Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

Name High School Grad Year
Emeka Nwachukwu Balmoral Junior High School
Shelley Nygaard Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Lesley Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Lesleyy Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Susan Obian Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Marian Obligacion Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Darcy OBray Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Carla Obrian Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Adam Obrien Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2005
Darren Obrien Father Lacombe School
David Obrien St Francis High School Class of 1983
James OBrien St Marys High School Class of 1963
Maureen Obrien Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Patrick Obrien St Marys High School Class of 1966
Shannon OBrien Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Susan Obrien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Roger Obrieter Central Memorial High School
Susan Oburne St Marys High School Class of 1981
Chantel Obzetko St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Mad Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Madolly Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Holley Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Holly Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Craig OConnor Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Elisa Oday Bowness High School Class of 2009
David Odegnal Crescent Heights High School
Koko Odonnell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2017
Tracey Oetelaar Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Christian Oeullette Central Memorial High School Class of 2015
Barry Ogden David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1980
Esosa Ogiesoba Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2004
Gary Ogilvy William Aberhart High School Class of 1969
Kevin Oglvile St Francis High School
Krista Ogorman St Marys High School Class of 1982
Michael OGorman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Tara Ohara St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1977
Hh Ohb Bishop Grandin High School
May Ok Bowness High School Class of 1985
Doug Okeeffe Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1969
Elena Olanson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Martina Oldenhof Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Cathy Oldfield Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Heidi Oldynski Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Margret Oleary Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Willis OLeary St Marys High School Class of 1951
Ione Olesen James Fowler Sr High School
Deanne Olive James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Cathy Oliver Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Cathy Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Cindy Oliver Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Ian Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Leah Oliver Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Sandra Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Susan Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Tom Oliver Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Frank Oliverio St Francis High School
Mena Oliverio St Francis High School Class of 1988
Dewane Ollech Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Chris Ollerenshaw Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Kristina Ollinger Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1998
Todd Olsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Donna Olson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Gail Olson Viscount Bennett High School
Troy Olson H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 2003
Dana Olsvik Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Cassandra Ommerli William Aberhart High School Class of 2009
Maureen Oneil St Ambrose School
Dave ONeill Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Lawrence ONeill Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1973
Lily Onespot Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Mel Ong Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2008
Kevin Ongo Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Comfort Onwuka Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2013
Wayne Ooms Bishop Grandin High School
Catherine Organ Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Savannah Orlesky F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2004
Kervin Ormita Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Mary Orourke Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Jordin Orr Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Travis Orr Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Brandon Ortiz Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2014
Cesar Ortiz Bishop Grandin High School
Erick Ortiz St Rose Of Lima School
Santos Ortiz St Michael School
Shelli Orton A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Kwaku Osafo Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Eugene Osazin William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Andrew Osborne Western Canada Sr High School
Doug Osborne Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Kayla Oschipok Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2015
Kayla Oschipok Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2015
Ken Oschipok Lord Beaverbrook High School
Shauna Oseen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Zachary Osman A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2001
Law Ostensoe John Ware Junior High School
Ben Ostrander Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1999
Jeffrey Ostrander Bishop Carroll High School
Kim Oswald Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1989
Dustin Ott Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2008
Les Ott Chestermere High School Class of 1993
Savannah Ott Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2010
Terry Ottosson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Gord Ourdy Fairview Jr High School Class of 1984
Mike Overton Central Memorial High School
Steven Owens Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1982
Telford Owens Lord Beaverbrook High School
Sandra Oys Crescent Heights High School Class of 1994
Scott Ozens Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
David Ozimko William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Credo Pabustan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Fred Pacioni Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Samantha Packer Bowness High School Class of 2002
Sean Padley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Andrew Paech Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Tim Page Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Jolyanne Pagette Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Sawyer Pahl William Aberhart High School
Christopher Paiaro St Rose Of Lima School
Ian Painter Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Ritesh Pais Father Lacombe School Class of 2002
Rohit Pais Father Lacombe School Class of 2003
Debbie Paisley St Marys High School Class of 1968
Olivia Paiva St Marys High School
