Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Jodie Jensen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Shawn Jensen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Sue Jensen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Thelma Jensen St Marys High School Class of 1963
Warren Jensen St Francis High School Class of 1978
Sean Jenson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1983
Elizabeth Jepsen Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Liz Jepson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1980
Kristen Jerome Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2005
Taylor Jerowski Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 2005
Bernard Jesenovec Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Ryan Jespersen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1995
James Jessey Chestermere High School Class of 1983
Jim Jessey Chestermere High School
Sandoval Jessica Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Janet Jessiman Bishop Carroll High School
Bijinge Jia A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2008
Karen Jiggens Bowness High School Class of 1991
Horne Jim Ernest Manning High School Class of 1978
Clarisa Jimenez Msgr J S Smith School Class of 2011
Joon Jin St Monica School Class of 1998
Shimns Jiwan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
Abraham Jodi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1988
Denise Joe Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1983
Nathan Joe Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 2004
Levi Joffrion Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1950
Mel Joh St Francis High School Class of 1984
Pat Joh Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Lars Johansen Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1977
Allison John St Michael School Class of 2005
Jen John St Francis High School Class of 1987
Kate John Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2008
Pinel John Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Tina John Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2002
Craig Johns Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Judy Johns Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Anne Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1986
Arianna Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1994
Ashley Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 2002
Barb Johnson Bishop Grandin High School
Bob Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Brad Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1982
Brittney Johnson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2002
Christina Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1988
Clare Johnson Central Memorial High School Class of 1975
Colin Johnson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2007
Dale Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Dana Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1984
Darrell Johnson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Derek Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Donna Johnson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Elizabeth Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1990
Jared Johnson Heritage Christian Academy Class of 1983
Jennifer Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1988
Joe Johnson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
John Johnson St Cyril School Class of 1947
Mark Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Marnie Johnson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Mary Johnson F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1974
Meghan Johnson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1994
Michael Johnson John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1995
Monica Johnson St Ambrose School
Natalie Johnson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2001
Richard Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Rob Johnson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1998
Robert Johnson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1982
Roberta Johnson Bowness High School Class of 1973
Rondi Johnson Bowness High School
Stephanie Johnson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2004
Susan Johnson James Fowler Sr High School
Theresa Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1973
Todd Johnson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1988
Allison Johnston St Michael School Class of 2005
Jennifer Johnston Central Memorial High School Class of 1991
Lee Johnston Crescent Heights High School
Mike Johnston Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1977
Ryan Johnston William Aberhart High School
Shari Johnston William Aberhart High School Class of 1990
Stacey Johnston Ernest Manning High School
Valerie Johnston Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Dawn Johnstone Henry Wise Wood High School
Devone Johnstone Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Jocelyn Johnstone Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1997
Al Jones Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1983
Alison Jones Bowness High School Class of 1978
Amanda Jones Father Lacombe School Class of 1985
Andrew Jones St Francis High School Class of 1979
Ashley Jones Woodman Junior High School Class of 2001
Ava Jones A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2013
Bernice Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Beverley Jones Bowness High School Class of 1976
Bill Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Billy Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Chris Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Cora Jones Our Lady Of Assumption School Class of 1958
David Jones Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Debra Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Donald Jones St Marys High School Class of 1975
Dor Jones Bowness High School Class of 1971
Florence Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1940
Hazel Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1944
John Jones Forest Lawn Senior High School
Justin Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School
Keith Jones St Francis High School Class of 1983
Linda Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1968
Loralee Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1984
Lori Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Lou Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Maria Jones Western Canada Sr High School
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1967
Mary Jones Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Mary Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Maryann Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1968
Michelle Jones James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1988
Mike Jones West Island College Class of 2012
Nicole Jones Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Robert Jones Crescent Heights High School Class of 1939
Roxanne Jones A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Roy Jones William Aberhart High School Class of 1968
Sarah Jones Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1999
Scott Jones Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1995
Shannon Jones St Francis High School Class of 2012
Susannah Jones Bowness High School
