Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Name High School Grad Year
Valery Martin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Vivian Martin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Jose Martinez Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Marc Martini Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Miranda Martino St Francis High School Class of 1987
Dan Martins Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Ellizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Loraine Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Adam Marton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Craig Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School
Karen Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Doris Maryschuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Gordon Masiuk St Francis High School Class of 1977
Joshua Maslamani Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2003
Brian Mason Woodman Junior High School
Brian Mason Henry Wise Wood High School
Cary Mason James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Derek Mason Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Heather Mason William Aberhart High School Class of 2002
James Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jim Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Donna Mass Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Rose Massaquoi St Margaret School
Arlene Massy Sir Winston Churchill High School
Bob Matchel William Aberhart High School
Heidi Materna Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Sean Mather Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Morgan Matheson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Jimmy Mathew St Ambrose School
Heather Mathews Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Heather Mathews Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Darcy Mathieson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Nicole Matiko Midsun Junior High School Class of 2011
Laurel Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Lori Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Matia Matkovic James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Devon Matsalla Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Samantha Matson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Chris Mattern Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Sherry Mattern Henry Wise Wood High School
Maliq Mattews Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2014
Hazel Matthews Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jill Matthews Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sharron Matthews Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
James Matti St Marys High School Class of 1994
Andrew Mattson Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2002
Kim Matusek Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Val Mauch A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1965
Ryan Maunier Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Mal Max James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Sonia Maxam Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Bill Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Curt Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Loretta Maxwell Bowness High School
Bill Maxwill Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Gerald May Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Kelsey May Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 2005
Debbie Mayer St Marys High School Class of 1971
Judy Mayer St Francis High School Class of 1973
Susan Mayfield Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Kyle Mayr John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2007
Mario Maz Tyndale Christian School Class of 2012
Chelsea Mazur Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Jared Mazurat Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Sheldon Mazury Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Angie Mazza Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Danielle Mc Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Jody Mc Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Ryan Mc John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2005
Sarah Mcallistair Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Gail Mcallister St Marys High School Class of 1966
Shane Mcallister James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Joanne Mcalonan Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Pat McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1968
Patricia McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1969
Shanon Mcareavy Central Memorial High School Class of 1997
Deb Mcarthur Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Cammie Mcatee Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Bonnie McBean Forest Lawn Senior High School
Linda Mcbean James Fowler Sr High School
Mel Mcbride John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1980
Teresa Mcbride Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1991
Brendon Mccabe St Francis High School Class of 2009
Brendon Mccade St Francis High School Class of 2009
Michelle Mccaffery Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Nicole McCaffrey William Aberhart High School Class of 1991
Rick Mccaffrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Rob Mccafrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Rhonda McCaig James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Rhonda McCaig Colonel Macleod School Class of 1982
Lawrie McCallum James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Margaret Mccallum St Francis High School Class of 1967
Cathy Mccann Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
John McCann Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1975
Michelle Mccann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
David McCargar Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1987
Lynn McCarrol William Aberhart High School Class of 1971
Brenda McCarthy William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Jennifer McCarthy Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Tho Mccarthy St Marys High School Class of 1983
Tim McCaughey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Leanne McCaw Central Memorial High School Class of 1987
Jason Mcclennon Foothills Academy Class of 1984
Debra Mccloskey St Ambrose School
Tish Mccloy St Marys High School Class of 1972
Jackson McConomy William Aberhart High School Class of 1957
Marilyn McCord Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Erin McCormack Ernest Manning High School Class of 2001
Maureen McCormack Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
David Mccormick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Heather Mccormick Branton Junior High School
Jacob McCormick Balmoral Junior High School Class of 2013
Loretta Mccormick Chestermere High School Class of 1947
Christina McCowan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Heather MCcowan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Bob Mccoy Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1955
Rose Mccracken Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Brendan McCreanor St Marys High School
John Mccreedie Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
John Mccreedy Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
James McCrimmon David Thompson Jr High School
Stephanie McCullough Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Tracy Mccurdy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Leanne McCurrie St Marys High School Class of 1996
