Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

Name High School Grad Year
Barb Murison Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Ann Murphy Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Burt Murphy Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1977
Cathy Murphy Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Chris Murphy Calgary Academy Class of 2006
Eric Murphy Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Jared Murphy Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1996
Loretta Murphy Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Mary Murphy St Francis High School Class of 2004
Pat Murphy Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1954
Pauline Murphy A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Roland Murphy Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Sean Murphy St Marys High School Class of 1988
Brittnay Murpy Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2002
Barry Murray Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Brian Murray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Donna Murray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Donna Murray Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Janet Murray Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1964
Jim Murray Bowness High School Class of 1995
Justin Murray Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2006
Kimberly Murray St Marys High School Class of 1994
Trevor Murray Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Burt Murrphy Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1978
Herbert Murry Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Sha Mus Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Kenny Music St Francis High School Class of 1979
Angela Musiraca St Marys High School Class of 2000
Peggy Musson William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Liz Must Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Duaa Mustafa Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Guido Mut Father Lacombe School
Frances Muto St Francis High School Class of 1977
Mary Mutschall Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sylvia Muuir Bowness High School Class of 1963
Anne Myers James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Sanrda Myky Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
Rob Na Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Michael Nabbout St Augustine Elementary School
Beverly Nadeau Fairview Jr High School Class of 1976
Justin Nadeau Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2001
Lisa Nadeau Fairview Jr High School
Tricia Nadeau Forest Lawn Senior High School
Pat Nag St Francis High School Class of 1976
Ethan Nagel Heritage Christian Academy
Kensuke Nagow Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Shelley Nagypal Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1983
Christine Nahas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2012
Queenie Naidas Our Lady Of Peace School
Abdallah Najah Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Meena Najar Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Meena Najjir Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Brian Naldzin St Matthew School
Gamble Name Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Charles Napper Crescent Heights High School Class of 1928
Craig Narraway Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Bilal Nasir A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Cid Nathalia St Francis High School
Romain Natland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Joshua Nattar Sir William Van Horne High School
Owe Naturale Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Josh Nault Bowness High School
Brenda Navarrete Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
Nadine Nckeiyem Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Edgar Ndayishimiye St Marys High School Class of 2010
Kar Ne Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Peter Neal Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Colleen Neale Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Shawn Neary Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Dewayne Neault Forest Lawn Senior High School
Doug Neave James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Maria Nedergaard James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Neelands Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1994
Darralynn Nega Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Yodit Negasi St Francis High School Class of 2005
Joe Negeman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Scott Neibhour Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Diana Neidermayer Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Doug Neidermayer Central Memorial High School
Anderson Neil Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
James Neil Forest Lawn Senior High School
Laura Neil Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Rose Neil St Ambrose School
Robert Nel Bowness High School Class of 1965
Kathie Nellson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
Aaron Nelson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Bill Nelson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Keith Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Mark Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Michael Nelson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1966
Nicole Nelson Woodman Junior High School Class of 2009
Rob Nelson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
Rod Nelson Jack James High School Class of 1985
Roy Nelson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Sharon Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Shelley Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Shirley Nelson Viscount Bennett High School
Steve Nelson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Anthony Nemes A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1983
Tony Nemes Ernest Manning High School
Nathan Nenashef Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 2009
Naheed Nenshi Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Scott Nerbas Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2011
Trish Nesbitt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1974
Trisha Nesbitt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Donna Netterville Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Pamela Neubauer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Fay Neufeld St Marys High School Class of 1970
Roxann Neustaeter Forest Lawn Senior High School
Analyn Nevado Lord Beaverbrook High School
Bonnie Neville St Marys High School Class of 1963
Mary Nevins St Rose Of Lima School
Jaycee Newberry Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Monica Newell Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Bonnie Newhouse Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Todd Newhouse Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Denisa Newman Clarence Sansom Jr High School
George Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Leslie Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Loraine Newman Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Jhon Newseco Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Loretta Newsham William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Ed Newton St Marys High School Class of 1978
