Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Patrick Sarsfield Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Colin Sartor Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Adam Sassano Bishop Mcnally High School
Ashley Sassano Bishop Mcnally High School
Barb Satanek St Cyril School
Lisa Sather St Marys High School Class of 1980
Tomoko Sato Bowness High School Class of 1989
Marsha Saunders Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Brad Savage Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Ken Savage Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
LaRae Savage Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1976
Richard Savage Bowness High School Class of 1974
Brian Sawatzky Forest Lawn Senior High School
Lori Sawyer William Aberhart High School Class of 1978
Shane Sbitney James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2003
Joseph Scalise St Marys High School Class of 1986
Brendan Scanks Central Memorial High School
Clark Scanks Central Memorial High School
Kyle Sch Dr E P Scarlett High School
Patrick Sch St Francis High School Class of 1967
Nelly Schaap Calgary Christian School Class of 1988
Robert Schaeffer St Marys High School Class of 1961
Larry Schaffer St Marys High School Class of 1968
Wendy Schaffer St Francis High School Class of 1972
Fred Schalkowsky Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1966
Grant Schamber Father Lacombe School Class of 1989
Luc Scheffer St Marys High School Class of 1985
Candice Schidle Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Sharon Schielke Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Brian Schiffner Forest Lawn Senior High School
Allison Schild Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2005
Lorne Schille Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Lorne Schiller Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Patricia Schilling Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Yvonne Schimdt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
David Schindel Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Jessica Schindel Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Wendy Schindel Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Wendy Schindel John Ware Junior High School Class of 1975
Xoxox Schindel John Ware Junior High School Class of 1973
Eric Schjedlerup Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Eric Schjelderup Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Marci Schlaht Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Sylke Schlatter Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Mark Schlosser Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Brenda Schmale Henry Wise Wood High School
Dean Schmale Henry Wise Wood High School
Angela Schmidt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Audrey Schmidt Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Denise Schmidt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Schmidt A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Linda Schmidt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Matthew Schmidt Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1986
Rhonda Schmidt Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Ross Schmidt Chestermere High School Class of 1975
Sylvia Schmidt Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
Joel Schmuland Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2000
Katherine Schneider John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2000
Katie Schneider John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2000
Susan Schneider Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Alana Schnell Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1977
Joan Schnell Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1973
Caroline Schnizler Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Kayla Schoepp Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2010
Amanda Schofield Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2005
Joanna Schriber Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Keelan Schule Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Samantha Schuler St Marys High School Class of 2008
Sandy Schulte Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1964
Cathy Schultz Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1970
Heidi Schultz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Judy Schultz Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Nina Schultz Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Tom Schultz William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Dianne Schultze Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Judy Schulz Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Lisa Schuman Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Derek Schwartz Henry Wise Wood High School
Jackie Schwartz Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1982
Kurtlin Schwarz St Marys High School Class of 2007
Felix Schweighofder Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Blair Schweitzer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Judy Schwengler Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Natalie Sci St Francis High School Class of 2000
Candice Sciedle Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Chantel Sciore Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2006
Tyson Scolfield Branton Junior High School Class of 2011
Tyler Scollon Sir Winston Churchill High School
Caitlyn Scott Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2013
Craig Scott St Cyril School Class of 1991
Dana Scott Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Daniel Scott Chestermere High School Class of 1995
David Scott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Donald Scott William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Jared Scott Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Lilly Scott F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1943
Linda Scott Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Susan Scott James Fowler Sr High School
Jean Scotti St Ambrose School
Darrell Scrivens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Wayne Scrivens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1972
Leslie Scwindt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Curtis Sealy Bowness High School
Gale Sealy St Marys High School Class of 1975
David Seaman Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Blake Seamans Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Florence Searle St Marys High School Class of 1978
Richard Searle St Marys High School Class of 1978
Laurie Sears Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1973
Eric Seating Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1989
Diana Seaton Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Jenni Secord Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2003
Sam Secreti St Marys High School Class of 1977
Kim Sedor Sherwood Cmty School
Shalaine Sedres Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Ashley See Jack James High School Class of 2009
Gibbson See St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1994
Linda Sefanich Chestermere High School
Jordan Segura Ascension Of Our Lord Elem School Class of 2006
Denise Seher Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Denise Seher Bowness High School
Chad Sehn Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1997
Tam Sehn Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Elise Seiben St Marys High School Class of 1958
Tennile Seich Bowness High School Class of 1998
