Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Monica Mala Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2008
Joanne Malach Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Rachel Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Ruth Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Dianne Malcolm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Jodi Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Jodie Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Robert Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Tyler Malcolm Central Memorial High School Class of 2010
Donna Male Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Abdullah Malik Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 2017
Dianne Malin Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Don Malin Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Pat Mallett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Subir Mallick St Michael School
Remi Mallot Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Sandra Malmberg Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Shelley Malo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Geo Malomsoky Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
George Malomsoky Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Maureen Malone Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
John Maloney Forest Lawn Senior High School
Maria Malouf Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2001
Brent Maloyne Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jane Maltais Viscount Bennett High School
Jawid Man Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School
Mariel Manago Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Mario Mancia St Marys High School Class of 1992
April Mandar St Marys High School Class of 2004
Mich Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Michele Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Michelle Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Exauce Mandono Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 2013
Bal Mangas James Fowler Sr High School
Carolina Mangone St Francis High School Class of 1992
Maria Mangone St Francis High School
Bal Manhas James Fowler Sr High School
Jamil Manji James Fowler Sr High School
Chris Mann Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
Dave Mann Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
David Mann R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Harpreet Mann Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Anita Manning Jack James High School
Dana Manning Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Kirk Manning Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sean Manning Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2000
Mohamad Mansour Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2013
Terrie Mantika Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Cameron Mantkelow Central Memorial High School
Kristol Manywounds Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Livia Manywounds Fairview Jr High School Class of 2003
Juan Manzano Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1994
Nico Mapanao Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Karen Mar Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Frank Marasco St Francis High School Class of 1975
Clint Marble James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Charlaine Marcelin Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1982
Donald Marcellus James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Christine Marchand Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Michelle Marchand Father Lacombe School Class of 1980
Phil Marchant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Tanya Marchinlo Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1996
Simonelli Marco St Cyril School Class of 1981
Tom Marenich Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Graham Mariacci Bishop Grandin High School
Denise Marianie Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Lisa Marianovych Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Dinease Mariany Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Rosana Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Rosanna Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Catlin Marie Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 2012
Jo Marie St Marys High School Class of 1978
Stephen Marini Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Crystal Marion Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1996
Victoria Markowski St Marys High School Class of 1993
Stacy Marks Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Lisa Marney Lord Beaverbrook High School
Robin Marquardt St Francis High School Class of 1998
Alicia Marr Calgary Academy Class of 1999
Mike Marsh Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Paul Marsh Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1983
Andrew Marshall James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Brenda Marshall Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Erica Marshall St Marys High School Class of 2003
Erin Marshall Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1988
Karen Marshall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Lewis Marshall Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Lisa Marshall Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Louise Marshall Bowness High School
Mike Marshall Henry Wise Wood High School
Sharon Marshall Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1962
Cam Marsollier St Helena Junior High School
Alice Mart Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Tim Martens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
April Martin Bowness High School Class of 1973
Cathy Martin Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Cathy Martin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Frederick Martin Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1971
Kim Martin Bowness High School
Matthew Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Roberta Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Tamela Martin Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Tara Martin St Vincent De Paul School Class of 2003
Valery Martin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Vivian Martin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Marc Martini Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Miranda Martino St Francis High School Class of 1987
Dan Martins Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Ellizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Loraine Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Adam Marton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Craig Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School
Karen Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Doris Maryschuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Gordon Masiuk St Francis High School Class of 1977
Joshua Maslamani Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2003
Brian Mason Woodman Junior High School
Brian Mason Henry Wise Wood High School
Derek Mason Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Heather Mason William Aberhart High School Class of 2002
James Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jim Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Donna Mass Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Rose Massaquoi St Margaret School
Arlene Massy Sir Winston Churchill High School
Bob Matchel William Aberhart High School