Tyler Jones St Francis High School Class of 2005
Tyler Jones St Marys High School Class of 2006
William Jones Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
William Jones St Marys High School Class of 1975
Rian Jong St Francis High School
Hans Jongeling Red Deer Lake School Class of 1989
Kiran Jonnalagadda Tom Baines Jr High School Class of 2009
Cory Jordan Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2001
Dana Jordan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Paul Jordan St Marys High School Class of 1969
Trent Jordan Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1987
Veronica Jordan Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Carrie Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Peter Jorgensen Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1972
Scott Jorgensen Woodman Junior High School Class of 1986
Tim Jorgensen Chestermere High School
Maria Jose Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2011
Luzon Joshua A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2009
Greg Joyce Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Brett Jubinville St Marys High School
Szakacs Judi Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Young Judy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Sherry Juke Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Sheena Julio St Marys High School Class of 2000
David Jullien David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1994
Gay Jumpsen Western Canada Sr High School
Sherry Junger Father Lacombe School Class of 1987
Richard Junkar Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Joseph Jurtsuk Father Lacombe School
Tom Jutcovich Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1968
Rupinder Jutla Jack James High School Class of 2013
Wasim Kabalan Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Zaher Kaddoura Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Marym Kadri Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1992
Marcie Kagi Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Ian Kaiser James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1974
Monica Kakoschke Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Jeremy Kalanuk Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1995
Tracy Kalbfleisch Crescent Heights High School Class of 1991
Victor Kalika Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2003
Chris Kalmet William Aberhart High School Class of 1985
Tim Kalupar Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1982
Andrew Kamel St Martha School Class of 1994
Rana Kamel Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1989
Hannah Kaminski St Francis High School Class of 2011
Alex Kamis Ernest Manning High School
Linda Kamis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Jamie Kammer Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Katherine Kampen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Dalene Kane Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Ryan Kanee Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1995
Lyndon Kanishiro Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Ahmad Kanjee Calgary Academy Class of 2011
Margot Kanuka St Marys High School Class of 1979
Susan Kar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1983
Paul Karalik Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1986
Farg Karam Simon Fraser Jr High School
Margaret Karaszkiewicz St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1987
John Kardash St Marys High School Class of 1993
Stokell Karee James Fowler Sr High School
Mozhda Karmand Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2005
Peter Karmis Ernest Manning High School Class of 1987
George Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Ryan Karoly St Marys High School Class of 1978
Jodi Karperien Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1986
Stephen Kaschl St Marys High School Class of 1979
Chad Kasha Chestermere High School
Michael Kashai Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Mitchell Kasprick Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1969
Fazz Kassam Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Mercer Kathleen Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1964
Anderson Kathy James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1982
Wisam Katoue A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2004
Jane Kats Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Jim Katyi Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1973
Kim Katzenberger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Kim Katzenburger Crescent Heights High School Class of 1984
John Kaumeyer Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Komaljit Kaur Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2002
Monica Kaura Colonel Macleod School Class of 1993
Karen Kausche Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Linda Kautz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Cory Kavanaugh Bowness High School Class of 1997
Cheryl Kawalowki A E Cross Junior High School
Ryan Kaye A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1990
Dillan Kaylor Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2012
Joseph Kayola St Margaret School
Jamie Kazma St Marys High School Class of 2005
Debbie Kea Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1973
Debbie Keanrns Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Chris Kearney Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Shayne Keboss Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1998
Karen Keebler Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Roseanne Keel St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1966
Jon Keeler Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Marilyn Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1971
Walter Keeler St Francis High School Class of 1969
Bruce Keen Lord Beaverbrook High School
Kelly Keen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1982
Laura Keenan St Matthew School Class of 1978
Niven Keenan Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1978
Susan Keenan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Karen Keetley Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Dave Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Joe Kehoe Central Memorial High School Class of 1993
Kendra Keir Central Memorial High School Class of 1986
Mackensie Keith Midsun Junior High School
Madison Keith Midsun Junior High School
Patricia Kejeldson F E Osborne Jr High School
Alexis Keller Louise Dean Center Class of 2016
Lee Keller Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2001
Nancy Keller St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1977
Justin Kellner Montgomery Jr High School
Justin Kellner Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2007
Clare Kelly St Marys High School Class of 1993
Darryl Kelly Sir John A Macdonald Jr High
David Kelly Crescent Heights High School Class of 1981
Heather Kelly Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Jack Kelly St Jean Brebeuf Class of 1972
Kathy Kelly Lord Beaverbrook High School
Leah Kelm Jack James High School Class of 2008
Janice Kelner James Fowler Sr High School
Andy Kemp Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1962
Amy Kempf Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Craig Kendall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.