Jjudi Newton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Robert Newton St Marys High School Class of 1981
Rod Ney Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2000
Christina Ng St Stephen School Class of 1982
Brenda Ngo Forest Lawn Senior High School
Cheyanne Ngo Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2017
Eric Ngo St Martha School Class of 1998
Jenny Ngo Fairview Jr High School
Antony Nguyen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1986
Dong Nguyen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Duc Nguyen Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2001
Ed Nguyen Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1989
Jeannie Nguyen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Michael Nguyen Chestermere High School Class of 2017
Sally Nguyen Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Nguyen Father Lacombe School
Tam Nguyen Jack James High School Class of 2004
Thao Nguyen Father Lacombe School Class of 2003
Tracy Ngyuen St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Chandara Nhoeuk Crescent Heights High School
Gary Ni Langevin Cmty School Class of 1991
Brenda Nichol Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1980
Debra Nichol Crescent Heights High School
Meagan Nichol Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Penny Nichol James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Jessica Nicholls Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Kaley Nicholson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2004
Ronald Nicholson Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1986
Lowel Nickel Fairview Jr High School
Clayton Nickerson Ernest Manning High School Class of 2000
Crystal Nickerson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1999
Josh Nickerson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2008
Erick Nicol Chestermere High School Class of 2010
Terri Nicol Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Shera Nicole William Aberhart High School Class of 2001
Phillip Nidd William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Marion Nielsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Scott Nielsen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Lloyd Nielson Crescent Heights High School
Scott Nielson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Jennifer Nieuwdorp Red Deer Lake School Class of 1980
Jason Nike Western Canada Sr High School
Danielle Nikiforuk Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Mitchell's Nimick St Marys High School Class of 1969
Stacey Nimko Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Chu Nis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Lorli Nissen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1978
Seriks Nitcha Lord Shaughnessy High School
Nadine Nkechiyem Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Mary Noad James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Jack Nodwell Crescent Heights High School Class of 1960
Michael Noel Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Tyler Nogas Calgary Academy
Glenda Noise Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Alice Nolan Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1982
Courtney Nolan Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sarah Nolte Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Greg Noonan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Kim Noonan Ernest Manning High School
David Nordoff Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Yvonne Nordoff Bishop Grandin High School
Tammy Norgard Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
Lori Norman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Richard Norman Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Tracey Norman Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Nicole Normandeau Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1992
Shayne Normandeau Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Michelle Norris Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Sheila Norris Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1987
Gail North Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Lisa Notacker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Alisha Nottelling Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Anas Nourallah Midsun Junior High School Class of 2010
Glenda Nouse Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Brad Novak Chestermere High School
Johnny Novello St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Patricia Novotny Chestermere High School Class of 1990
Holden Nowell St Francis High School Class of 2007
Megan Nowlan Chestermere High School Class of 2018
Datson Nu Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Paul Nuez Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Norm Nuich James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
George Nunes Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Maria Nunez St Marys High School Class of 2014
Emeka Nwachukwu Balmoral Junior High School
Shelley Nygaard Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Grace O'Lesky St Marys High School Class of 1963
Donald O'Neill St Marys High School Class of 1965
Barbara Oakes Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Lesley Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Lesleyy Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Susan Obian Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Marian Obligacion Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Darcy OBray Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Carla Obrian Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Adam Obrien Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2005
Darren Obrien Father Lacombe School
David Obrien St Francis High School Class of 1983
James OBrien St Marys High School Class of 1963
Maureen Obrien Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Mel OBrien Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Patrick Obrien St Marys High School Class of 1966
Shannon OBrien Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Susan Obrien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Roger Obrieter Central Memorial High School
Susan Oburne St Marys High School Class of 1981
Chantel Obzetko St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Mad Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Madolly Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Holley Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Holly Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Craig OConnor Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Elisa Oday Bowness High School Class of 2009
David Odegnal Crescent Heights High School
Koko Odonnell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2017
Tracey Oetelaar Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Christian Oeullette Central Memorial High School Class of 2015
Barry Ogden David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1980
Kev Ogi Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Esosa Ogiesoba Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2004
Gary Ogilvy William Aberhart High School Class of 1969
Kevin Oglvile St Francis High School
Krista Ogorman St Marys High School Class of 1982
Michael OGorman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Tara Ohara St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1977
Hh Ohb Bishop Grandin High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.