Click on an alumni listing from Calgary, AB to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Name High School Grad Year
Donna Aaron St Ambrose School
Michelle Ab William Aberhart High School Class of 2010
Stacey Ab St Marys High School Class of 1996
Roger Abben Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1981
Krystal Abboud Ernest Manning High School Class of 2003
Kyle Abc Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2000
Amatula Abdulaziz A E Cross Junior High School Class of 2010
Ismael Abdulbaki Ernest Morrow Jr High School Class of 1997
Julie Abel Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1997
Gail Abernathy William Aberhart High School Class of 1969
Rick Able Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1968
Carlisle Abonne Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2013
Murray Abraham St Marys High School Class of 1963
Christopher Abramenko Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 2016
Joe Abramsmaitx Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1980
Alvin Abs Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Wilmer Aburto St Monica School Class of 1993
Philip Abusow Harold Panabaker Jr High School Class of 1992
Charlene Ackerman Central Memorial High School Class of 1978
Fred Ackermann Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Lloyd Ackermann Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Nancy Acosta St Marys High School Class of 1999
Peter Ada Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Monsell Adam St Alphonsus Elem Jr High School Class of 1992
Peter Adamcik Bishop Grandin High School
Christie Adams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1996
Cindy Adams Red Deer Lake School Class of 1985
Don Adams Dr G M Egbert Cmty School Class of 1984
James Adams Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Joel Adams Chestermere High School Class of 2012
Kristie Adams Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1995
Vern Adams Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Vicki Adams Bowness High School Class of 1978
Gary Adamson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1969
Zeshaan Adatia James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Doug Adel Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1974
Sal Adn Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2017
Raissa Adolphe St Marys High School Class of 1975
Alissa Adrian Central Memorial High School Class of 2003
Natasha Aebig Langevin Cmty School
Manolis Afaghanis Dr E P Scarlett High School
Umair Aftab Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 2001
Olivia Aftergood William Aberhart High School Class of 2011
Leona Agate James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1967
Harold Ager Balmoral Junior High School Class of 1944
Noelle Agnew Bishop Mcnally High School
Richard Agnew Central Memorial High School Class of 1987
Russ Agnew Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1972
Kalpit Agnihotri John Ware Junior High School Class of 2004
Navedeep Ahluwalia Father Lacombe School Class of 1991
Ravinder Ahluwalia John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1983
Nazbeen Ahmadi Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2012
Nazneen Ahmadi Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2007
Noushin Ahmadi Ian Bazalgette Jr High School
Jennifer Aires Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1989
Leslie Aitchison Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1976
Robin Aitkins James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1990
Philip Akin Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1961
Brenda Alberda Crescent Heights High School Class of 1992
Daron Alberding Chestermere High School Class of 1994
Desiree Alberding Chestermere High School Class of 1998
Dave Alberta Crescent Heights High School Class of 1988
David Alberta Crescent Heights High School
Melanie Albes Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1982
Clyde Albrecht Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Harold Albrecht Central Memorial High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Alexander Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1994
Ken Alexander Fr James Whelihan Elem Jr High School Class of 2009
Linda Alexander Bowness High School
Lynn Alexander Bowness High School Class of 1979
Scott Alexander James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2006
Shaun Alexander Calgary Academy
Koelina Alexandra James Fowler Sr High School Class of 2007
Derek Alexon John Diefenbaker High School Class of 1982
Garry Alfer Crescent Heights High School Class of 1953
Bruce Alger Ernest Manning High School Class of 1972
Ernie Allain St Marys High School Class of 1995
Ken Allan Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1985
Ross Allard Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Corrina Allen Ernest Manning High School Class of 2000
Robert Allen Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1977
Tina Allen Crescent Heights High School Class of 1974
William Allen Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1968
Scott Alley Harold Panabaker Jr High School
Denesuk Allison Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1983
Jeff Allison Dr E P Scarlett High School
