Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1993
Louis Riel Elem Jr High School
Class of 2010
Bowness High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Calgary Jewish Academy
Class of 1970
John Xxiii School
Class of 1985
Father Lacombe School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1997
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1984
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1978
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2001
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1974
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 2009
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1998
Central Memorial High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1972
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1983
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1990
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2008
St Francis High School
Class of 1991
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2004
Calgary Jewish Academy
Class of 2001
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1995
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1988
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1994
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1994
St James Elem Jr High School
Class of 1976
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 2000
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1995
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1978
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 1983
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1979
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1972
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Class of 2011
Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Class of 1971
James Fowler Sr High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1984
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2003
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1987
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1977
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1981
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1972
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1993
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1965
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Class of 2004
Montgomery Jr High School
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1978
Chestermere High School
Class of 1985
Chestermere High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
St Marys High School
Class of 1971
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1997
St Francis High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1982
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1993
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Class of 1984
Father Lacombe School
St Francis High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Dr E P Scarlett High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1999
David Thompson Jr High School
Class of 1970
A E Cross Junior High School
St Francis High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1991
St Marys High School
Class of 1969
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1999
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1969
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1968
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1968
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1984
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1990
St Rose Of Lima School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2016
St Francis High School
Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Class of 2017
Alternative High School
Class of 2007
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Class of 1986
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1991
Father Lacombe School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
St Francis High School
Class of 1976
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1968
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
John Xxiii School
Class of 1986
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1996
St Marys High School
Class of 1978
Bowness High School
Class of 1975
St Marys High School
Class of 1971
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1993
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1978
St Francis High School
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Class of 1969
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1974
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1973
Jack James High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1962
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1998
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2013
St Francis High School
Class of 1999
Red Deer Lake School
Class of 1989
Red Deer Lake School
Class of 1989
F E Osborne Jr High School
Class of 2008
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1961
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1963
Central Memorial High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1981
A E Cross Junior High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
St Marys High School
Class of 1990
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Class of 1994
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2002
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1981
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2010
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2011
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
Red Deer Lake School
Class of 1982
Viscount Bennett High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1981
Chestermere High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1953
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1963
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1974
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2000
St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School
Class of 1989
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1969
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1937
St Marys High School
Class of 1958
St Augustine Elementary School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1995
Bowness High School
Class of 1982
Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Class of 2000
St Stephen School
Class of 1992
Forest Lawn Senior High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1996
St Monica School
Class of 1992
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1984
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Class of 1976
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2000
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1974
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1996
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1970
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1972
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1999
St Jean Brebeuf
Class of 1994
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1994
Sherwood Cmty School
Class of 1992
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1985
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1988
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1988
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2007
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 2001
St Joseph Elem Jr High School
Class of 1968
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1976
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1989
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1977
Bowness High School
Class of 2005
St Gregory Junior High School
Class of 1999
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1975
St Marys High School
Class of 1973
Sir William Van Horne High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2011
St Marys High School
Class of 1996
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1985
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1960
St Marys High School
Class of 1978
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1998
John Ware Junior High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Our Lady Of Assumption School
Class of 1984
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
Crescent Heights High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1987
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 2000
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 2005
St Marys High School
Class of 1990
St Marys High School
Class of 1963
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1989
Viscount Bennett High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1996
St Francis High School
Class of 2005
Chestermere High School
Class of 1999
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1975
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1977
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1980
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2004
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Class of 1983
St Marys High School
Class of 1970
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1967
Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Class of 1987
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1974
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1983
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2001
St Marys High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1969
Central Memorial High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1999
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1986
St Rose Of Lima School
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1971
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1981
St Francis High School
Class of 1976
Chestermere High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1993
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1990
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1977
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1999
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1977
Chestermere High School
Class of 1995
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1981
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1981
St Matthew School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1994
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1978
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1973
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1973
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2004
Nickle Junior High School
Class of 2006
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1992
A E Cross Junior High School
Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Class of 1974
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1960
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1977

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.