Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Name High School Grad Year
Williams Laurie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Charmaine Lav Sherwood Cmty School
Alexis Laverty Ernest Manning High School Class of 1999
Mirelle Lavigne Bowness High School
Kari Laviolette St Marys High School Class of 1984
Cosma Lavisota St Marys High School
Maurice Lavoy St Francis High School Class of 1983
Fred Law Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
James Law John Ware Junior High School Class of 1978
Laura Lawn A E Cross Junior High School
Andrew Lawrence Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
George Lawrence Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Gordon Lawrence Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Jason Lawrence Bowness High School Class of 1989
Judy Lawrence Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Liz Lawrence Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Shayne Lawrence Bowness High School
Thomas Lawrence Ernest Manning High School Class of 1983
Byron Lawson Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Ellen Lawson H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1990
Karie Lawson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Melisa Lawson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Nathan Lawson Calgary Academy Class of 2001
Victor Lawson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1967
Victoria Lawson Branton Junior High School Class of 1980
Sharlene Laxton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Lay Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Ashley Laycock Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Jason Laycock Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1994
Teresa Laycock Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Barbara Layton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Ralph Layton Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
Larry Lazaruk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1955
Cathy Le Father Lacombe School
Gary Le Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Hung Le A E Cross Junior High School
Amanda Lea Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Rose Lea St Marys High School Class of 1980
Christie Leach Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Jason Leacox Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Greg Leahy Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Matthew Leaming Colonel Macleod School Class of 1990
Norma Leaming Jack James High School Class of 1986
Mayer Learner Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Joel Learoyd Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2003
Michelle Leather St Marys High School Class of 2008
Janice LeBaron Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Lorraine LeBlanc St Marys High School Class of 1963
Melane LeBlanc St Marys High School Class of 1976
Michael Lebo Lycee Louis Pasteur Class of 1972
Maciej Lech St Marys High School Class of 1994
Mandy Lechance Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1995
Sandra Lechner William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Vincent Leckie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
David Ledger Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Elvensky Ledoue Jack James High School
Tom Leduc St Marys High School Class of 1980
Brandon Lee James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Camille Lee Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Devin Lee Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Donna Lee Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Gordon Lee Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Jaimie Lee Ernest Manning High School Class of 1993
Jeff Lee Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Judy Lee St Stephen School Class of 1970
Karen Lee Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Lawrence Lee Ernest Manning High School
Meagan Lee St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 2002
Michelle Lee Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2000
Rob Lee St Marys High School Class of 1981
Ryan Lee Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Colby Leece Midsun Junior High School Class of 2006
Patti Leech Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1979
Maxine Leeming Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Andrew Lees Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Chris Leeuwen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Justin Lefaive A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1993
Timothy Lefurgey Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Michelle Legare Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Marilee Legg Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Ket Leh Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Mar Leh Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Sofia Lehkar John Ware Junior High School Class of 2008
Sandra Lehman John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1990
Sandra Leichner William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Dena Leigh Calgary Christian School Class of 2004
Mayer Leiner Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1975
Bev Leinweber Crescent Heights High School
Debra Leiper Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Robert Leiper Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Manfred Leitz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Fabiola Leiva A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Miguel Leiva Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2001
Craig Lemere Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Cori Lemieux Chestermere High School Class of 1995
David Lemley James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1999
Allan Lemna Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Wendy Lemon Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1966
Kevin Len Bowness High School Class of 1984
Debby Lenahan Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1994
Lana Lenard Nickle Junior High School
Barb Lennon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Tiffany Lennox Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Randy Lentjes Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1980
Eliza Lenz Robert Warren Jr High School
Rayman Leochko Chestermere High School Class of 1978
Debbie Leonard Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Terry Leonard Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Aloysius Leonce Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Allen Leong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Garic Leong Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2006
Jhodi Leong Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Joanne Leong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Agnes Leonhardt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Mark Leonty Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Trevor LePage Father Lacombe School
Linda Lerchland Forest Lawn Senior High School
Abercrombie Lesley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Deborah Leslie Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1969
Tony Leslie Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Steve Lesniak Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Simon Lesqure Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Doug Lessert Lord Beaverbrook High School
