Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

Name High School Grad Year
Heather Graham Crescent Heights High School Class of 1979
James Graham Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2010
Jennifer Graham Chestermere High School Class of 2002
Latoya Graham James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Leeanne Graham Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1994
Leslie Graham Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1967
Ronald Graham Ernest Manning High School Class of 1963
Paul Grandan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Gary Granger Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1969
John Granger Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1986
Lynda Granlien Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1970
Beth Grant Crescent Heights High School Class of 1958
Dan Grant Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Darryl Grant Forest Lawn Senior High School
Joan Grant Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
June Grant Jack James High School
Morgan Grant Central Memorial High School Class of 2008
William Grant Father Lacombe School Class of 2009
Jamie Grassby West Island College
Murray Gratto William Aberhart High School Class of 1975
Kevin Graumann Ernest Manning High School Class of 1989
Kim Graville Father Lacombe School Class of 1988
Lois Graw Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1959
Don Gray St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1977
Jon Gray Georges P Vanier Jr High School Class of 1977
Leslie Gray James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Paulette Gray St Marys High School Class of 1972
Sharon Gray John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Carrie Grayson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Chelsey Grayson Chestermere High School Class of 2007
Travis Graystone Jack James High School Class of 2006
Kent Grebes Sir Winston Churchill High School
Florence Greco St Marys High School Class of 1969
Margareta Greco Bishop Grandin High School
Cassidy Green Woodman Junior High School Class of 1989
Chris Green Jack James High School
Dwayne Green Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Jody Green Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Jonathan Green Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2007
Sam Green Bowness High School Class of 1986
Scott Green R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1995
Sheldon Green Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1988
Isabel Greene Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Kim Greene Sir William Van Horne High School Class of 1997
Jordan Greenhorn Crescent Heights High School Class of 2013
Hubert Greg Montgomery Jr High School
Margaheta Grego Bishop Grandin High School
Matthew Gregoire James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2001
Doris Gregor Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Kerrie Gregor Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1973
Lynn Gregory Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1981
Marilyn Greidle St Marys High School Class of 1977
Gagan Grewal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2002
Harwinder Grewal James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Jason Grey Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1993
David Greyland Bowness High School
Jennifer Grieve Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Mike Griffin Central Memorial High School Class of 1981
Patricia Griffith Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1990
Stephen Griffith Branton Junior High School Class of 1977
Lance Grigg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1975
Lori Grigg Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Andrew Grimsen James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2008
Mary Grochmal St Marys High School Class of 1967
Lisa Grodzach Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1982
Gary Grodzack Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Erwin Groen Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1985
Liz Groenheide Central Memorial High School Class of 1974
Robert Grohmal St Marys High School Class of 1955
Doug Grood St Francis High School
Matt Grood St Francis High School Class of 2009
Nicole Grood St Francis High School
Matthew Groode St Francis High School
Donna Gross Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1947
Karren Grouchrean Lord Shaughnessy High School
Carrie Groudin James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Cynthia Grout Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Stephen Groves Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Tara Groves Thomas B Riley Jr High School Class of 1984
Alicia Growler Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Sonya Grubb A E Cross Junior High School
Mike Guday James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Ruben Guerrero St Ambrose School Class of 1965
Brenda Guest Bob Edwards Jr High School Class of 1982
Wendy Guidi Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1985
Ingrid Gullacher William Aberhart High School
Denise Gulliver Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1979
Sheila Gulstein Dr E P Scarlett High School
Melanie Gunderson Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1995
Emily Gunn Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 2005
Robin Gunn Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Shannon Gunterson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1992
Monika Gunther Crescent Heights High School Class of 1969
Wanda Gunther John Diefenbaker High School
Susan Gurckoin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Susan Gurkan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1979
Karen Gustafson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Micheal Gustafson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1995
Milton Gustafson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Wendy Gustavson Chestermere High School
Cory Gutowski Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Gutowski St Marys High School Class of 1972
Sharon Gutrath St Francis High School Class of 1971
Donna Guttman David Thompson Jr High School Class of 1984
Fred Guy Ernest Manning High School Class of 1969
Richard Guy Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Michele Guyon St Bonaventure Jr High School Class of 1978
Steve Gwynne Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Karen Gysler Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1984
Ron Gysler Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Ron Gysler A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1968
Peter Ha Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1997
Kathy Haan St Marys High School Class of 1972
Dennise Haas Crescent Heights High School Class of 1976
James Habermahl Bowness High School
Mike Habib Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Brett Hadden William Aberhart High School Class of 2005
Phil Hadfield Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1960
Dawn Hadley Chestermere High School
Derrick Hadley Chestermere High School
Rhonda Haenni William Aberhart High School Class of 1982
Mehdi Hage Ernest Manning High School Class of 1991
