Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Name High School Grad Year
Monica McRae Forest Lawn Senior High School
Courtland McReynolds Crescent Heights High School Class of 1940
Taylor Mctaggart Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Ken Mctavish Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1960
Darlene Mcttaggart James Fowler Sr High School
Thomas McWilliam William Aberhart High School Class of 2012
Laurie McWilliams Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1973
Bite Me Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Caro Meacock Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Carol Meacock Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1962
Peter Meadows Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Bruce Meckleberg Central Memorial High School
Bill Meer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Bill Meer Fairview Jr High School Class of 1975
Manish Mehmi James Fowler Sr High School
Colleen Meier Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Lisa Meiers Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1975
Karen Meikle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sharon Meikle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Sherri Meinig Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Jose Mejia Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Ozie Mel Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Douglas Melanson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
David Meldahl Nickle Junior High School Class of 1976
Brian Melenchuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Patricia Meli Father Lacombe School Class of 1981
Renita Melin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Lelli Melkie Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2014
Jim Mellies Lord Beaverbrook High School
John Mellor Henry Wise Wood High School
Mellissa Mellow Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1999
Nicole Melnyk Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2001
Mark Melvie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Bud Melvin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Robbie Melvin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Nora Melzer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Katie Mendez Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1999
Michelle Mendonca Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1982
Joel Meneses Father Lacombe School
Jose Meneses Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Cindy Menjivar Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2007
Frieda Mennes St Marys High School Class of 1971
Guido Mennes St Marys High School Class of 1973
Taso Mentis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Tasos Mentis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Stephanie Menzel Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Luciano Mer Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Anne Mercer Dr E P Scarlett High School
John Mercer Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Teresa Mercer St Francis High School Class of 1966
Theresa Mercer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2010
Terry Merchant Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1986
Jacquie Mercier Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Ryan Mercurio St Francis High School
Gail Merrick Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Gail Merrill Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Amanda Mertz Dr E P Scarlett High School
Penny Mertz Forest Lawn Senior High School
Dean Messina St Marys High School Class of 1985
Donna Metcalfe James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1966
Caroline Meyer Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1976
Cody Meyer Forest Lawn Senior High School
Michael Meyer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1974
Penny Meyer Red Deer Lake School
Daryl Meyers Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Douglas Meyers Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Valerie Meyers Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Michael Mic Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1993
Kor Michael Foothills Academy Class of 2012
Dustin Michaels Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2011
Thomas Michel Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1990
Campbell Michelle Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Cleary Michelle St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1981
Andra Michl Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Andrea Michl Father Lacombe School Class of 2007
Linda Michl Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Stephanie Michl Father Lacombe School
Janeal Mick H D Cartwright Jr High School
Bradley Middleton Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Carey Middleton Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 1998
Ed Middleton Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1962
Anna Mies Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1998
Ref Miguel Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Aaron Mihaljevich Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Tabrez Mijui James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Andrea Mik Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Claire Mikalson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1964
Darla Mikalson Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1983
Irma Mikl Crescent Heights High School
Glen Mil Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Loretta Milaney St Francis High School Class of 1966
Maureen Milaney St Marys High School
Kal Milbrandt William Aberhart High School
Frank Miles Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1973
Sylvia Milev Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Irma Mill Crescent Heights High School
Sean Mill Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1987
Gail Millar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1964
Gordon Millar Forest Lawn Senior High School
Allan Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Allan Miller Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Bill Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1959
Dale Miller Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Daley Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Dana Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School
Daniel Miller Central Memorial High School Class of 2000
Donna Miller Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Doug Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Glen Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Jane Miller Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Lori Miller Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1982
Mathew Miller Central Memorial High School Class of 1935
Michael Miller St Marys High School
Paul Miller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Quinn Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Randy Miller Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Robin Miller Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2001
Robin Miller Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2003
Robyn Miller Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2000
Ryan Miller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Sandra Miller John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1978
Sarah Miller Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Terryann Miller Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1969