Stephanie McCusker Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Gilbert McCutcheon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Greg Mcdermid Bowness High School
Martin Mcdermott Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1980
Sue Mcdonagh Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Bernie Mcdonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Blaine Mcdonald David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1988
Brenda Mcdonald St Francis High School Class of 1989
Hayley Mcdonald Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Helen Mcdonald Lord Beaverbrook High School
Karen McDonald Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Nancy Mcdonald Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Patrick McDonald St Francis High School Class of 1967
Russell Mcdonald Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1984
Peter Mcdonnell St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1983
Mackenzie Mcdougal Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Shannon McDowell Calgary Academy Class of 2006
Shannon McDowell Lord Beaverbrook High School
Dave Mceachern Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1993
Diane Mcechearn Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Paula McElroy Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Justin Mcewing Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2000
Jason Mcfadden Red Deer Lake School Class of 1990
Teresa Mcfadden Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Joyce Mcfadyen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Leanne Mcgaffin Fairview Jr High School
Leanne McGaffin Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1985
Eric Mcgeachie Lord Beaverbrook High School
Helen McGillivray Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1960
Karen Mcgillivray Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1981
Colin Mcgilvery Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jillian Mcgimpsey Bowness High School Class of 2002
Jessika Mcginn A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2000
Patti McGinnis St Marys High School Class of 1980
Brian Mcglashon Jack James High School Class of 1982
Duncan Mcgowan Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1995
Peter McGowan St Marys High School Class of 1999
Kelly McGowen Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1981
Lindsey Mcgowen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2001
Trina Mcgrath Lord Beaverbrook High School
David McGraw St Marys High School Class of 1958
Donna McGregor William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Evan Mcgregor Calgary Academy Class of 2008
Shannon Mcgregor Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Melissa McGuigan Bowness High School Class of 2004
Kim Mcguire Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Peter McGuire Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Tara Mchugh St Marys High School Class of 1989
Gord Mcinnes Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Krista Mcinnis Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Bev Mcintosh Calgary Academy Class of 1968
Linda Mcinulty Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Jill Mciver St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1980
Nicole Mciver Central Memorial High School Class of 1995
Craig McIvor Fairview Jr High School Class of 1982
Kristina Mcivor Chestermere High School
Ken McJannet Dr E P Scarlett High School
Barry Mckay St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1958
Leah Mckay Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1986
Leah Mckaye Sir Winston Churchill High School
Tara Mckeagan Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1985
Cari McKearney Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Kelly Mckearney Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Patti Mckee Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1974
Cory Mckeever Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Jennifer McKenna Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Minja McKenna Glenmore Christian Academy
Barb Mckenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Carolyn McKenzie Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Dale McKenzie Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1971
John Mckenzie Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Lynn Mckenzie Bishop Carroll High School
Richard Mckenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Ryan Mckenzie Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2008
William Mckenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Julie McKernan Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2005
Shawna Mckerrell Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Cindy Mckibbin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Elizabeth McKie William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Samantha Mckillop Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Jacob Mckinney Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Courtenay Mckinnon Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Crissy Mckinnon Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Dan Mckinnon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
James Mckinnon St Marys High School Class of 1995
John Mckinnon Central Memorial High School Class of 1961
Ron Mckinnon Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1971
Arlene McKnight Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1964
William McKnight Crescent Heights High School Class of 1940
Linda McLachlan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Mary Mclaferty Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Dillon Mclaren Nickle Junior High School
Val Mclaren F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1972
Rick Mclarty William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Mark McLaughlin Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1998
Elliott Mclean John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1991
Sharron Mclean Bowness High School Class of 1984
Wendy McLean William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Robert McLeay Lord Beaverbrook High School
Joyce Mcleish Bowness High School
Kathryn McLellan Father Lacombe School
Russell Mclellan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Judy Mclennen Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Cam Mcleod James Fowler Sr High School
Margie McLeod Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1965
Mary Mcleod Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1962
Michael Mcleod Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Rhonda Mcleod Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Scott Mcleod Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Ben Mcmahon Don Bosco School
Mike McMahon Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Alex McManus William Aberhart High School Class of 2007
Lisa Mcmanus Central Memorial High School
Michael Mcmanus St Francis High School Class of 1982
Mike Mcmanus St Francis High School Class of 1982
Kel Mcmaster Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Kelli McMaster Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Jim McMillan Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Krista McMillan Dr E P Scarlett High School
Laura McMillan Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1978
Teresa Mcmillan St Marys High School Class of 1977
Tracy Mcmillan St Francis High School Class of 1987
Scott Mcmullan Jack James High School
Cody Mcmurphy Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.