Heidi Materna Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Sean Mather Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Morgan Matheson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Jimmy Mathew St Ambrose School
Heather Mathews Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Heather Mathews Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Darcy Mathieson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Nicole Matiko Midsun Junior High School Class of 2011
Laurel Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Lori Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Matia Matkovic James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Devon Matsalla Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Samantha Matson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Chris Mattern Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Sherry Mattern Henry Wise Wood High School
Maliq Mattews Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2014
Hazel Matthews Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jill Matthews Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sharron Matthews Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
James Matti St Marys High School Class of 1994
Andrew Mattson Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2002
Kim Matusek Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Ryan Maunier Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Sonia Maxam Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Bill Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Curt Maxwell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Bill Maxwill Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Gerald May Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Kelsey May Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 2005
Debbie Mayer St Marys High School Class of 1971
Judy Mayer St Francis High School Class of 1973
Susan Mayfield Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1975
Kyle Mayr John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2007
Mario Maz Tyndale Christian School Class of 2012
Chelsea Mazur Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Jared Mazurat Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1996
Sheldon Mazury Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Angie Mazza Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Danielle Mc Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Jody Mc Chestermere High School Class of 1989
Ryan Mc John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2005
Sarah Mcallistair Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Gail Mcallister St Marys High School Class of 1966
Shane Mcallister James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Joanne Mcalonan Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1990
Pat McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1968
Patricia McAndrew Bowness High School Class of 1969
Shanon Mcareavy Central Memorial High School Class of 1997
Deb Mcarthur Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Cammie Mcatee Ernest Manning High School Class of 1984
Bonnie McBean Forest Lawn Senior High School
Linda Mcbean James Fowler Sr High School
Mel Mcbride John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1980
Teresa Mcbride Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1991
Brendon Mccabe St Francis High School Class of 2009
Brendon Mccade St Francis High School Class of 2009
Michelle Mccaffery Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Nicole McCaffrey William Aberhart High School Class of 1991
Rick Mccaffrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Rob Mccafrey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Rhonda McCaig James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Rhonda McCaig Colonel Macleod School Class of 1982
Lawrie McCallum James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Margaret Mccallum St Francis High School Class of 1967
Cathy Mccann Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
John McCann Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1975
Michelle Mccann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1985
Lynn McCarrol William Aberhart High School Class of 1971
Brenda McCarthy William Aberhart High School Class of 1967
Tho Mccarthy St Marys High School Class of 1983
Tim McCaughey James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Leanne McCaw Central Memorial High School Class of 1987
Jason Mcclennon Foothills Academy Class of 1984
Debra Mccloskey St Ambrose School
Tish Mccloy St Marys High School Class of 1972
Jackson McConomy William Aberhart High School Class of 1957
Marilyn McCord Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Erin McCormack Ernest Manning High School Class of 2001
Maureen McCormack Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
David Mccormick Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Heather Mccormick Branton Junior High School
Jacob McCormick Balmoral Junior High School Class of 2013
Loretta Mccormick Chestermere High School Class of 1947
Christina McCowan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Heather MCcowan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Bob Mccoy Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1955
Rose Mccracken Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Brendan McCreanor St Marys High School
John Mccreedie Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
John Mccreedy Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Stephanie McCullough Central Memorial High School Class of 1998
Tracy Mccurdy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1985
Leanne McCurrie St Marys High School Class of 1996
Stephanie McCusker Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Gilbert McCutcheon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Greg Mcdermid Bowness High School
Martin Mcdermott Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1980
Sue Mcdonagh Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Bernie Mcdonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1968
Brenda Mcdonald St Francis High School Class of 1989
Hayley Mcdonald Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2004
Helen Mcdonald Lord Beaverbrook High School
Nancy Mcdonald Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1984
Patrick McDonald St Francis High School Class of 1967
Russell Mcdonald Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1984
Peter Mcdonnell St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1983
Mackenzie Mcdougal Crescent Heights High School Class of 2009
Dave Mceachern Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1993
Diane Mcechearn Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Paula McElroy Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Justin Mcewing Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2000
Jason Mcfadden Red Deer Lake School Class of 1990
Teresa Mcfadden Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Joyce Mcfadyen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Leanne Mcgaffin Fairview Jr High School
Leanne McGaffin Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1985
Eric Mcgeachie Lord Beaverbrook High School
Helen McGillivray Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1960
Karen Mcgillivray Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1981
Colin Mcgilvery Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jillian Mcgimpsey Bowness High School Class of 2002
Jessika Mcginn A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.