Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Dean Kunitz Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Beryl Kunn Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Marty Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Kerry Kuntz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharon Kuntz Viscount Bennett High School
Linda Kunze Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Joseph Kuol Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Diane Kurczaba Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sonia Kurgang William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Janet Kushner Langevin Cmty School Class of 1967
Lisa Kustra St Matthew School
Mark Kwasnicki Bowness High School Class of 1977
Heather Kwiatkowski Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Anna Kys Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Dung La Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Tony La James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Donna Labbe Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Jody Labelle Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kyla Labonte Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 2004
Candice Labrie St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1963
Turner Labrosse Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dan Lachance Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Crystal Lachapelle Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Alison Lack St Francis High School Class of 1976
Lori Lacoste Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Ashley Lacoupe Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Dean Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Scot Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dale Laduke Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1976
Bobbi Laferriere Jack James High School Class of 1996
Dolores Laffoley St Marys High School Class of 1954
Dallas LaFramboise A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
George Lagaris Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
George Lagaris St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1984
Carlos Lagos Father Lacombe School
Marjorie Lahoda James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Judy Laidlaw Lord Beaverbrook High School
Susan Lainof Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Aaron Laity Father Lacombe School Class of 1995
Edward Lakin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Neil Lal R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2010
Moyez Lallani William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Jessica Lalonde Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Hea Lam Woodman Junior High School Class of 1994
Kathy Lam Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Kevin Lam Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Frank LaMarca Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Glen Lamarsh Bowness High School Class of 1994
Edna Lamb Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1969
Kathy Lamb Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Tammy Lamb Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Robert Lambe Branton Junior High School Class of 1970
Randy Lambert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Rob Lammiman Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1989
Cherie Lamont Father Lacombe School
Danny Lamoreux St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Boyd Lamoureux Bishop Obyrne High School
Grigg Lance Bishop Grandin High School
Benie Landa Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Irvin Landherr Forest Lawn Senior High School
Crystal Landrie Jack James High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Landry Viscount Bennett High School
Dan Landry Bishop Mcnally High School
Shauna Landry Don Bosco School Class of 1984
Jim Landymore Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Dale Lang Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
David Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
Maureen Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Mike Lang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Patrick Lang Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Katalin Lange Father Lacombe School
James Langlands Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1976
Patti Langley Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1984
Joy Lantz Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Diletta Lanza St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1969
Jenn Lapierre Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Lapierre Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1997
Rosanne Lapierre St Francis High School Class of 1966
Chris Lapinskie Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Dustin Lapointe Father Lacombe School Class of 2008
Mary Lapthorne St Marys High School
Karina Lar Bowness High School
Russell Large Henry Wise Wood High School
Tom Larocke Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Janice LaRocque William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Michelle Larose Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Schaffer Larry St Marys High School Class of 1967
Jeff Larsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
Jon Larsen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Kalvin Larsen Chestermere High School Class of 2011
Ken Larsen Bishop Grandin High School
Rhedina Larsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
William Larsen Jack James High School Class of 2012
Gerg Larson Calgary Academy
Ryan Larson Calgary Academy
Doug Las Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Last St Marys High School Class of 1979
Trevor Lastuka Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Mike Lattery Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1991
Tyler Laturnus St Marys High School Class of 1992
Garet Laub Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Debra Lauber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Diana Lauber Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1986
Pascale Launiere Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Bechtold Laurie H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1977
Charmaine Lav Sherwood Cmty School
Alexis Laverty Ernest Manning High School Class of 1999
Mirelle Lavigne Bowness High School
Kari Laviolette St Marys High School Class of 1984
Cosma Lavisota St Marys High School
Maurice Lavoy St Francis High School Class of 1983
Fred Law Ernest Manning High School Class of 1973
James Law John Ware Junior High School Class of 1978
Laura Lawn A E Cross Junior High School
Andrew Lawrence Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
George Lawrence Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Gordon Lawrence Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1975
Jason Lawrence Bowness High School Class of 1989
Liz Lawrence Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Thomas Lawrence Ernest Manning High School Class of 1983
Byron Lawson Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Ellen Lawson H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1990
Karie Lawson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Melisa Lawson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1993