Jef Pakenham St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Peter Palamar Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Dan Palate Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1966
Gabor Palinkas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
George Palinkas Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Kent Pallister Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Brody Palmer Alternative High School Class of 2000
Greg Palmer Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Jamie Palmer Chestermere High School
Patti Palmer R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1978
Rob Palmer St Marys High School Class of 1971
Donna Palser Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Mike Palumbo St Marys High School
Lynn Panasiuk Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Bina Pandey John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1994
Louis Panenbecker Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Suresh Panikker John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2001
Rena Pankrat Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1984
Leah Panteluk Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Cheryl Panting Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Alike Pap Central Memorial High School
Raymond Papp St Marys High School Class of 1962
Thomas Pappas Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Tom Pappas Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1980
Diana Paquette Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Tyrom Paradis John Ware Junior High School Class of 2013
Joanna Parcia Bishop Mcnally High School
Steve Parenteau Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Mackenzie Paris Our Lady Of Peace School
Jason Parish Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Patricia Parisian Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1989
Alex Park Bishop Grandin High School
Christien Park Calgary Christian School Class of 2011
Christine Park Calgary Christian School
Daniel Park Henry Wise Wood High School
Daniel Park Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
John Park Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Julian Park Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2013
Wendy Park James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Joanne Parker Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Rob Parker Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Steve Parker Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Tricia Parker John Ware Junior High School Class of 1981
Leslie Parkinson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Ken Parkyn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2018
Kylie Parkyn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2018
Jennifer Parmer Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1995
Shane Parmley Lord Beaverbrook High School
Charles Parnell Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1978
Larry Paron St Marys High School Class of 1965
Catherine Parr Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1982
Bonnie Parrish Bishop Grandin High School
Tammy Parry Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Jay Part Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Lisa Partlo Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Adele Partridge Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Roberta Partridge St Marys High School Class of 1987
Salma Parvez John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2006
Jack Pascoe Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Karen Pascoe Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Joanne Pasion Father Lacombe School Class of 2000
Terry Paskaluk James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1989
Janice Paskevitch St Marys High School
Emily Pasons Bowness High School Class of 2001
Susan Passey Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Carl Paswisty Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1978
Anna Pat Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Grant Pat Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Sneh Patel St Michael School
Brad Paterson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1982
Briana Patmore St Marys High School
Debra Paton Bishop Grandin High School
Michael Patriana St Joseph Elem Jr High School Class of 2011
Yellowhorn Patricia Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
John Patrick Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1987
Lauren Patrick Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Norman Patten Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Dawn Patterson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1985
Debbie Patterson St Marys High School Class of 1983
Leach Patti H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Susan Pattin Bowness High School Class of 1974
Denise Pattinson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Bob Patton Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Carol Patton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Christie Patton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Clifford Patton Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
David Patton F E Osborne Jr High School
Stephen Patton St Marys High School Class of 1991
Tj Patton St Marys High School
Don Paul Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Kathy Paul Central Memorial High School Class of 1984
La Paul Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Lyle Paul James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Rohit Paul Forest Lawn Senior High School
Stephen Paul St Marys High School Class of 1986
Elisa Paulet Our Lady Of Assumption School
Keith Pauls Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1976
Annie Paulsen Bowness High School Class of 1967
Beverly Paulson Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1945
Richard Paulson St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1957
Sharon Pawlak Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1974
Jenna Payne Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Sheryl Payne Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Suzzane Payne Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Michael Payson Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Gary Pearce Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Renee Pearce Langevin Cmty School
Rick Pearce St Marys High School Class of 1985
Bill Pearrson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
George Pearson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Glen Pearson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Lyn Pearson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Mehgan Pearson Ernest Manning High School Class of 2000
Travis Peckham Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Trac Ped James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Inge Pedersen Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Susan Pedersen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1967
Jane Pederson Bowness High School Class of 1972
Nancy Pederson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
James Peebles Balmoral Junior High School
David Peever Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1980
Mike Pegler Crescent Heights High School Class of 1940
Don Peirce Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1969
Chris Peitch John Xxiii School Class of 1987

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.