Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Debbie Stables Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1975
Janet Stacey Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Maren Stachnik Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2005
Michael Stadel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Stephen Stahl Central Memorial High School Class of 1968
Norm Stainer Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Norman Stainer Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Tom Staines Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Karen Stalinski James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Christopher Stamatelos Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Ingrid Stammer Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Thomas Standen Chestermere High School Class of 2000
Tom Standin Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Patricia Standish St Marys High School Class of 1988
Bess Stanford Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1947
Bess Stanford Central Memorial High School Class of 1946
Rob Staniloff Calgary Academy Class of 2002
Leigha Stankewich Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Lou Stanley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Neil Stanley Calgary Academy
Marilyn Stante St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Pat Stanton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Jason Staples Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Dick Stark St Marys High School Class of 1963
Rob Statham Viscount Bennett High School
Ryan Statton Bowness High School Class of 2005
Bob Staysko St Marys High School Class of 1968
Robert Staysko St Marys High School Class of 1968
Tanya Stead Bowness High School Class of 1995
Owen Stearat Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Judy Steckley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Sandra Stedman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Dawn Steel St Matthew School
Talia Steel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Chris Steele St Marys High School Class of 2003
Shannon Steele Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Virginia Steele Woodman Junior High School Class of 1971
Diane SteeleShrake Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Cathy Steeves Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1971
Mervin Steg Ernest Manning High School
Catherune Stegner St Francis High School Class of 1979
Britt Steig Father Lacombe School
Gary Stein St Francis High School Class of 1980
Volker Stein Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Karen Steinhilber Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Deb Steinke Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Greg Stephenson David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1965
Janice Stephenson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Janis Stephenson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Aaron Steven A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Aaron Stevens A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2010
Heather Stevens Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Krystal Stevens A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1993
Nora Stevens St Marys High School Class of 1978
Robert Stevens Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1993
Susan Stevens Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1989
Todd Stevens Nickle Junior High School
Dan Stevenson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Mike Stevenson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Nancy Stevenson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Shauna Stevenson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Volker Stevin Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Ashley Steward Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Eliza Steward Branton Junior High School
Ann Stewart Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Ann Stewart Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1975
Bill Stewart St Marys High School Class of 1980
Chris Stewart Dr E P Scarlett High School
James Stewart William Aberhart High School
Jill Stewart Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2001
Jody Stewart St Marys High School Class of 1977
Mark Stewart James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Melanie Stewart Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Nadia Stewart Bowness High School
Robert Stewart William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Ron Stewart Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Russ Stewart R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1979
Sharon Stewart Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1968
Terry Stewart A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Michael Stibbard James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Imagonna Stickmadickinerr Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Christine Stiert Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Ernie Stiert Chestermere High School Class of 1962
Doug Stiff Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Brenda Still Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Robert Stillings Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Tim Stinn Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1974
Sara Stinson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2014
Evan Stirling Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Dwayne Stocker Forest Lawn Senior High School
Brian Stoddart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Kathy Stoeber St Marys High School Class of 1983
Todd Stoess Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Robert Stoffels David Thompson Jr High School
Angela Stokes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Carrie Stokoway James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Brian Stolle Bowness High School
Gary Stone Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Julia Stone Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Nina Stone Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Dan Stooshnoff Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1965
Linda Stooshnov Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1963
Sandra Storwick Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Lynne Strachan William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Audrey Strasser A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Arnie Strausich Fairview Jr High School Class of 1974
Tyler Straw St Marys High School Class of 2009
James Streifel St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Chris Stremick Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1987
Terrance Stretch David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1988
Gregory Strom Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Charlene Strome Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Angela Strong St Francis High School Class of 1987
Derm Strong St Marys High School Class of 1966
John Stroud Bowness High School Class of 1996
Misty Struhar Bowness High School
Wayne Struthers St Marys High School Class of 1965
Paul Strutzel Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Bruce Stuart Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Cameron Stuart Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
Fiona Stuart Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Jill Stuart Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2001
Laurie Stuart St Marys High School Class of 1993
