Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Derek Lyall Bishop Grandin High School
Joan Lyder Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Alana Lye Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1992
Laila Lyhne James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1965
Mike Lynch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Stacey Lynch Bowness High School Class of 1987
Darrell Lynnett Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
Regan Lyons Bowness High School Class of 1992
Dori Lyric Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School Class of 1984
Rebecca Lyster Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Sarah Lyster Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Cindy Ma Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Joyti Ma Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2001
Patty Ma Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1993
Steve Ma Simon Fraser Jr High School
Steven Ma Simon Fraser Jr High School
Debbie Maahs Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Wayne Maas A E Cross Junior High School
Wayne Maass A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1973
Marcus Mabee Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Brenda Mac James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Laurie Mac Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Shannon Maccormick Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1981
Laura Macculloch Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Martin Macdermott Springbank Cmty High School Class of 1980
Brad MacDonald Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Brennan Macdonald St Francis High School Class of 1983
Cindy Macdonald Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1975
Clarissa MacDonald Jack James High School Class of 1986
Colette MacDonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Darren Macdonald David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1979
Gavin Macdonald Foothills Academy Class of 2012
Graham Macdonald Central Memorial High School Class of 1980
Jason Macdonald Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Kelly Macdonald St Stephen School
Melody Macdonald A E Cross Junior High School
Mic MacDonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Michelle Macdonald Father Lacombe School
Paul Macdonald Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1976
Phil Macdonald Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Ryan Macdonald Chestermere High School Class of 2003
Shae MacDonald Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Brent Macdonell St Marys High School Class of 1986
Lori Macdonell St Monica School Class of 1987
Sally Macdonld Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Brent Macdonnel St Marys High School Class of 1991
Elizabeth Macdougall Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2011
Diane Maceachern Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Alexis MacFadgen Montgomery Jr High School Class of 2009
Richard Macfarlane Bishop Grandin High School
Sarah MacFayden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2005
Doreen Macfie Bowness High School Class of 1970
Scott Macgregor James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Diane Macheachern Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Monika Macierewicz Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1984
Monika Macierewicz St Francis High School Class of 1984
Cameron Mack Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1971
Julia Mack Central Memorial High School Class of 2005
Mackenzie Mack Terry Fox Junior High School Class of 1996
Chris Mackay Bishop Grandin High School
Darcy Mackay Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Esabelle MacKense Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1964
Daneal MacKenzie R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1974
Darren Mackenzie Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Mackenzie Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1964
Leanne Mackenzie St Marys High School Class of 1986
Misha Mackenzie James Fowler Sr High School
Shannon MacKenzie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Stacey MacKenzie William Aberhart High School Class of 1984
Janet Mackimmie Central Memorial High School Class of 1962
Nancy Mackin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
James Mackinnon Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1978
John Mackinnon Central Memorial High School Class of 1961
Jeff Maclean Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Ken Maclean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Maclean Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1993
Ben Macleod Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Cathy Macleod John Ware Junior High School Class of 1975
Rhonda Macleod Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Denis Macneil Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1984
Jon Macoy Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1987
Amanda MacPherson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Heather MacPherson Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Paige. MacPherson Chestermere High School Class of 1999
Bob Macrae Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Ken Macrae Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1977
Christina Macwilliam Viscount Bennett High School
Laurie Macwilliams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Lance Madden Bowness High School Class of 1987
Jim Maddocks Central Memorial High School Class of 1979
Joseph Madeira Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Marilyn Mader Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1983
Polly Madill St Marys High School Class of 1958
Bill Madley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1976
Rick Madsen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1963
Ron Maeers Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1981
Marshall Maegan Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1999
Brent Magnun Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1991
Ryan Magotiaux Father Lacombe School Class of 2006
Ian Maguire Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1983
Marc Maguire St Stephen School Class of 1989
Maureen Maguire Forest Lawn Senior High School
Jeff Mah Dr E P Scarlett High School
Tyler Mah F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2013
Linda Mahar Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Terry Mahar Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Debbie Mahoney St Marys High School Class of 1970
Maureen Mahony St Francis High School Class of 1979
Erica Maidment Western Canada Sr High School
Enza Maione Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Monica Mala Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2008
Joanne Malach Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Rachel Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Ruth Malahay Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Dianne Malcolm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Jodi Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Jodie Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1992
Robert Malcolm Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Tyler Malcolm Central Memorial High School Class of 2010
Donna Male Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Dianne Malin Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Don Malin Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Pat Mallett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Subir Mallick St Michael School
