Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Timothy Bachand Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Crystal Bachinski Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Jeff Bacon Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Art Bader Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Derek Badger Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Mike Bag St Marys High School Class of 2010
Carolina Bagi Lord Shaughnessy High School
Michelle Bagi Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1986
Jai Bagley Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 2002
Audrey Bailey Langevin Cmty School Class of 1958
Gerry Bailey Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Glen Bailey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Jason Bailey Bowness High School Class of 1991
Jerry Bailey Central Memorial High School Class of 1973
Joe Bailie Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Appointed Bailiff A E Cross Junior High School
Bob Bain Bowness High School
Heather Bain Bowness High School Class of 2007
Joe Baines Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2006
Doug Baird James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Bonnie Baisi Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Amarjit Bajwa Crescent Heights High School Class of 1996
Daniel Bakala Father Lacombe School Class of 2004
Gordon Bakarich Ernest Manning High School
Ashley Baker Bishop Mcnally High School
Bryan Baker Bowness High School Class of 1969
Corrie Baker Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Don Baker Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Donald Baker Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Jodie Baker Ernest Manning High School Class of 1993
Stephanie Baker Henry Wise Wood High School
Khatija Bakhtiyarova Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2011
Naji Bakir F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2002
Debbie Bakken James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Gerry Bakoway Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Calvin Baldwin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Carolyn Baldwin Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dana Baldwin Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Pat Baldwin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1951
Steve Baldwin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
David Bales Branton Junior High School Class of 1979
Emira Balic Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Jeff Balir Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Stanley Ball Central Memorial High School Class of 1985
Tracy Ball Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Peter Ballance Woodman Junior High School Class of 1998
Rick Ballantine Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Elan Ballantyne Sir Winston Churchill High School
Sarah Ballie Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1999
Maric Balquiedra Don Bosco School
Graham Balsom Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Kelsey Bambrick William Aberhart High School Class of 2007
Chris Bamfield Red Deer Lake School
Joan Bandurk St Marys High School Class of 1960
Mitthua Banks Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Abner Bantugan Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Joanne Banville Bishop Grandin High School
John Bao John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2011
Rob Baptist James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1996
Foo Bar Central Memorial High School Class of 1966
Jill Bar Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Kim Bar Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Amy Barabash Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Tanis Baranec St Francis High School Class of 1993
Lee Baranowski Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Tyler Barb A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2013
Arthur Barbosa Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1986
Jackie Barbour John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1977
Micky Barclay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Hans Barcsecka Bowness High School Class of 1980
Dorothy Bardwell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Angela Barile Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1973
Mar Barile Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Bob Barker Crescent Heights High School Class of 1947
Tracy Barker Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Cory Barkley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Crystal Barkman St Francis High School Class of 1991
Debbie Barnes Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Louise Barnes Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
Martin Barnes Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1980
Nancy Barnes Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Rich Barnes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Richard Barnes Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1988
Robert Barnes Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1972
Taylor Barnett Chestermere High School Class of 2013
Yvonne Barnett Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Susan Barone St Monica School
Bonnie Barr Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1971
Eddie Barr Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1996
Stephen Barr Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
Chris Barrett Crescent Heights High School Class of 1997
David Barrett Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Juanita Barrett Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Robert Barrett St Martha School
Keith Barron Bowness High School Class of 2004
Lori Barrow Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1983
Karen Barry St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1978
Maureen Barry St Marys High School
Tad Bartkiewicz St Francis High School Class of 1979
Jewel Bartle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1975
Joanne Bartlett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Bonnie Bartley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1969
Kim Bartley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Daniel Bartok St Michael School
Barb Barton St Matthew School Class of 1968
Bonnie Barton A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Barton Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Korinna Basawa Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Gloria Basck Jack James High School Class of 1994
Harnuvtej Basi Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1993
Tracy Bassam Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Brad Bastain David Thompson Jr High School
William Bastain David Thompson Jr High School
John Batas James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Alicia Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Dorothy Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1971
Libby Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Mark Bateman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Brian Bates Chestermere High School Class of 1972
Jeffery Bates Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Bath Father Lacombe School
Heather Batr Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Nicole Battershill Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2006