Autumn Haggelman Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Karen Hahn Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1982
Gloria Hainer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1948
Don Haines Bowness High School
Godfrey Haines Colonel Macleod School Class of 1959
Lindsay Haines Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Maureen Haines Colonel Macleod School Class of 1962
Randy Haines Bowness High School Class of 1977
Hussn Hajar Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1986
Amin Haji Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2009
Anita Halar Father Lacombe School Class of 1993
Janet Hale Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1984
Roy Hales James Fowler Sr High School
Shannon Haley Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Bruce Hall Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Judy Hall Bowness High School Class of 1969
Karen Hall Vincent Massey Jr High School Class of 1986
Leon Hall Crescent Heights High School Class of 1989
Michelle Hall Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2000
Mike Hall St Marys High School Class of 1979
Tamara Hall Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 2000
Tom Hall St Marys High School Class of 1977
Lindsay Hallaren Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2003
Janet Hallett Central Memorial High School Class of 1972
Cydney Halverson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1967
Zoe Hambkin St Marys High School Class of 1992
Zoe Hamblin St Marys High School Class of 1992
Shelley Hambrook Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Adele Hamer William Aberhart High School Class of 1980
Redge Hamer F E Osborne Jr High School
Anthony Hami Father Lacombe School Class of 1986
Riyadh Hamid Sir John Franklin Jr High School Class of 2004
Buffy Hamilton Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1988
Evan Hamilton William Aberhart High School Class of 1976
Jim Hamilton Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1975
Joel Hamilton R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1996
Kelly Hamm Chestermere High School Class of 2009
Robert Hammer Jack James High School Class of 2011
Greg Hammill Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1966
Dave Hamnett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1969
John Hamnett Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1970
Adam Hamoilion St Ambrose School
Alexis Hampshire Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1984
Dan Hampton St Francis High School Class of 1996
Cale Hamula Sherwood Cmty School
Jack Hanania Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1979
Wade Handberg Chestermere High School Class of 1987
Lindsay Hanes Crescent Heights High School Class of 1999
Tom Hanke Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1981
Britany Hanna Chestermere High School
Patrick Hanna Sherwood Cmty School Class of 1976
Britany Hannah Chestermere High School
Britney Hannah Chestermere High School
JAmes Hannam Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 2004
James Hannam Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 2000
Nicole Hannan Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Tasnim Hannan Langevin Cmty School Class of 2012
Lesley Hannochko Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1994
Pamela Hannon Central Memorial High School Class of 1970
Darlene Hansen Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Debbie Hansen Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1973
Karen Hansen Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1983
Leslie Hansen William Aberhart High School Class of 1977
Shauna Hansen Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Steve Hansen R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1978
Blaine Hanson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1994
Jamie Hanson Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1976
Melita Hanson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Michele Hanson Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Nick Hanus Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1972
Noreen Haque Ernest Manning High School Class of 1992
Cindy Harach St Marys High School Class of 1984
Cody Harbidge Bishop Mcnally High School
John Harbidge Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1972
Kyle Harbidge Bishop Mcnally High School
Mitchell Hard Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Brian Harder Crescent Heights High School
Pam Harder Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1979
Leslie Harding Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1973
Mitchel Harding Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Mitchell Harding Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2005
Peter Harding Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1980
Gary Hardy Crescent Heights High School Class of 1983
Nancy Hardy St Marys High School Class of 1958
Dene Hargreaves Bowness High School Class of 1970
William Harisch St Francis High School Class of 1973
Shawn Harke Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1988
Judy Harker Woodman Junior High School Class of 1963
Trish Harksen Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1992
LeAshley Harmel Fairview Jr High School Class of 2010
Vic Harnett Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Harper Central Memorial High School
Julie Harper James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1979
Lindsay Harper Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Rudolph Harper Central Memorial High School
Rudy Harper Central Memorial High School
Michael Harries Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1978
Christine Harrington Crescent Heights High School
Dean Harrington Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Shauna Harrington Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1974
Adam Harris Colonel Irvine Jr High School Class of 1999
Adell Harris St Augustine Elementary School
Anthony Harris Chestermere High School Class of 1988
Fred Harris Montgomery Jr High School Class of 1970
James Harris Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1993
Jessica Harris Central Memorial High School Class of 2016
Laurel Harris Ernest Manning High School Class of 1997
Margaret Harris Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1967
Nicola Harris Bowness High School Class of 1985
Reg Harris Bowness High School Class of 1980
Rob Harris St Cyril School Class of 1979
Sean Harris Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2004
Shelby Harris Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2013
Brita Harrison Western Canada Sr High School
Dana Harrison Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1960
David Harrison Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Lee Harrison Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1974
Sherri Harrison John Ware Junior High School Class of 1984
Beverly Harsch Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1965
Benny Hart James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Bret Hart Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
Bret Hart Vincent Massey Jr High School
Brett Hart Ernest Manning High School Class of 1974
Jessica Hart Bowness High School Class of 1997

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 125 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.