wolton Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Adam Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Andy Wong Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Angela Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Antony Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Chun Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Clarence Wong Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Colin Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1993
Derrick Wong Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 2007
Freda Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Gary Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Harold Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Jenny Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Ka Wong Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1998
Linda Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lloyd Wong John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
Matt Wong Bowness High School Class of 2005
Nicholas Wong Nickle Junior High School Class of 2003
Ringo Wong St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1991
Roger Wong James Fowler Sr High School
Tanya Wong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Toby Wong Crescent Heights High School
Tony Wong Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Victor Wong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Victor Wong St Francis High School
Wing Wong Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Allen Woo Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Magdalene Woo James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1978
Amanda Wood A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1980
Barry Wood Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.