Remi Mallot Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Sandra Malmberg Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Shelley Malo Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Geo Malomsoky Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
George Malomsoky Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Maureen Malone Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
John Maloney Forest Lawn Senior High School
Brent Maloyne Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jane Maltais Viscount Bennett High School
Jawid Man Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School
Mariel Manago Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2013
Mario Mancia St Marys High School Class of 1992
April Mandar St Marys High School Class of 2004
Michele Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Michelle Mandelman Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Exauce Mandono Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 2013
Bal Mangas James Fowler Sr High School
Carolina Mangone St Francis High School Class of 1992
Maria Mangone St Francis High School
Bal Manhas James Fowler Sr High School
Jamil Manji James Fowler Sr High School
Chris Mann Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
Dave Mann Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
David Mann R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Harpreet Mann Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Anita Manning Jack James High School
Dana Manning Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Kirk Manning Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sean Manning Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2000
Mohamad Mansour Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 2013
Terrie Mantika Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Cameron Mantkelow Central Memorial High School
Kristol Manywounds Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Livia Manywounds Fairview Jr High School Class of 2003
Juan Manzano Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1994
Nico Mapanao Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School
Frank Marasco St Francis High School Class of 1975
Clint Marble James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Charlaine Marcelin Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1982
Donald Marcellus James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1970
Christine Marchand Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1998
Michelle Marchand Father Lacombe School Class of 1980
Phil Marchant Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Tanya Marchinlo Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1996
Simonelli Marco St Cyril School Class of 1981
Tom Marenich Ernest Manning High School Class of 1981
Graham Mariacci Bishop Grandin High School
Denise Marianie Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Lisa Marianovych Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Dinease Mariany Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Rosana Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1989
Rosanna Maric Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Catlin Marie Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 2012
Jo Marie St Marys High School Class of 1978
Stephen Marini Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2009
Crystal Marion Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1996
Victoria Markowski St Marys High School Class of 1993
Stacy Marks Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1976
Lisa Marney Lord Beaverbrook High School
Robin Marquardt St Francis High School Class of 1998
Alicia Marr Calgary Academy Class of 1999
Mike Marsh Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Paul Marsh Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1983
Andrew Marshall James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Brenda Marshall Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Erica Marshall St Marys High School Class of 2003
Erin Marshall Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 1988
Karen Marshall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Lewis Marshall Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Lisa Marshall Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1982
Mike Marshall Henry Wise Wood High School
Sharon Marshall Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1962
Cam Marsollier St Helena Junior High School
Alice Mart Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2004
Tim Martens Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
April Martin Bowness High School Class of 1973
Cathy Martin Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1967
Frederick Martin Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1971
Kim Martin Bowness High School
Matthew Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1992
Roberta Martin Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Tamela Martin Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Tara Martin St Vincent De Paul School Class of 2003
Valery Martin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Vivian Martin Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Marc Martini Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Miranda Martino St Francis High School Class of 1987
Dan Martins Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Ellizabeth Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Loraine Martins Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Adam Marton Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Craig Marvin Henry Wise Wood High School
Doris Maryschuk Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Gordon Masiuk St Francis High School Class of 1977
Joshua Maslamani Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2003
Brian Mason Woodman Junior High School
Brian Mason Henry Wise Wood High School
Derek Mason Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Heather Mason William Aberhart High School Class of 2002
James Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jim Mason Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Donna Mass Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1987
Rose Massaquoi St Margaret School
Arlene Massy Sir Winston Churchill High School
Bob Matchel William Aberhart High School
Heidi Materna Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1984
Sean Mather Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 1985
Morgan Matheson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2001
Jimmy Mathew St Ambrose School
Heather Mathews Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Heather Mathews Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1978
Susan Mathews William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Darcy Mathieson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Nicole Matiko Midsun Junior High School Class of 2011
Laurel Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Lori Matiowski William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Matia Matkovic James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Devon Matsalla Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Samantha Matson Bowness High School Class of 2013
Chris Mattern Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Sherry Mattern Henry Wise Wood High School
Maliq Mattews Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2014
Hazel Matthews Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Jill Matthews Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sharron Matthews Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.