Richard Battle Bob Edwards Jr High School
Richard Bau Bowness High School Class of 1994
Cheryl Baum Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Jim Bauman James Fowler Sr High School
Norm Baur Ernest Manning High School
Katrice Bausa Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Liberty Bautista St Marys High School Class of 1985
Mark Bautista Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2008
Gail Bavluka Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Louise Bawden Bishop Carroll High School
Meagan Baxter Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Scott Baydak Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Ken Bayliss Central Memorial High School
Kyle Be Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2012
Katie Beamish Chestermere High School Class of 1991
David Bear Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Joseph Bear St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1993
Jaimsi Beaton Lord Beaverbrook High School
Paul Beaton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Ryan Beaton James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Shawn Beaton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
Tammy Beaton Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Doug Beattie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Alexander Beauchamp Sir William Van Horne High School
Richard Beauchamp Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1975
Bob Beaupre St Marys High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Beaver Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Garth Bebault Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Neva Bebault Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Warren Bechtold Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Doug Beck James Fowler Sr High School
Dustin Beck Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Nancy Beck James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Richard Beck A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Paul Becker Bowness High School Class of 1976
Spencer Beckley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1997
Tina Beckman Forest Lawn Senior High School
Michael Bedard St Stephen School Class of 1988
Dan Beddome Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1978
Jill Beeman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Debbie Befus Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Allison Beggs Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1985
Jack Beggs Bowness High School Class of 1978
Patricia Beggs Bowness High School Class of 1981
Bryce Beglay Crescent Heights High School
Bryce Begley Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Brenda Beisel Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Adella Bekerman Langevin Cmty School Class of 1972
Matthew Belak Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1980
Ed Belanger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
James Belanger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sandra Belanger St Marys High School Class of 1979
Allan Bell James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Andrea Bell Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Barrie Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Craig Bell John Ware Junior High School Class of 1979
DAnn Bell John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1974
Donald Bell Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Dorinda Bell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Jason Bell Vincent Massey Jr High School
Kevin Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Les Bell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1960
Marcy Bell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1974
Mike Bell Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Ron Bell Father Lacombe School Class of 1982
Scott Bell Nickle Junior High School Class of 1998
Darlene Belland St Marys High School Class of 1975
Denise Belland St Marys High School Class of 1975
Henry Bellick Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Dennis Bello Bishop Mcnally High School
Eric Bellows Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1969
Lorenzo Bellusci St Marys High School
Lori Belmore Central Memorial High School Class of 1996
Debi Belsher Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Lisa Belter Ernest Manning High School
Glen Belton St Matthew School
Kevin Belton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Kevin Belton Langevin Cmty School Class of 1979
Sheri Belton Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Tina Belyk St Marys High School Class of 1972
Arpi Ben Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Gary Bench James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Makayla Bench H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1938
Lorence Bencsik James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Stacey Bender Father Lacombe School Class of 1996
Paul Benedictson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
John Benjamin St Matthew School Class of 1976
Yvonne Benjamin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Andrew Benke Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Tracy Benn Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Brandon Bennet Chestermere High School Class of 2015
Randy Bennet A E Cross Junior High School
Cheryl Bennett A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1974
Jason Bennett St Francis High School Class of 1988
Marcel Bennett Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1988
Reall Bennett St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1976
Viscount Bennett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Laurie Bennie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1968
Don Benoit Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Bob Benson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Brenda Benthem Bowness High School Class of 1990
Laura Bentley Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1992
Susan Benwell Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1992
Jackie Ber Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Monique Berard A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1975
Marg Berci St Marys High School Class of 1965
Candace Berg F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1996
Karen Berg St Francis High School Class of 1984
Randi Berg John Ware Junior High School
Susan Berg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Pat Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Patrcia Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Patricia Bergen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Paul Bergen Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1967
Karen Berger Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Lamar Berger St Matthew School
Pascal Bergevin Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Philip Bergh Crescent Heights High School
Jeff Bergl Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Bev Berglund Ernest Manning High School
Kelly Berglund Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Darlene Berisoff A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1971
Kim Berjian Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Lauren Berkel Henry Wise Wood High School
Neil Berkowitz St Marys High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.