Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Barry Murray Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Brian Murray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Donna Murray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Janet Murray Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1964
Justin Murray Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2006
Kimberly Murray St Marys High School Class of 1994
Trevor Murray Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Burt Murrphy Rosedale Elem Jr High School Class of 1978
Herbert Murry Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Kenny Music St Francis High School Class of 1979
Angela Musiraca St Marys High School Class of 2000
Peggy Musson William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Liz Must Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Duaa Mustafa Crescent Heights High School Class of 2006
Frances Muto St Francis High School Class of 1977
Mary Mutschall Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Sylvia Muuir Bowness High School Class of 1963
Anne Myers James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Sanrda Myky Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
Rob Na Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Michael Nabbout St Augustine Elementary School
Beverly Nadeau Fairview Jr High School Class of 1976
Justin Nadeau Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 2001
Lisa Nadeau Fairview Jr High School
Tricia Nadeau Forest Lawn Senior High School
Pat Nag St Francis High School Class of 1976
Ethan Nagel Heritage Christian Academy
Kensuke Nagow Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Shelley Nagypal Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1983
Christine Nahas Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2012
Queenie Naidas Our Lady Of Peace School
Abdallah Najah Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Meena Najar Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Meena Najjir Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Brian Naldzin St Matthew School
Gamble Name Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Craig Narraway Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Cid Nathalia St Francis High School
Romain Natland James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Joshua Nattar Sir William Van Horne High School
Owe Naturale Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2003
Josh Nault Bowness High School
Brenda Navarrete Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
Nadine Nckeiyem Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Edgar Ndayishimiye St Marys High School Class of 2010
Kar Ne Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Peter Neal Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1978
Shawn Neary Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Dewayne Neault Forest Lawn Senior High School
Doug Neave James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Maria Nedergaard James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Neelands Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1994
Darralynn Nega Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Yodit Negasi St Francis High School Class of 2005
Joe Negeman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Scott Neibhour Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Diana Neidermayer Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Anderson Neil Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
James Neil Forest Lawn Senior High School
Laura Neil Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Rose Neil St Ambrose School
Robert Nel Bowness High School Class of 1965
Kathie Nellson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
Aaron Nelson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Bill Nelson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Keith Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Mark Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Michael Nelson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1966
Nicole Nelson Woodman Junior High School Class of 2009
Rob Nelson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
Rod Nelson Jack James High School Class of 1985
Shelley Nelson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1978
Shirley Nelson Viscount Bennett High School
Anthony Nemes A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1983
Tony Nemes Ernest Manning High School
Nathan Nenashef Louis Riel Elem Jr High School Class of 2009
Naheed Nenshi Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Scott Nerbas Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2011
Trish Nesbitt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1974
Trisha Nesbitt Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Donna Netterville Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Pamela Neubauer Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Roxann Neustaeter Forest Lawn Senior High School
Analyn Nevado Lord Beaverbrook High School
Bonnie Neville St Marys High School Class of 1963
Mary Nevins St Rose Of Lima School
Jaycee Newberry Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Monica Newell Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Bonnie Newhouse Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Todd Newhouse Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Cheryl Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Denisa Newman Clarence Sansom Jr High School
George Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Leslie Newman James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Loraine Newman Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Jhon Newseco Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Loretta Newsham William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Ed Newton St Marys High School Class of 1978
Jjudi Newton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Robert Newton St Marys High School Class of 1981
Rod Ney Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2000
Christina Ng St Stephen School Class of 1982
Eric Ngo St Martha School Class of 1998
Jenny Ngo Fairview Jr High School
Antony Nguyen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1986
Dong Nguyen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Duc Nguyen Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2001
Ed Nguyen Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1989
Jeannie Nguyen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Michael Nguyen Chestermere High School Class of 2017
Sally Nguyen Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Nguyen Father Lacombe School
Thao Nguyen Father Lacombe School Class of 2003
Tracy Ngyuen St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1989
Chandara Nhoeuk Crescent Heights High School
Gary Ni Langevin Cmty School Class of 1991
Brenda Nichol Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1980
Debra Nichol Crescent Heights High School
Penny Nichol James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Jessica Nicholls Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Ronald Nicholson Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1986
Lowel Nickel Fairview Jr High School
Clayton Nickerson Ernest Manning High School Class of 2000
Crystal Nickerson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1999
