Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Name High School Grad Year
Muhammad Khan Chestermere High School
Patricia Khan St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1977
Sally Khan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1970
Shira Khan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Zainab Khan Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2012
Kamalvir Khara Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2000
Gurpreet Kharey Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Agnes Khu Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nabeel Khudabux Fairview Jr High School
Hang Khun Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Babita Khurana James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1987
Rikki Kidd A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1992
Warron Kidneyball Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1985
Thomas Kieh Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2012
Brandon Kilthau Rideau Park Elem Jr High School Class of 2003
Aaron Kimbers Cardinal Newman School
Aj Kimer Jack James High School Class of 2010
Brenda Kincaid Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1976
Margaret Kincaid Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1977
Alexis King Bishop Grandin High School
Allistar King Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1990
Amanda King Chinook Winds Adventist Acd Class of 2009
Amy King James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Bill King Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Danny King Balmoral Junior High School
Dave King John Ware Junior High School Class of 1981
Gerald King Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1965
Joy King Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
Kevin King St Marys High School
Louise King Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1971
Norma King Chestermere High School Class of 1976
Sean King St Marys High School Class of 2002
William King Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1979
Robert Kingdon Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1984
Jim Kingery Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Clifford Kingsbury Bowness High School Class of 1980
Jodi Kingsep Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Kevin Kinsella St Marys High School Class of 1983
Lorne Kinsella St Marys High School Class of 1983
Ian Kinsman R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1966
Ian Kinsman Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1970
Jim Kinsman Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Kent Kinsman Bowness High School Class of 1997
Irving Kipnes Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Leona Kirby James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Denise Kirk John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1986
Jacquey Kirkland Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1963
Keith Kirkpatrick Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
Leanne Kirsch John Diefenbaker High School
Warner Kirschner Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1972
Jessica Kirwin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Scott Kiser Dr E P Scarlett High School
Stephanie Kiser Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Colin Kisko Mt Royal Jr High School Class of 1973
Julius Kiss St Marys High School Class of 1963
Peter Kiss Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2003
Patrick Kitto Woodman Junior High School Class of 1961
Ryan Kitto St Marys High School Class of 1990
Kelly Kittridge Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Visti Kjar Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1993
Kar Kla Woodman Junior High School Class of 1980
Ron Klarholz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1979
Bruce Klassen Bishop Grandin High School
Cindy Klassen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1981
Lorne Klassen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1970
Jason Kleef Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Bradley Klein A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1976
Mary Kleinjans Bishop Grandin High School
Alycia Klestinec William Aberhart High School Class of 1999
Allison Klincker Bowness High School Class of 2006
Bernie Klincker Bowness High School
Erin Klockow Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1990
John Kluane Jack James High School Class of 1999
Josh Kluane Jack James High School Class of 2000
Alvin Klughart Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Shaun Klymchuk Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 2005
Linda Klyne Bowness High School Class of 1990
Loretta Knapp Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Lisa Knight Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Kyra Knightly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1965
Sandra Knights Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Harold Knoll Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
Fiona Knox Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
John Knox Central Memorial High School Class of 1990
Michael Knox Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Michelle Knox Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
William Knox Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2002
Sarah Knudsen Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Suzy Knuteson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Kale Knutson Chestermere High School Class of 2014
Cary Ko Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Jewel Koch Forest Lawn Senior High School
Olive Koch Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Aurora Kocsis St Marys High School Class of 1980
Doris Koenig Bowness High School Class of 1985
Jagdeep Kohli Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jens Kohnen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1983
Frank Kohout Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1972
Tj Koinzan Dr E P Scarlett High School
TJ Koinzan Dr E P Scarlett High School
Sylvia Kolesar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Shelby Kolonik John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2007
Jeffrey Koloski Bowness High School Class of 2004
Jan Komierowski St Cyril School Class of 1996
Jan Komierowski Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1999
Chris Konarski William Aberhart High School Class of 2001
Monique Kondraczynski Father Lacombe School Class of 1984
Richard Konelsky John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1987
Litsa Konicki Viscount Bennett High School Class of 2013
Gurjeet Kooner Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Alisha Kopcinovic Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2011
Tanya Kopp Dr E P Scarlett High School
Mike Koppang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Frank Koppman David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1983
Diana Koral St Marys High School Class of 1961
Vicky Koshi Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1943
Amal Koshin Almadina Charter School Class of 2002
Wayne Koshman Chestermere High School Class of 1940
Nancy Koski Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1985
Kelly Kosolofski Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Jenny Kost John Diefenbaker High School Class of 2002
Mary Kostashuk Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Kathy Kostic St Marys High School Class of 1979
Ken Kotow Lord Beaverbrook High School