Trever Stuart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Eric Stubbs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Dean Stuber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Brenda Stuckenbrook David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1977
Sammi Studd Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Anna Stumphauser St Marys High School Class of 1962
Karen Sturgeon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Karen Styble Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Sarah Styles Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Lisa Sudack James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Lisa Sudacl James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Sandra Suey Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Karen Sullavin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Alesia Sullivan John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2012
Tricia Sullivan Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Christine Sultis Bishop Grandin High School
Linda Sulzle Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Helen Summerfield James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Scott Summers Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Steve Summers Central Memorial High School Class of 2015
Lea Sun Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2000
Elsie Sunderland Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1944
Neal Sunderland Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Lena Suneby Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Cor Sur Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Dennis Surrendi Central Memorial High School Class of 1963
David Susinski Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Marija Susnjar St Marys High School Class of 1996
Will Suther Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Billy Sutherland Chestermere High School
Gord Sutherland Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1968
Max Sutherland Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Michelle Sutherland Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
William Sutherland Ernest Manning High School Class of 2003
Lynn Suttie St Marys High School Class of 2007
Richard Svantner Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Shaun Swaile Don Bosco School Class of 1985
Joey Swallow A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1992
Scott Swalm James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Becky Swan Foothills Academy Class of 1996
Tanis Swan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jamie Swanberg Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
John Swanberg Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Robert Swanberg Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Jackie Swanky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Kerry Swayze St Francis High School Class of 1990
Dwayne Sweeney R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Robert Sweeney Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Darlene Sweet Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Henry Sweetland A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Robert Sweetland A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1966
Pat Swift St Marys High School Class of 1972
Helen Swintek St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Riley Swinton Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Shauna Swityu Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Susan Switzer William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Dawn Sykes Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Daouda Sylla Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1999
Carol Sylvester Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Chelsey Sylvester Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1998
Raymond Sylvestre Jack James High School Class of 1999
Lilly Syme Dr E P Scarlett High School
Bruce Symington Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Lisa Symons Forest Lawn Senior High School
Michelle Symth John Diefenbaker High School
Linda Szabo Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Tim Szabo Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Bill Szabon Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1961
Jud Szakacs Lord Beaverbrook High School
Robert Szakacs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Joe Szautner Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Joe Szautner Jack James High School Class of 1992
Alex Szostakiska St Francis High School Class of 1962
Roserine Taal Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1990
Samir Tahan Bowness High School
Nolan Tailfeathers Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Doug Tait Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Andrew Takla Nickle Junior High School Class of 1995
Chris Taksas Sir William Van Horne High School
Luigi Tallerico St Marys High School
Anne Tallon Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Bernie Talon St Marys High School Class of 1952
Rita Talon St Marys High School Class of 1953
Shelia Talon St Marys High School
Kirti Talwar Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Jim Tamagi Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Laura Tamanini Our Lady Of Peace School Class of 1995
Cory Tanner Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1995
David Tanner Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Shae Tanner Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Jerry Tarasoff Bowness High School Class of 1983
Ahsan Tariq Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Arnold Tarnasky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Devon Tarrant Central Memorial High School Class of 2009
Neil Tarrant Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1956
Neil Tarrant St Marys High School Class of 1957
Ron Tarrant Forest Lawn Senior High School
Sherri Tarrant Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Bernard Tarun St Francis High School Class of 2003
Bernardino Tarun St Francis High School Class of 2004
Mark Tataryn H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 2002
Crystal Tate Ernest Manning High School
Kenneth Taubert Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Lois Taubert Chestermere High School
Amy Taylor Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Bev Taylor Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Brian Taylor Bowness High School Class of 1992
Brian Taylor Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Catherine Taylor Lord Beaverbrook High School
Cathernie Taylor Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1996
Chris Taylor Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1950
Christian Taylor Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Donna Taylor St Marys High School
Elaine Taylor St Francis High School Class of 1981
Ethan Taylor Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1993
George Taylor Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
Jeff Taylor William Aberhart High School Class of 1998
Lenard Taylor James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Lori Taylor Bowness High School Class of 1986
Sara Taylor St Marys High School Class of 1982
Scott Taylor Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1978
Stephan Taylor Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2004
Steven Taylor Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Susan Taylor Bowness High School Class of 1979
Teresa Taylor James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.