Josh Nickerson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2008
Terri Nicol Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Shera Nicole William Aberhart High School Class of 2001
Phillip Nidd William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Scott Nielsen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Lloyd Nielson Crescent Heights High School
Scott Nielson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Jason Nike Western Canada Sr High School
Stacey Nimko Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1992
Lorli Nissen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1978
Seriks Nitcha Lord Shaughnessy High School
Nadine Nkechiyem Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2001
Mary Noad James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Jack Nodwell Crescent Heights High School Class of 1960
Michael Noel Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Tyler Nogas Calgary Academy
Glenda Noise Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Courtney Nolan Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sarah Nolte Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Greg Noonan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Kim Noonan Ernest Manning High School
David Nordoff Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Yvonne Nordoff Bishop Grandin High School
Tammy Norgard Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
Lori Norman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Richard Norman Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Tracey Norman Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Shayne Normandeau Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Michelle Norris Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Sheila Norris Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1987
Gail North Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Lisa Notacker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Alisha Nottelling Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Anas Nourallah Midsun Junior High School Class of 2010
Glenda Nouse Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1973
Johnny Novello St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1974
Patricia Novotny Chestermere High School Class of 1990
Holden Nowell St Francis High School Class of 2007
Datson Nu Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Paul Nuez Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Norm Nuich James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
George Nunes Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Maria Nunez St Marys High School Class of 2014
Emeka Nwachukwu Balmoral Junior High School
Shelley Nygaard Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1985
Lesley Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Lesleyy Oastrom Vincent Massey Jr High School
Susan Obian Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Marian Obligacion Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Darcy OBray Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Carla Obrian Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Adam Obrien Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 2005
Darren Obrien Father Lacombe School
David Obrien St Francis High School Class of 1983
James OBrien St Marys High School Class of 1963
Maureen Obrien Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Patrick Obrien St Marys High School Class of 1966
Shannon OBrien Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1997
Susan Obrien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Roger Obrieter Central Memorial High School
Susan Oburne St Marys High School Class of 1981
Chantel Obzetko St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1987
Mad Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Madolly Ochoa Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1997
Holley Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School
Holly Ockey Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Elisa Oday Bowness High School Class of 2009
David Odegnal Crescent Heights High School
Koko Odonnell Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 2017
Tracey Oetelaar Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Christian Oeullette Central Memorial High School Class of 2015
Barry Ogden David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1980
Esosa Ogiesoba Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2004
Gary Ogilvy William Aberhart High School Class of 1969
Kevin Oglvile St Francis High School
Krista Ogorman St Marys High School Class of 1982
Tara Ohara St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1977
Hh Ohb Bishop Grandin High School
May Ok Bowness High School Class of 1985
Elena Olanson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Martina Oldenhof Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Cathy Oldfield Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Heidi Oldynski Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Margret Oleary Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Willis OLeary St Marys High School Class of 1951
Deanne Olive James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Cathy Oliver Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Cathy Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Cindy Oliver Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Ian Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Leah Oliver Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
Sandra Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Susan Oliver Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1981
Tom Oliver Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1997
Frank Oliverio St Francis High School
Mena Oliverio St Francis High School Class of 1988
Dewane Ollech Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Chris Ollerenshaw Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Kristina Ollinger Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1998
Todd Olsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Donna Olson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1961
Gail Olson Viscount Bennett High School
Troy Olson H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 2003
Dana Olsvik Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Cassandra Ommerli William Aberhart High School Class of 2009
Maureen Oneil St Ambrose School
Dave ONeill Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Lawrence ONeill Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1973
Lily Onespot Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Mel Ong Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2008
Kevin Ongo Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Comfort Onwuka Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2013
Wayne Ooms Bishop Grandin High School
Savannah Orlesky F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2004
Kervin Ormita Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Mary Orourke Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Jordin Orr Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Travis Orr Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Cesar Ortiz Bishop Grandin High School
Erick Ortiz St Rose Of Lima School
Santos Ortiz St Michael School
Shelli Orton A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1984
Kwaku Osafo Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.