Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Name High School Grad Year
Jan Komierowski St Cyril School Class of 1996
Jan Komierowski Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1999
Chris Konarski William Aberhart High School Class of 2001
Monique Kondraczynski Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Richard Konelsky John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1987
Litsa Konicki Viscount Bennett High School Class of 2013
Gurjeet Kooner Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Alisha Kopcinovic Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Tanya Kopp Dr E P Scarlett High School
Mike Koppang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Frank Koppman David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1983
Diana Koral St Marys High School Class of 1961
Becky Koshan Henry Wise Wood High School
Vicky Koshi Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1943
Amal Koshin Almadina Charter School Class of 2002
Bonita Koshman St Marys High School Class of 1967
Wayne Koshman Chestermere High School Class of 1940
Jeremy Kosior Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Nancy Koski Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1985
Kelly Kosolofski Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Jenny Kost John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2002
Mary Kostashuk Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Sally Kostenchuk James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Kathy Kostic St Marys High School Class of 1979
Ken Kotow Lord Beaverbrook High School
Mike Kotuk St Marys High School Class of 1997
Tibor Kovacs St Helena Junior High School Class of 1972
Christine Kowal Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Wayne Kowalevsky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Brian Kowall Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Parnell Kowalski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Roxanne Kowell Bowness High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Koysten Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Suzi Kozak Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Karen Kozicki Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Ted Kozub Central Memorial High School Class of 1979
Ross Kraemer Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Darcy Kraft Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Shari Kraljak James Fowler Sr High School
Don Kramer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Tony Kranjcevic St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1980
Birthe Krarup Crescent Heights High School Class of 1967
John Kraterius Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Victoria Krause James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Trevor Krausse Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1984
Matthew Krawchuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Mic Krchnak Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1979
Douglas Krebs Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Kevin Kreiger James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Karen Kreis Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Tracey Krengel Forest Lawn Senior High School
Kelly Kreutz Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Shelley Kreye Lord Beaverbrook High School
Shelly Kreye Lord Beaverbrook High School
Nicole Kriaski Branton Junior High School Class of 1988
Kevin Krieger Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Kevin Krieger James Fowler Sr High School
Darcy Krisa Bowness High School Class of 1974
Walter Krisch St Marys High School Class of 1952
Chad Kroeger Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
John Kroeger Central Memorial High School Class of 1969
Mayorie Kroes Central Memorial High School Class of 1985
Ryan Kromm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1996
Cathy Kroon Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1984
Jim Krueger Jack James High School
Beverly Kruger Bowness High School
Chris Kruger A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1985
Mary Kruk St Marys High School
Shannon Krumes Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Jerry Kruse St Vincent De Paul School Class of 1992
Jessica Krygier Henry Wise Wood High School
Tony Krygier Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Kryskow St Marys High School Class of 1980
Chris Kuben James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Rod Kubik Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Walter Kubitz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Kucyk Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Trudy Kuhlwein Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
Breanne Kuhn Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Hady Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Haidy Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Haydey Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Anita Kuipers Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Ron Kuipers Central Memorial High School
Nicole Kukla Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2012
Cheryl Kun Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Dean Kunitz Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Beryl Kunn Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Marty Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Kerry Kuntz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharon Kuntz Viscount Bennett High School
Linda Kunze Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Joseph Kuol Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Diane Kurczaba Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sonia Kurgang William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Janet Kushner Langevin Cmty School Class of 1967
Lisa Kustra St Matthew School
Susan Kva Bowness High School Class of 1999
Carmen Kwan Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1998
Mark Kwasnicki Bowness High School Class of 1977
Heather Kwiatkowski Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Heather Kyle Henry Wise Wood High School
Anna Kys Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Dung La Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Tony La James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Donna Labbe Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Jody Labelle Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kyla Labonte Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 2004
Candice Labrie St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1963
Turner Labrosse Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dan Lachance Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Crystal Lachapelle Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Alison Lack St Francis High School Class of 1976
Lori Lacoste Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Ashley Lacoupe Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Dean Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Scot Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dale Laduke Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1976
Bobbi Laferriere Jack James High School Class of 1996
Dolores Laffoley St Marys High School Class of 1954
