Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1976
Mt Royal Jr High School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1994
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2006
Lord Beaverbrook High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1968
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1971
St Francis High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1987
Mt Royal Jr High School
Class of 2013
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2005
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2007
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1993
Father Lacombe School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1994
Bowness High School
Class of 1969
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1984
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1995
Chestermere High School
Class of 1985
Red Deer Lake School
Rideau Park Elem Jr High School
Class of 1965
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1994
Bowness High School
Class of 2008
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1995
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1986
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1972
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1988
St Augustine Elementary School
Class of 1982
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1988
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1979
St Augustine Elementary School
Class of 1974
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1966
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2001
St Vincent De Paul School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1975
A E Cross Junior High School
David Thompson Jr High School
Class of 1983
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1984
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1981
Don Bosco School
Class of 1985
St Marys High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1998
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2007
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1980
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1992
Bowness High School
Class of 1975
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2008
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1976
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2006
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1964
Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Class of 1984
Bob Edwards Jr High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1981
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2001
Bishop Grandin High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1963
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1968
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2014
Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Class of 1992
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1983
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2002
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
Chestermere High School
Class of 1995
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1977
Central Memorial High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1979
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1958
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1975
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Class of 1984
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1976
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1983
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1957
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1978
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1981
Rideau Park Elem Jr High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1982
Bowness High School
Class of 1982
Bowness High School
Class of 1974
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1970
Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Class of 1976
Our Lady Of Peace School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1981
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1966
Father Lacombe School
Bowness High School
Class of 1972
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2006
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1980
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1962
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1989
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1985
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1980
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1988
Chestermere High School
Class of 1980
Viscount Bennett High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1986
St Marys High School
Class of 1990
St Francis High School
Class of 1970
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Class of 1987
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2011
St Francis High School
Class of 1969
Bowness High School
Class of 2005
St Marys High School
Class of 2005
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1998
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1991
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1986
Chestermere High School
Chestermere High School
St Rose Of Lima School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2012
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Woodman Junior High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1987
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2005
Chestermere High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1984
Calgary Academy
Class of 2009
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1972
Bowness High School
Class of 1982
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2002
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2002
St Marys High School
Class of 2000
Our Lady Of Assumption School
Class of 1983
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2003
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1979
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1976
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1991
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1981
St Francis High School
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1994
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1993
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1979
Chestermere High School
Class of 2017
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1970
St Marys High School
Class of 2005
Bowness High School
Class of 1963
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1999
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1969
St Marys High School
Class of 1990
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1984
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1977
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1970
Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Class of 1977
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1990
Calgary Academy
Class of 2006
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1966
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1996
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1978
St Francis High School
Class of 2004
Balmoral Junior High School
Class of 1954
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1986
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1968
St Marys High School
Class of 1988
Robert Warren Jr High School
Class of 2002
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1993
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1968
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1982
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Class of 1964
Bowness High School
Class of 1995
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2006
St Marys High School
Class of 1994
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1979
Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Class of 1978
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1972
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 2000
St Francis High School
Class of 1979
St Marys High School
Class of 2000
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1975
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1984
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2006
Father Lacombe School
St Francis High School
Class of 1977
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1978
Bowness High School
Class of 1963
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1988
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1992
St Augustine Elementary School
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1976
Terry Fox Junior High School
Class of 2001
Fairview Jr High School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
St Francis High School
Class of 1976
Heritage Christian Academy
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1994
Thomas B Riley Jr High School
Class of 1983
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2012
Our Lady Of Peace School
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
St Matthew School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1928
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1971
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2009
St Francis High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1973
Sir William Van Horne High School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 2003
Bowness High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1997
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1979
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2001
St Marys High School
Class of 2010
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1998
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1978
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1968
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
Forest Lawn Senior High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1982
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1992
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1994
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1997
St Francis High School
Class of 2005
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1982
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2002
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1992
Central Memorial High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1985
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1982
St Ambrose School
Bowness High School
Class of 1965
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1987
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1983
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1979
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1976
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2004
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1966

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.