Nathan Lawson Calgary Academy Class of 2001
Victor Lawson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1967
Victoria Lawson Branton Junior High School Class of 1980
Sharlene Laxton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Lay Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2005
Ashley Laycock Chestermere High School Class of 2004
Jason Laycock Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1994
Teresa Laycock Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Barbara Layton Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1970
Ralph Layton Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1970
Larry Lazaruk Crescent Heights High School Class of 1955
Cathy Le Father Lacombe School
Gary Le Ernest Manning High School Class of 1979
Hung Le A E Cross Junior High School
Amanda Lea Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Rose Lea St Marys High School Class of 1980
Christie Leach Central Memorial High School Class of 2002
Jason Leacox Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2003
Greg Leahy Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1988
Matthew Leaming Colonel Macleod School Class of 1990
Joel Learoyd Milton Williams Arts Centre Class of 2003
Michelle Leather St Marys High School Class of 2008
Janice LeBaron Ernest Manning High School Class of 1966
Lorraine LeBlanc St Marys High School Class of 1963
Melane LeBlanc St Marys High School Class of 1976
Michael Lebo Lycee Louis Pasteur Class of 1972
Sandra Lechner William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Vincent Leckie James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1992
David Ledger Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Elvensky Ledoue Jack James High School
Tom Leduc St Marys High School Class of 1980
Brandon Lee James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Camille Lee Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2004
Devin Lee Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2002
Donna Lee Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1983
Gordon Lee Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1983
Jaimie Lee Ernest Manning High School Class of 1993
Jeff Lee Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Karen Lee Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1971
Lawrence Lee Ernest Manning High School
Meagan Lee St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 2002
Michelle Lee Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2000
Rob Lee St Marys High School Class of 1981
Colby Leece Midsun Junior High School Class of 2006
Maxine Leeming Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Andrew Lees Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1978
Chris Leeuwen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Justin Lefaive A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1993
Timothy Lefurgey Chestermere High School Class of 2006
Marilee Legg Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sofia Lehkar John Ware Junior High School Class of 2008
Sandra Lehman John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1990
Sandra Leichner William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Dena Leigh Calgary Christian School Class of 2004
Bev Leinweber Crescent Heights High School
Debra Leiper Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Robert Leiper Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Manfred Leitz James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Fabiola Leiva A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Miguel Leiva Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2001
Craig Lemere Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Cori Lemieux Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Allan Lemna Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1964
Debby Lenahan Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1994
Lana Lenard Nickle Junior High School
Barb Lennon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Tiffany Lennox Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Randy Lentjes Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1980
Eliza Lenz Robert Warren Jr High School
Rayman Leochko Chestermere High School Class of 1978
Debbie Leonard Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Terry Leonard Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Aloysius Leonce Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Allen Leong James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1977
Garic Leong Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2006
Jhodi Leong Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Joanne Leong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Agnes Leonhardt Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1971
Mark Leonty Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Linda Lerchland Forest Lawn Senior High School
Abercrombie Lesley Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Deborah Leslie Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1969
Tony Leslie Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Steve Lesniak Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Simon Lesqure Crescent Heights High School Class of 1985
Doug Lessert Lord Beaverbrook High School
Denise Leswick Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980
Toni Letawsky Jack James High School
Guy Letendre Crescent Heights High School
Caroline Letondre St Margaret School Class of 1974
Brian Leu Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Jean Leung St Marys High School Class of 1991
Ron Leung Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Ryan Leung Dr E P Scarlett High School
Charles Leuw St Marys High School Class of 1968
Denis Lev Ernest Manning High School Class of 2006
Ezra Levant Henry Wise Wood High School
Randy Levere Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Jamie Levesconte Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2013
Liz Levesconte Dr E P Scarlett High School
Craig Levie Bowness High School Class of 1977
Bernadine Levke Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1976
Brenda Lew Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Vivian Lew Ernest Manning High School
Wayne Lewanzick Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Alan Lewis James Fowler Sr High School
Connie Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1982
Darlene Lewis Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1962
Dave Lewis Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1989
Jay Lewis Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Jay Lewis James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Madeline Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Melanie Lewis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Nicole Lewis Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1999
Nolan Lewis Central Memorial High School Class of 2000
Simon Lewis Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Laura Leyshon St Marys High School
Crystal Li St Marys High School Class of 2008
Elva Li Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2009
Zhifan Li Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2014
Michael Libin Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Sharon Libin Ernest Manning High School Class of 1968

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.