Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Will Smith Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1998
Zailey Smith F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2015
Ryan Smits James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1997
Brian Smolik Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Warren Smtih Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Jan Smylie Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1970
Cindy Snaychuk Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Barry Snell Western Canada Sr High School
Allan Snideman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Lea Snider Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Gwen Snowden Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
James Snowdon Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Marie Snowdon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
David So James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2000
Jessica Soares St Marys High School
Frank Sobisky St Rose Of Lima School
Mohammed Sodagar A E Cross Junior High School
Brian Soderberg Chestermere High School Class of 1965
Eric Soderburg Chestermere High School
Serena Sokacz Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1980
Shane Sokolan St Stephen School
Joan Solski Woodman Junior High School Class of 1959
Susan Somlai Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
William Son David Thompson Jr High School Class of 2000
Arun Sonobar Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Irene Sontag Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Jacalyn Soo A E Cross Junior High School
Ravi Sood Henry Wise Wood High School
Lynnette Sorensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Miles Sorensen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Deanna Sorenson Chestermere High School Class of 1990
Kayla Sorenson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Donald Sorokowski Viscount Bennett High School
Dino Sorrentino St Francis High School Class of 1984
Klementina Soti St Marys High School Class of 1974
Geoffrey Soulliere Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Justin Soutar Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Dar Souter Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Penny Southerland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Bill Southern Chestermere High School
Judy Souveny Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Roberto Soza Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Anne Spagnola Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Lynne Spankovich Viscount Bennett High School
Ron Spankovich Viscount Bennett High School
Bruce Spanky Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Gale Sparham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Roxar Sparks James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2011
Judy Sparling Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1976
Doug Sparrow Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1975
Douglass Sparrow Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Graham Sparrow Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Valentin Spataru St Marys High School Class of 1999
Jennifer Spear Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
John Speirs Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Dwayne Spence Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Frances Spence St Marys High School Class of 1940
Linda Spence Ernest Manning High School Class of 1971
Shauna Spence Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Tracy Spence Forest Lawn Senior High School
Ben Spencer James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Don Spencer Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1966
Nicolette Spencer Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Tracy Spencer Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Bruce Spies Bowness High School Class of 1963
Steven Spina Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Bob Spisak Fairview Jr High School Class of 1963
Jesse Spoletini Bearspaw Christian School
Shane Sprecker Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Douglas Springall St Marys High School Class of 1982
Candice Springchief St Francis High School Class of 2005
Debbie Sprouse Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1980
Nicholas Spruit St Marys High School Class of 1970
Jason Spurrell Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Lindsay Sta Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Debbie Stables Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1975
Janet Stacey Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Maren Stachnik Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2005
Michael Stadel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Stephen Stahl Central Memorial High School Class of 1968
Norm Stainer Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Norman Stainer Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Tom Staines Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Karen Stalinski James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Christopher Stamatelos Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Ingrid Stammer Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Thomas Standen Chestermere High School Class of 2000
Tom Standin Chestermere High School Class of 2001
Patricia Standish St Marys High School Class of 1988
Bess Stanford Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1947
Bess Stanford Central Memorial High School Class of 1946
Rob Staniloff Calgary Academy Class of 2002
Lou Stanley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Neil Stanley Calgary Academy
Marilyn Stante St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Pat Stanton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Jason Staples Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Dick Stark St Marys High School Class of 1963
Rob Statham Viscount Bennett High School
Ryan Statton Bowness High School Class of 2005
Bob Staysko St Marys High School Class of 1968
Robert Staysko St Marys High School Class of 1968
Tanya Stead Bowness High School Class of 1995
Owen Stearat Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Judy Steckley Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Sandra Stedman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Dawn Steel St Matthew School
Talia Steel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1990
Chris Steele St Marys High School Class of 2003
Shannon Steele Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Virginia Steele Woodman Junior High School Class of 1971
Diane SteeleShrake Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Cathy Steeves Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1971
Mervin Steg Ernest Manning High School
Catherune Stegner St Francis High School Class of 1979
Gary Stein St Francis High School Class of 1980
Volker Stein Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Karen Steinhilber Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Deb Steinke Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Greg Stephenson David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1965
Janice Stephenson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Janis Stephenson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Aaron Steven A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Aaron Stevens A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2010
Heather Stevens Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Krystal Stevens A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1993
