Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Lori Hart William Aberhart High School Class of 1979
Marie Hart Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1981
Owen Hart Ernest Manning High School
Blaine Hartell Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1977
Sara Harting Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1999
Sean Hartley Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1989
Darryl Hartman Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1982
Diane Hartman Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Sandra Hartneck St Francis High School Class of 1991
Doug Hartwell St James Elem Jr High School Class of 1984
Kathy Hartwick Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1988
Lenard Hartwick James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Steven Hartwick Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2017
Tanya Hartz Father Lacombe School Class of 1995
Andrew Harvey F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 1976
Janine Harvey John Ware Junior High School
Jarrod Harvey H D Cartwright Jr High School Class of 1993
Samantha Harvey Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1982
Valerie Harvey Ernest Manning High School
Vanessa Harvie St Francis High School Class of 1991
Laura Harwood Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1983
Fatima Hasanovic A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1987
Laura Haslam Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2007
Iris Haslauer Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Darek Hassan Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 2000
Shelina Hassanali Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Chris Hassen James Fowler Sr High School
Mohammed Hassoun James Fowler Sr High School
Megan Hatch Bowness High School Class of 1994
Brian Hatt Ernest Manning High School Class of 1975
Amber Hauck Chestermere High School Class of 1991
Sheila Hauck Bowness High School Class of 1991
Gloria Hauer Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1964
Lynn Hauer Bowness High School Class of 1974
Kate Hauge Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1999
Patricia Haughian Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1981
Yvonne Hauser Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Joshua Hawke Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Carol Hawkins Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Sheila Hawkins Branton Junior High School Class of 1972
Shiela Hawkins Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Michael Hawley Bishop Grandin High School
Gail Hawn Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1967
Pat Hawthorne Central Memorial High School Class of 1976
Doug Hay Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Kyla Hayden Father Lacombe School
Wendy Hayes Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Nicole Haynan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Sally Hayne Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Harbinder Hayre Central Memorial High School Class of 1988
Cherri Haywood Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Diane Hazard Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1966
Jodie Hazard St Francis High School Class of 2000
Bernard Hazeldine James Fowler Sr High School
Bernie Hazeldine James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1991
Eugene Hazenbosch Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1983
Angela Head James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1993
Collin Head Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 2008
Pernell Head Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Brian Headstone Montgomery Jr High School
John Heals Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Deb Heap Bowness High School Class of 1975
Kori Heath William Aberhart High School Class of 1993
Aitken Heather Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Waldner Heather Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Bob Heatley Crescent Heights High School Class of 1975
Malcolm Heaven Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Lisa Heavener St Francis High School
Hayden Heavenfire Fairview Jr High School
Debbie Hebert Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1990
Jay Hebert A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1980
Lyndsay Hebert Bishop Carroll High School Class of 2000
Daljit Heer Chestermere High School Class of 1996
Gurjit Heer Chestermere High School
Amber Heffernan Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Mark Heffernan Central Memorial High School Class of 1988
James Heggedal Dr E P Scarlett High School
Debbie Heibert Forest Lawn Senior High School
Crescent Heights Crescent Heights High School Class of 1966
Catherine Heigl Bowness High School Class of 1984
Dave Heikkinen Central Memorial High School
Rita Hein Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Chris Heisler Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1999
Sean Heister F E Osborne Jr High School Class of 2001
Sean Heister Bowness High School Class of 2004
Kari Helford David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1980
Kristy Hellat Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1995
Brigitte Heller Bowness High School Class of 1971
Betina Helm Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Bettina Helm Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Janeen Helm John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Michael Helm James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1972
Renee Helmer Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1986
Diana Helms Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1975
Elouise Hembree Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1965
Laurie Hemmings Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Sheree Hen David Thompson Jr High School
Barbara Henderson Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Cailey Henderson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2012
Carla Henderson Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1995
Darryl Henderson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
James Henderson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Linda Henderson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Linda Henderson James Fowler Sr High School
Lynn Henderson Branton Junior High School Class of 1970
Russell Henderson Branton Junior High School Class of 1966
Shannon Henderson Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1991
Stacey Henderson Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 1990
Tobi Henderson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1987
Wendy Henderson James Fowler Sr High School
William Henderson Bishop Grandin High School
Dan Hendrick St Francis High School Class of 1975
Jayson Hendricks Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 2010
Dianne Hendrix St Francis High School Class of 1970
Derek Hendry Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1991
Laurie Henker Bowness High School Class of 1991
Pauline Henry William Aberhart High School Class of 1981
Sabrina Henry Forest Lawn Senior High School
Danielle Henson Our Lady Of Peace School Class of 2010
Ruth Hepburn Calgary Christian School Class of 1978
