Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Montgomery Jr High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1973
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1976
Calgary Jewish Academy
Class of 1996
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 2000
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1991
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1998
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1996
St Marys High School
Class of 1979
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 2004
Bowness High School
Father Lacombe School
Chestermere High School
Class of 2000
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1981
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Fairview Jr High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1972
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1973
St Francis High School
Class of 2008
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1969
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1998
St Marys High School
Class of 2015
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1978
St Martha School
Class of 1994
Annie Gale Junior High School
Class of 2007
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1989
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1987
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2000
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1995
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 2008
St Marys High School
Class of 1971
St Marys High School
Class of 1969
St Marys High School
Class of 1970
Bowness High School
Class of 2005
Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Class of 1975
Viscount Bennett High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1965
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1986
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1972
Bishop Obyrne High School
Class of 2011
Viscount Bennett High School
Chestermere High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1992
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1991
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1972
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1988
Henry Wise Wood High School
St Marys High School
Class of 2010
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Lord Shaughnessy High School
Class of 1986
Dr G M Egbert Cmty School
Class of 2002
Langevin Cmty School
Class of 1958
Central Memorial High School
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1973
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
Bowness High School
Class of 1991
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1973
Harold Panabaker Jr High School
A E Cross Junior High School
Bowness High School
Bowness High School
Class of 2007
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2006
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1994
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1996
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2004
Ernest Manning High School
Bishop Mcnally High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1969
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1991
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1977
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1966
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1980
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1993
Henry Wise Wood High School
Tom Baines Jr High School
Class of 2011
F E Osborne Jr High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1982
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1981
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1975
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1951
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1971
Branton Junior High School
Class of 1979
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1987
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1980
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1985
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1974
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1998
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1964
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1999
Don Bosco School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2007
Red Deer Lake School
St Marys High School
Class of 1960
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1989
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1992
Bishop Grandin High School
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 2011
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1996
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1998
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1966
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1972
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1989
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1991
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2000
St Francis High School
Class of 1993
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1988
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1976
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2013
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1986
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1977
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1986
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1970
Chestermere High School
Class of 2008
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1973
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1991
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1947
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1988
St Francis High School
Class of 1991
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1967
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1974
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1980
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1988
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1988
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1972
Chestermere High School
Class of 2013
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1968
St Monica School
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1971
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1996
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1965
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1997
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1976
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1985
St Martha School
Bowness High School
Class of 2004
Springbank Cmty High School
Class of 1983
St Gregory Junior High School
Class of 1978
St Marys High School
St Francis High School
Class of 1979
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1975
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1960
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1969
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
St Michael School
St Matthew School
Class of 1968
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1974
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1977
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1989
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
Jack James High School
Class of 1994
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 1993
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1984
David Thompson Jr High School
David Thompson Jr High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1996
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1971
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1973
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1976
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1976
Chestermere High School
Class of 1972
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1990
Father Lacombe School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1992
Tom Baines Jr High School
Class of 2006
Bob Edwards Jr High School
St Marys High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1994
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2008
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1987
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1985
James Fowler Sr High School
Ernest Manning High School
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2012
St Marys High School
Class of 1985
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2008
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1982
Bishop Carroll High School
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2004
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1994
Central Memorial High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 2012
William Aberhart High School
William Aberhart High School
William Aberhart High School
Chestermere High School
Class of 1991
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1987
St Rose Of Lima School
Class of 1993
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1982
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2001
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1976
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1960
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2017
Sir William Van Horne High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1975
St Marys High School
Class of 1966
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1977
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1986
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1983
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1977
James Fowler Sr High School
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2006
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1974
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1973
Bowness High School
Class of 1976
Western Canada Sr High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1997
Forest Lawn Senior High School
St Stephen School
Class of 1988
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1978
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1992
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1982
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1985
Bowness High School
Class of 1978
Bowness High School
Class of 1981
Crescent Heights High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1989
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1986
Langevin Cmty School
Class of 1972
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1980
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1979
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1984
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1984
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1976
John Ware Junior High School
Class of 1979
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1974

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.