Nora Stevens St Marys High School Class of 1978
Robert Stevens Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1993
Susan Stevens Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1989
Todd Stevens Nickle Junior High School
Dan Stevenson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Mike Stevenson Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Nancy Stevenson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Shauna Stevenson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Volker Stevin Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Ashley Steward Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Eliza Steward Branton Junior High School
Ann Stewart Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Ann Stewart Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1975
Bill Stewart St Marys High School Class of 1980
Chris Stewart Dr E P Scarlett High School
James Stewart William Aberhart High School
Jill Stewart Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2001
Jody Stewart St Marys High School Class of 1977
Mark Stewart James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Melanie Stewart Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Nadia Stewart Bowness High School
Robert Stewart William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Ron Stewart Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Russ Stewart R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1979
Sharon Stewart Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1968
Terry Stewart A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Michael Stibbard James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Imagonna Stickmadickinerr Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Christine Stiert Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Ernie Stiert Chestermere High School Class of 1962
Doug Stiff Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Brenda Still Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Robert Stillings Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Tim Stinn Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1974
Sara Stinson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2014
Evan Stirling Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Dwayne Stocker Forest Lawn Senior High School
Brian Stoddart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Kathy Stoeber St Marys High School Class of 1983
Todd Stoess Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Robert Stoffels David Thompson Jr High School
Angela Stokes Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Carrie Stokoway James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Brian Stolle Bowness High School
Gary Stone Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Julia Stone Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Nina Stone Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Dan Stooshnoff Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1965
Linda Stooshnov Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1963
Sandra Storwick Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Lynne Strachan William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Audrey Strasser A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Arnie Strausich Fairview Jr High School Class of 1974
Tyler Straw St Marys High School Class of 2009
James Streifel St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1979
Chris Stremick Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1987
Terrance Stretch David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1988
Gregory Strom Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Charlene Strome Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Angela Strong St Francis High School Class of 1987
Derm Strong St Marys High School Class of 1966
John Stroud Bowness High School Class of 1996
Misty Struhar Bowness High School
Wayne Struthers St Marys High School Class of 1965
Paul Strutzel Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Bruce Stuart Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Cameron Stuart Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
Fiona Stuart Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Jill Stuart Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2001
Laurie Stuart St Marys High School Class of 1993
Trever Stuart Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Eric Stubbs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Dean Stuber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Brenda Stuckenbrook David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1977
Sammi Studd Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2008
Anna Stumphauser St Marys High School Class of 1962
Karen Sturgeon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Karen Styble Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Sarah Styles Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Lisa Sudack James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Lisa Sudacl James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Sandra Suey Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Karen Sullavin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Alesia Sullivan John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2012
Tricia Sullivan Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Christine Sultis Bishop Grandin High School
Linda Sulzle Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Helen Summerfield James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Scott Summers Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Elsie Sunderland Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1944
Neal Sunderland Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Lena Suneby Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Cor Sur Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Dennis Surrendi Central Memorial High School Class of 1963
Marija Susnjar St Marys High School Class of 1996
Will Suther Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Billy Sutherland Chestermere High School
Gord Sutherland Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1968
Michelle Sutherland Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
William Sutherland Ernest Manning High School Class of 2003
Lynn Suttie St Marys High School Class of 2007
Richard Svantner Crescent Heights High School Class of 1998
Shaun Swaile Don Bosco School Class of 1985
Scott Swalm James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Becky Swan Foothills Academy Class of 1996
Tanis Swan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jamie Swanberg Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
John Swanberg Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Robert Swanberg Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Jackie Swanky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Kerry Swayze St Francis High School Class of 1990
Dwayne Sweeney R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Robert Sweeney Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Darlene Sweet Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Henry Sweetland A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Robert Sweetland A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1966
Pat Swift St Marys High School Class of 1972
Helen Swintek St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Riley Swinton Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Shauna Swityu Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.