Dallas LaFramboise A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
George Lagaris Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
George Lagaris St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1984
Carlos Lagos Father Lacombe School
Marjorie Lahoda James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Judy Laidlaw Lord Beaverbrook High School
Susan Lainof Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Aaron Laity Father Lacombe School Class of 1995
Edward Lakin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Neil Lal R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2010
Moyez Lallani William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Jessica Lalonde Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Hea Lam Woodman Junior High School Class of 1994
Kathy Lam Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Kevin Lam Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Frank LaMarca Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Glen Lamarsh Bowness High School Class of 1994
Edna Lamb Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1969
Kathy Lamb Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Tammy Lamb Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Robert Lambe Branton Junior High School Class of 1970
Randy Lambert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Rob Lammiman Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1989
Cherie Lamont Father Lacombe School
Danny Lamoreux St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Boyd Lamoureux Bishop Obyrne High School
Richard Lamoureux Colonel Macleod School Class of 1986
Grigg Lance Bishop Grandin High School
Benie Landa Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Irvin Landherr Forest Lawn Senior High School
Crystal Landrie Jack James High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Landry Viscount Bennett High School
Dan Landry Bishop Mcnally High School
Linda Landry Bowness High School Class of 1984
Shauna Landry Don Bosco School Class of 1984
Jim Landymore Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Dale Lang Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
David Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
Katalin Lang Father Lacombe School
Maureen Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Mike Lang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Patrick Lang Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Kat Lange Father Lacombe School
Katalin Lange Father Lacombe School
Arlene Langell Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
James Langlands Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1976
Patti Langley Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1984
Phil Langlois Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Bren Langridge Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Joy Lantz Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Diletta Lanza St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1969
Jenn Lapierre Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Lapierre Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Rosanne Lapierre St Francis High School Class of 1966
Chris Lapinskie Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Dustin Lapointe Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Mary Lapthorne St Marys High School
Karina Lar Bowness High School
Bri Large Ernest Manning High School
Russell Large Henry Wise Wood High School
Tom Larocke Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Janice LaRocque William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Michelle Larose Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Schaffer Larry St Marys High School Class of 1967
Jeff Larsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Jon Larsen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Kalvin Larsen Chestermere High School Class of 2011
Ken Larsen Bishop Grandin High School
Rhedina Larsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
William Larsen Jack James High School Class of 2012
Gerg Larson Calgary Academy
Ryan Larson Calgary Academy
Doug Las Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Last St Marys High School Class of 1979
Trevor Lastuka Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Mike Lattery Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1991
Tyler Laturnus St Marys High School Class of 1992
Laura Latyn Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Garet Laub Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Debra Lauber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Diana Lauber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
John Lauchlan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Pascale Launiere Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Bechtold Laurie H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Williams Laurie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1971
Charmaine Lav Sherwood Cmty School
Alexis Laverty Ernest Manning High School Class of 1999
Mirelle Lavigne Bowness High School
Kari Laviolette St Marys High School Class of 1984
Cosma Lavisota St Marys High School
Maurice Lavoy St Francis High School Class of 1983
Fred Law Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
James Law John Ware Junior High School Class of 1978
Laura Lawn A E Cross Junior High School
Andrew Lawrence Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
George Lawrence Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Gordon Lawrence Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Jason Lawrence Bowness High School Class of 1989
Liz Lawrence Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Shayne Lawrence Bowness High School
Thomas Lawrence Ernest Manning High School Class of 1983
Byron Lawson Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Ellen Lawson H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1990
Karie Lawson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Melisa Lawson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Nathan Lawson Calgary Academy Class of 2001
Victor Lawson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1967
Victoria Lawson Branton Junior High School Class of 1980
Sharlene Laxton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Lay Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Ashley Laycock Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Jason Laycock Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1994
Teresa Laycock Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Barbara Layton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Ralph Layton Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
Larry Lazaruk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1955
Cathy Le Father Lacombe School
Gary Le Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Hung Le A E Cross Junior High School
Amanda Lea Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Rose Lea St Marys High School Class of 1980
Christie Leach Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Jason Leacox Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Greg Leahy Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Matthew Leaming Colonel Macleod School Class of 1990
Mayer Learner Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.