Calgary, AB High School Alumni

Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Name
High School
Grad Year
Crescent Heights High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1992
Dr E P Scarlett High School
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1969
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1974
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1990
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1962
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1961
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1965
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1964
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 2004
St Marys High School
Class of 1981
St Gregory Junior High School
Class of 1978
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1985
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1960
Sir William Van Horne High School
St Marys High School
Class of 1988
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1963
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 2000
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
James Fowler Sr High School
Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Class of 2009
Henry Wise Wood High School
Annie Gale Junior High School
Class of 2003
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1988
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1980
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1978
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1961
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Crescent Heights High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1995
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1986
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1997
St Cyril School
Class of 1993
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
West Island College
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Vincent Massey Jr High School
Class of 1974
Viscount Bennett High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1999
St Marys High School
Class of 1984
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1971
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1980
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1982
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1989
St Marys High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1985
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1989
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1972
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1970
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1972
St Monica School
Class of 1997
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1989
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1988
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1940
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1968
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2007
St Francis High School
Class of 1980
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1970
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1981
Bowness High School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2015
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 1973
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1979
St Francis High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1965
Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Class of 1977
Bishop Carroll High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1968
St Marys High School
Class of 1984
Balmoral Junior High School
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1965
Lord Shaughnessy High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1986
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1980
Bishop Grandin High School
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1982
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1982
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1975
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1973
St Francis High School
Class of 1978
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2015
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1996
Bowness High School
Class of 1984
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1993
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1965
Midsun Junior High School
Class of 2000
Holy Cross Elem Jr High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 2003
Henry Wise Wood High School
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1983
St Marys High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1998
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School
Class of 1983
St Augustine Elementary School
Class of 2012
Montgomery Jr High School
Class of 1980
Ernest Manning High School
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1985
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1967
Bishop Mcnally High School
Class of 2018
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1999
Annie Gale Junior High School
Class of 1989
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1973
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1988
Fairview Jr High School
Class of 1994
David Thompson Jr High School
Class of 1964
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1982
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1984
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1965
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1991
Western Canada Sr High School
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Bowness High School
Class of 1980
Henry Wise Wood High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1972
Don Bosco School
Class of 1999
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1965
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1953
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 2003
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1997
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
St Ambrose School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Springbank Cmty High School
Class of 1983
St Marys High School
Class of 1978
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1986
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 1992
Bishop Grandin High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1994
Vincent Massey Jr High School
Class of 1999
St Marys High School
Class of 1983
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1975
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1986
William Aberhart High School
Class of 2005
Bob Edwards Jr High School
Sir Wilfrid Laurier Jr High School
Class of 1994
St Marys High School
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1981
Henry Wise Wood High School
A E Cross Junior High School
Class of 2015
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1993
Chestermere High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1987
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1983
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1980
Bishop Pinkham Jr High School
Class of 1968
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1975
St Marys High School
Class of 1984
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1979
William Aberhart High School
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1980
Bowness High School
Class of 1991
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1979
Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Class of 2010
Chestermere High School
Class of 2002
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1983
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2002
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Class of 1994
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1967
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1963
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1987
William Aberhart High School
William Aberhart High School
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1985
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1969
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1986
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 1970
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1958
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1989
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1970
Central Memorial High School
Class of 1984
Jack James High School
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Central Memorial High School
Class of 2008
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1969
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1992
Father Lacombe School
Class of 2009
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1997
West Island College
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1975
Ernest Manning High School
Class of 1989
Father Lacombe School
Class of 1988
Vincent Massey Jr High School
Class of 1959
Dr E P Scarlett High School
St Bonaventure Jr High School
Class of 1977
Georges P Vanier Jr High School
Class of 1977
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1976
St Marys High School
Class of 1997
St Marys High School
Class of 1972
John Diefenbaker High School
Class of 1982
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1983
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1980
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1988
Chestermere High School
Class of 2007
Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Class of 1976
Jack James High School
Class of 2006
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1968
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1983
Forest Lawn Senior High School
Sir Winston Churchill High School
Class of 1980
Sir Winston Churchill High School
St Francis High School
Class of 1984
St Marys High School
Class of 1969
Bishop Grandin High School
Woodman Junior High School
Class of 1989
Jack James High School
Ernest Manning High School
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1992
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1986
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1980
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 2007
Ernest Morrow Jr High School
Class of 1998
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1982
Bowness High School
Class of 1986
R T Alderman Jr High School
Class of 1995
Wilma Hansen Jr High School
Class of 1988
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 1971
Sir William Van Horne High School
Class of 1997
Crescent Heights High School
Class of 2013
Chestermere High School
Class of 2019
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 1984
Bishop Carroll High School
Class of 1975
Montgomery Jr High School
William Aberhart High School
Class of 1974
Bishop Grandin High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2001
Henry Wise Wood High School
Class of 1985
Viscount Bennett High School
Class of 1973
Lord Beaverbrook High School
Class of 1981
St Marys High School
Class of 1977
Dr E P Scarlett High School
Class of 2007
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 2002
James Fowler Sr High School
Class of 1990
Bishop Grandin High School
Class of 1993
Western Canada Sr High School
Class of 1983
Bowness High School
Colonel Irvine Jr High School
Class of 2004
St Francis High School
Class of 1991

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 127 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.