Mike Kotuk St Marys High School Class of 1997
Tibor Kovacs St Helena Junior High School Class of 1972
Christine Kowal Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
Wayne Kowalevsky Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Brian Kowall Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Parnell Kowalski Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Roxanne Kowell Bowness High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Koysten Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1988
Suzi Kozak Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Karen Kozicki Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1966
Ross Kraemer Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Darcy Kraft Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Shari Kraljak James Fowler Sr High School
Don Kramer Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Tony Kranjcevic St Augustine Elementary School Class of 1980
Birthe Krarup Crescent Heights High School Class of 1967
John Kraterius Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Victoria Krause James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Trevor Krausse Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1984
Matthew Krawchuk Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Mic Krchnak Bishop Carroll High School Class of 1979
Douglas Krebs Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Kevin Kreiger James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1981
Karen Kreis Chestermere High School Class of 1980
Tracey Krengel Forest Lawn Senior High School
Kelly Kreutz Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Shelley Kreye Lord Beaverbrook High School
Shelly Kreye Lord Beaverbrook High School
Nicole Kriaski Branton Junior High School Class of 1988
Kevin Krieger Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Kevin Krieger James Fowler Sr High School
Darcy Krisa Bowness High School Class of 1974
Walter Krisch St Marys High School Class of 1952
Chad Kroeger Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1991
John Kroeger Central Memorial High School Class of 1969
Ryan Kromm Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1996
Jim Krueger Jack James High School
Beverly Kruger Bowness High School
Chris Kruger A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1985
Shannon Krumes Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1987
Jerry Kruse St Vincent De Paul School Class of 1992
Jessica Krygier Henry Wise Wood High School
Tony Krygier Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Donna Kryskow St Marys High School Class of 1980
Chris Kuben James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Rod Kubik Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1981
Walter Kubitz Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Kimberly Kucyk Sir John Franklin Jr High School
Trudy Kuhlwein Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1977
Breanne Kuhn Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Hady Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Haidy Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Haydey Kuiper Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Anita Kuipers Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Ron Kuipers Central Memorial High School
Nicole Kukla Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2012
Cheryl Kun Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Dean Kunitz Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Beryl Kunn Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Kenneth Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Marty Kunsman St James Elem Jr High School
Kerry Kuntz Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Sharon Kuntz Viscount Bennett High School
Linda Kunze Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Joseph Kuol Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Diane Kurczaba Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Sonia Kurgang William Aberhart High School Class of 2003
Janet Kushner Langevin Cmty School Class of 1967
Lisa Kustra St Matthew School
Mark Kwasnicki Bowness High School Class of 1977
Heather Kwiatkowski Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
Anna Kys Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Dung La Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Tony La James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Donna Labbe Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Jody Labelle Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kyla Labonte Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 2004
Candice Labrie St Gregory Junior High School Class of 1963
Turner Labrosse Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dan Lachance Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Crystal Lachapelle Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Alison Lack St Francis High School Class of 1976
Lori Lacoste Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Ashley Lacoupe Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2011
Dean Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Scot Ladell Dr E P Scarlett High School
Dale Laduke Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1976
Bobbi Laferriere Jack James High School Class of 1996
Dolores Laffoley St Marys High School Class of 1954
Dallas LaFramboise A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1989
George Lagaris Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
George Lagaris St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1984
Carlos Lagos Father Lacombe School
Marjorie Lahoda James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Judy Laidlaw Lord Beaverbrook High School
Susan Lainof Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1973
Aaron Laity Father Lacombe School Class of 1995
Edward Lakin Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Neil Lal R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 2010
Moyez Lallani William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Jessica Lalonde Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Kathy Lam Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2006
Kevin Lam Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1995
Frank LaMarca Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1996
Edna Lamb Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1969
Kathy Lamb Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Tammy Lamb Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Robert Lambe Branton Junior High School Class of 1970
Randy Lambert James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Rob Lammiman Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1989
Cherie Lamont Father Lacombe School
Danny Lamoreux St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1969
Boyd Lamoureux Bishop Obyrne High School
Grigg Lance Bishop Grandin High School
Benie Landa Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2012
Irvin Landherr Forest Lawn Senior High School
Crystal Landrie Jack James High School Class of 1995
Cheryl Landry Viscount Bennett High School
Shauna Landry Don Bosco School Class of 1984
Jim Landymore Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Dale Lang Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
David Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
Maureen Lang Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Mike Lang Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Katalin Lange Father Lacombe School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.