Erin Herbach St Martha School Class of 1987
Jackie Herchak St Francis High School Class of 1977
Jerome Heredia Father Lacombe School
Nicole Hergert St Marys High School Class of 1999
Howard Herman Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Ken Hermann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Jane Hermon Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Jane Hermon A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1963
Brian Hernandez Bishop Mcnally High School
Lynden Heron Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Bev Herreilere Ernest Manning High School
Beverley Herreilers Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Jon Herreilers Ernest Manning High School
Shellisa Herrera Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2010
Rob Herrewynen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1978
Clayton Herriot Crescent Heights High School Class of 1990
Barbara Herrmann Crescent Heights High School Class of 1977
Barbara Herrmann Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 1973
Bryce Herrmann A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1986
Linda Hershick Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1978
Dorothy Herspegel St Marys High School Class of 1982
Dorothy Herspiegel St Marys High School Class of 1982
Patrick Hertz St Vincent De Paul School
Gitti Heske William Aberhart High School
Brooke Hesketh Lester B Pearson Sr High School
Robert Hesson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1972
Diane Hewitt Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1974
Mitch Hewitt St Gregory Junior High School Class of 2003
Phio Hewitt James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1983
Dine Hewutt Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1974
John Heynen St Stephen School Class of 1968
Leslie Hiash Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Nikki Hibbert Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1996
Brandon Hibbs St Martha School Class of 1993
Christopher Hickenbotham Elboya Elem-Junior High School Class of 1997
Harold Hickey Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Ryan Hickman R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1992
David Hicknell Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Arlene Hicks Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
Margaret Hicks Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1989
Isaac Hidalgo St Francis High School Class of 2001
Garry Hides Chestermere High School Class of 1978
Paul Hiebert Lord Beaverbrook High School
Jeff Hielema Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1984
Dave Higgins Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Michael Higgins Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1997
Brian Higgs Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1963
Stephanie Higham Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2010
Shaw Hilary Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Sylvia Hildebrandt St Marys High School Class of 1977
Colin Hill Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Donna Hill Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1966
Laurie Hill Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Lois Hill Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Lori Hill Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2005
Mike Hill Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1980
Pat Hill Bowness High School Class of 1972
Ross Hill Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1981
Sam Hill Lord Beaverbrook High School
Shirley Hill David Thompson Jr High School
Donna Hiller Central Memorial High School Class of 1988
Wesley Hillestad Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Lyla Hillman Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1980
Laurie Hills Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1982
Shawn Hillstead St Francis High School Class of 1987
Sheila Hin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1983
Gilbert Hindhaugh Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Vivian Hindhaugh Chestermere High School Class of 1986
Brian Hindle Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1969
Curtis Hinds St Francis High School Class of 2011
Lily Hines Bowness High School Class of 1972
Chris Hingston Father Lacombe School Class of 2003
Cathy Hinkle Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Charlotte Hirsch Branton Junior High School Class of 1958
Cory Hisey Chestermere High School
Sonya Hnatiw St Marys High School
Jenny Ho Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1999
Ty Ho Father Lacombe School Class of 1994
Ryan Hoadzy Don Bosco School
Sean Hoban Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1988
Eva Hockley Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
David Hodges Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Bob Hodgson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1970
Brandy Hodgson Bishop Mcnally High School
Garry Hodgson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Rachelle Hodgson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2011
Susan Hoefling St Francis High School Class of 1978
Danita Hoffer Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1988
Andrew Hoffman Central Memorial High School
Deb Hoffman St Vincent De Paul School Class of 1975
Kathryn Hoffman Bowness High School
Marty Hoffman Bowness High School Class of 1982
Barbara Hoffmann Bowness High School Class of 1967
Ann Hogan St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1956
Cody Hogan Chestermere High School
Darcie Hogan Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2000
Robert Hogan Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Jim Hogg Chestermere High School Class of 1973
Robin Hogg Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Kevin Holah Midsun Junior High School
Micheal Holbrick Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Denise Holden Crescent Heights High School
Pamala Holden Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Wendy Holden Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Janine Holder Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Jeffery Holder Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Larry Holder Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1977
Cindy Holdsworth Sir John A Macdonald Jr High Class of 1975
Cindy Holdsworth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Ros Holdsworth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Rosalynd Holdsworth James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1975
Michelle Holland Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1986
Ruth Holland Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1977
Agnes Hollenczer St Francis High School Class of 1989
Agnes Hollenzcer St Francis High School Class of 1989
Joshua Hollinger Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1988
Harold Holm John Diefenbaker High School
Chris Holman Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Kathy Holman Dr E P Scarlett High School
Robb Holman Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Blanca Holmes Lord Beaverbrook High School
Blanka Holmes Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Judy Holmes Bowness High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.