Tim Miller William Aberhart High School Class of 1987
David Milligan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Earl Milligan Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1986
Colin Mills Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Josh Mills John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2006
Leslie Mills Fairview Jr High School Class of 1967
Murray Mills St Michael School Class of 1967
Murray Mills St Marys High School Class of 1971
Sharon Mills Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1980
Danelle Milne St Marys High School
Judith Milne St Marys High School Class of 1977
Kristine Milne Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Sandra Milne Bishop Grandin High School
Tracy Milne Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Brett Milner Bowness High School Class of 1989
Carol Milo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Georgelaine Milot Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1982
James Milton Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Rena Minardi Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Harbinder Minhas Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Mandip Minhas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Raj Minhas Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Lisa Minton A E Cross Junior High School
Ter Minton A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1979
Lori Mirdoch William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Gary Miriam Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Jenn Miron Bishop Grandin High School
Loranne Misak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
David Misfeldt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Doug Misfeldt Bishop Grandin High School
Shannon Misfeldt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Glen Misko Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Ron Misner Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Bev Misuraca Bishop Grandin High School
Alice Mitchell Bowness High School Class of 1974
Cheryl Mitchell Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Douglas Mitchell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Greg Mitchell Bowness High School Class of 1974
John Mitchell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1968
Lori Mitchell St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Monica Mitchell William Aberhart High School Class of 2014
Sam Mitchell Bowness High School
Sandra Mitchell David Thompson Jr High School
Rachelle Mitchelle Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Rochelle Mitchelle Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Dana Mitchelmore Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1963
Hilke Mix Milton Williams Arts Centre
Irma Mkl Crescent Heights High School
Steph Moann Central Memorial High School Class of 2008
Sandra Moch Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1976
Kristina Mochar Bearspaw Christian School Class of 2008
Ken Moe Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Mic Moeller Robert Warren Jr High School
Mik Moeller Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1948
Tammy Moen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Hanneloreg Moench Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Gilberte Moens Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Romain Moens St Francis High School Class of 1984
Jason Moffat Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Jon Moffat Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Ruby Mogensen William Aberhart High School
Shirley Mogg Viscount Bennett High School
Reiner Moggert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Huda Mohamed Mt Royal Jr High School
Irfan Mohamed Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1994
Alan Mohammed Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2006
Darian Mohammed Lord Beaverbrook High School
Carol Moir William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Lorraine Moir Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Tina Moisan St Francis High School
Ying Mok St Marys High School Class of 1987
Mohamad Mokhtar Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2013
Martha Molina Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Paulina Molina Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Steve Molina Father Lacombe School Class of 1993
Dave Mollo Father Lacombe School
David Mollo Father Lacombe School Class of 1994
Dolores Molsberry Bowness High School Class of 1969
Karen Monastersky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Sandra Monastersky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Ryan Monette Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Lisa Monfrinotti Chestermere High School Class of 1985
Gina Moniteferrante Red Deer Lake School
Bruce Monkman Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1965
Lisa Monkman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1994
Carly Monroe Bowness High School Class of 2008
Jan Monson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Doug Montgomery William Aberhart High School Class of 1972
Shannon Montgomery James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Anthony Montpellier St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1982
Leanne Moonah Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Dale Moore Bowness High School Class of 1979
Danny Moore St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1974
Daryl Moore Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Gerry Moore A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2001
James Moore St Vincent De Paul School
Jill Moore Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Lori Moore A E Cross Junior High School
Lynette Moore David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1983
Rob Moore Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Susan Moore Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Warren Moore Don Bosco School Class of 1985
Kevin Moquin St Marys High School
Tara Mor Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Mark Morales Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Dean Morand Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Moravec Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1992
Janice More Bowness High School Class of 1975
Jessica More Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Lance Morey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Gwynne Morgan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Joan Morgan William Aberhart High School Class of 1964
Karl Morgan Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1984
Kat Morgan Bob Edwards Jr High School
Margaret Morgan St Marys High School Class of 1981
Pete Morgan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Peter Morgan Bishop Grandin High School
Sandra Morgan Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Sherrie Morgan Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Trent Morgan William Aberhart High School Class of 2014
Norman Mori Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1992
Brenda Moriarty Central Memorial High School Class of 1983
Carmen Morin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Deana Morin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Pamela Morin Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Dawn Morisseau Ian Bazalgette Jr High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.