Denise Leswick Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Toni Letawsky Jack James High School
Guy Letendre Crescent Heights High School
Caroline Letondre St Margaret School Class of 1974
Brian Leu Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Jean Leung St Marys High School Class of 1991
Ron Leung Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Ryan Leung Dr E P Scarlett High School
Charles Leuw St Marys High School Class of 1968
Denis Lev Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Ezra Levant Henry Wise Wood High School
Randy Levere Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Jamie Levesconte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2013
Liz Levesconte Dr E P Scarlett High School
Craig Levie Bowness High School Class of 1977
Bernadine Levke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Brenda Lew Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Vivian Lew Ernest Manning High School
Wayne Lewanzick Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Alan Lewis James Fowler Sr High School
Connie Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Darlene Lewis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Dave Lewis Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jay Lewis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Jay Lewis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Madeline Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Mark Lewis Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1993
Melanie Lewis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Nicole Lewis Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1999
Nolan Lewis Central Memorial High School Class of 2000
Simon Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Linda Leys Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1966
Laura Leyshon St Marys High School
Crystal Li St Marys High School Class of 2008
Elva Li Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2009
Zhifan Li Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2014
Michael Libin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Sharon Libin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968
Chuck Licher St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1956
Donna Lichty Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Scott Lie Crescent Heights High School
Faith Lieske Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Patti Lietch Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1979
Charles Liggett St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1977
Kate Light Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Mavin Lik Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2016
Jamie Lillywhite St Marys High School Class of 1989
Joanne Lillywhite St Marys High School Class of 1987
Henry Lim James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Mike Lima Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Kaleigh Limbert Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Tony Lin Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1981
Moore Linda St Marys High School
Ron Lindberg St Martha School Class of 1994
Blair Lindblad Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Robert Linder St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1978
Karen Lindgren Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1993
Larry Lindholm Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Larry Lindholm Ernest Manning High School
Linda Lindholm Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Debbi Lindhome Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Debbie Lindhome Ernest Manning High School Class of 1977
Larry Lindhome Ernest Manning High School
Jackson Lindsay Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Joanne Lindsay Central Memorial High School Class of 1988
Scott Lindsay St Marys High School
Twyla Lindsay Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
James Lindsey A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2004
Susan Lindsey Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1980
Emelia Line Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Georgina Line Chestermere High School Class of 1984
Audry Lineham Bowness High School Class of 1968
Clayton Linfoot Midsun Junior High School Class of 2012
Eileen Ling Forest Lawn Senior High School
Becky Linholm Bowness High School Class of 1978
Brian Linley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1969
Gregory Linton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Bev Lions James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Joe Lisa Fairview Jr High School Class of 2003
Notacker Lisa Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Monica Lissel Father Lacombe School Class of 1996
Jason Lister A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1990
Amanda Lit William Aberhart High School
Amanda Litchinsky Ernest Manning High School
Jane Little Bishop Grandin High School
Melanie Little Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Sundie Little Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
William Little James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Gloria Littlelight Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Brad Litwiller Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Livingstone Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Steve Livingstone Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Julain Lizarraga Our Lady Of Peace School
Alan Lloyd Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Bradley Lloyd William Aberhart High School Class of 1983
Emma Lloyd Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Kathy Lob Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Geoff Lobley William Aberhart High School Class of 1996
Jack Locke St Margaret School
Neil Lockett Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1980
Doug Lockhart Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Norma Lockhart William Aberhart High School
Dorsey Lockie St Marys High School Class of 1955
Dennis Locking Fairview Jr High School Class of 1966
Laura Lockrem Ernest Manning High School Class of 1991
Alyson Lockwood John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1988
David Lodewyk James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Conor Logan Calgary Academy Class of 2006
Rob Logan Fairview Jr High School Class of 1979
Lynne Logue Viscount Bennett High School
Tamara Lohse Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1995
Srdjan Lojo Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
John Lombardo St Marys High School Class of 1977
Beth Long A E Cross Junior High School
Melissa Long Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Lucas Longarini A E Cross Junior High School
Larry Longhurst A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Fawne Longman Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
William Loogman St Stephen School Class of 1976
Judy Loose Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Alexandrea Lord Bowness High School Class of 2007
Trevor Loria Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1985
Trudy Lorimar James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Tocher Lorraine Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.