Tennille Seich Bowness High School
Keith Seifert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Ursula Seifert St Michael School Class of 1966
Robert Seiler St Marys High School Class of 1962
Fred Seirsen Fairview Jr High School Class of 1970
Jason Selby Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Cory Selgensen David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1990
Sean Selmser Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Randy Semeniuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Abdullah Senayen Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2005
Tracey Senicki Lord Beaverbrook High School
Sheala Sentmallosky Crescent Heights High School Class of 1959
Mett Senyar James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Holly Separ Crescent Heights High School Class of 1986
Katrina Serquina Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Gordon Serr Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Melinda Sessa St Jean Brebeuf
Deb Setters Bowness High School Class of 1973
Gail Severson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Michael Seward Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2002
Cherie Sexsmith Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Ellyisha Sexsmith Cardinal Newman School Class of 1994
Barbara Seymour Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Silvia Sgaggi Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Linda Shafer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Nancy Shalanski Crescent Heights High School
Esraa Shamess Almadina Charter School Class of 2006
Brian Shane Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1973
Susan Shannon St Marys High School Class of 1986
Corey Shantz Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Bill Sharkey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Andrew Sharp Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Harriet Sharp Western Canada Sr High School
Kerri Sharp Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Patrick Sharp Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Tarek Sharples Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1992
Craig Shaw Woodman Junior High School
Darcy Shaw Chestermere High School Class of 1983
David Shaw Central Memorial High School Class of 1959
Laurie Shaw Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Patrick Shaw Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2008
Russell Shaw Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Suzanne Shaw St Francis High School Class of 1987
Blair Sheats Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Ali Sheddy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1996
Kurt Shelbourn Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Scott Sheldrake St Marys High School Class of 1998
Scott Shelestynsky Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Dawne Shenot St Martha School Class of 1990
Alison Shepard Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1978
Erin Shepard Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Wade Shepherd William Aberhart High School Class of 1989
Dianne Sherer St Marys High School Class of 1961
Michelle Sherif Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1998
Jill Sherman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Rebecca Sherriff Ernest Manning High School Class of 1994
Alanna Sherwood Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Mika Shevkenek Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1990
Bernie Shiber St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1956
Candice Shidle Chestermere High School
Dawn Shields Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1995
Tyler Shields A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2013
Amy Shierman Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Surafel Shiferaw Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2015
Tim Shilson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Kalu Shimeles Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Manisha Shingadia Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1991
Geoff Shipley Dr E P Scarlett High School
Marilyn Shipley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Reid Shire Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Erin Shirly Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Faya Shlah Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009
Dennis Shmorong St Marys High School Class of 1973
Sawyer Shmyrko F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2015
Pauline Shock Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Wyman Shoemaker A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Bill Shom Crescent Heights High School
Benita Shone James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Debbie Short Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1973
Doug Short Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1973
Aaron Shoulders Jack James High School
David Shouldice F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1972
Tracy Showalter Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
Kerry Showman William Aberhart High School
Gerry Shrum Bowness High School
Heidi Shultz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Patsy Shultz Lord Shaughnessy High School
Randy Shultz A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1988
Randy Shuya St Helena Junior High School Class of 1973
Dave Shymanski Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Tom Si R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1982
Arman Sidhu James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2012
Ann Siegfried St Francis High School Class of 1982
Hayley Siemens William Aberhart High School Class of 2015
Jasjeet Sihota Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1995
Cory Silver Sir William Van Horne High School
Marilyn Silver A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Marilyn Silver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Marlyn Silver A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1964
Allan Silverthorne St Marys High School
Paula Silvey Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1965
Cody Sim Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2013
Lynn Sima John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Crystal Simard Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Dana Simmonds St Marys High School Class of 1992
Doris Simmonds Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Mellissa Simon James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Rick Simon Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Cordell Simoneau St Francis High School Class of 1996
Monica Simonelli St Cyril School Class of 1987
Allona Simpson Henry Wise Wood High School
Bruce Simpson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Hazel Simpson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1945
Homer Simpson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Kiley Simpson Jack James High School Class of 1992
Robin Simpson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Trevor Simpson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Chris Sin James Fowler Sr High School
Cam Sinclair Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Douglas Sinclair Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Tim Singbeil Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Kevin Singer St Francis High School Class of 1982
Anit Singh Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2005

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.