Suhaib Alobaidi Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2012
John Aloe St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1981
John Aloe Father Lacombe School
Mark Aloe Father Lacombe School Class of 1983
Aisha Alrazi Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2013
Ihsan Alshimari Almadina Charter School Class of 2005
Gail Alston Dr Gordon Higgins Jr High School Class of 1987
Daniel Altin Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2003
Claudia Alvarez Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1992
Liberto Alvarez Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1969
Maria Alvarez Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2000
Scarleth Alvarez Western Canada Sr High School
Scarleth Alvarez Bishop Grandin High School
Parthiv Amin Western Canada Sr High School Class of 2007
Wesullah Aminzada Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 2008
Matthew Amiratti St Francis High School Class of 1990
Teresa Amos Bowness High School Class of 1988
Nicole An Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2006
Alison Anaka William Aberhart High School Class of 1997
Rick And Crescent Heights High School Class of 1971
Simone Andersen Discovering Choices
Terry Andersen Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1979
Asha Anderson St Monica School Class of 1990
Bev Anderson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1982
Brenda Anderson Lord Beaverbrook High School
Carolyn Anderson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2004
Carren Anderson Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1985
Cherll Anderson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1986
Chr Anderson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Chris Anderson Calgary Academy Class of 1969
Christian Anderson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Corinne Anderson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Corrine Anderson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1964
Corrinne Anderson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1965
Darlene Anderson St Matthew School Class of 1977
Dave Anderson St Marys High School Class of 1979
Diane Anderson A E Cross Junior High School Class of 1969
Dorothy Anderson St Rose Of Lima School Class of 1992
Ian Anderson Viscount Bennett High School Class of 2009
Jan Anderson St Marys High School Class of 1969
Janice Anderson Ernest Manning High School Class of 1958
Ken Anderson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1973
Kirk Anderson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1976
Kristie Anderson Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School
Laurie Anderson James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1980
Lois Anderson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1968
Lorraine Anderson St Marys High School
Lynne Anderson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1971
Marnie Anderson Robert Warren Jr High School Class of 1981
Marsha Anderson Bowness High School Class of 1962
Melissa Anderson Wilma Hansen Jr High School Class of 1994
Michael Anderson Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1986
Michael Anderson Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1994
Nicole Anderson Sir Winston Churchill High School
Rick Anderson Chestermere High School Class of 1982
Robert Anderson Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1977
Shelly Anderson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1983
Susan Anderson Forest Lawn Senior High School
Syd Anderson Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1983
Tara Anderson Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1989
Tony Anderson St Marys High School
Tracey Anderson Dr E P Scarlett High School
Trevor Anderson Red Deer Lake School Class of 1970
Wonda Anderson Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1977
Tom Andres Bowness High School
Celeste Andrew Chestermere High School Class of 1995
Warren Andrewko William Aberhart High School Class of 1988
Davey Andrews Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1980
Ian Andrews Viscount Bennett High School
Michelle Andrews Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1978
Nadine Andrews Central Memorial High School Class of 1992
Johny Andric Rosedale Elem Jr High School
Jeff Angel Dr E P Scarlett High School
Monica Angermeyer James Fowler Sr High School
Chelsea Angus Simon Fraser Jr High School Class of 1994
Chris Annear Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1976
Debbie Anseeuw Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1974
Graham Ansell Clarence Sansom Jr High School Class of 1994
Tracy Anthony Jack James High School
Joseph Antolin Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2004
Colangelo Antonietta St Marys High School Class of 1988
Winston Antonio Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 1997
Prince Aparici Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2006
Prince Aparici Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Appave Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1985
Melissa Appave Bishop Mcnally High School
Donna Appel Crescent Heights High School Class of 1982
Leslie Applegate Lord Shaughnessy High School Class of 1989
Barb Appleton Ernest Manning High School Class of 1971
Carissa Aquilizan Our Lady Of Peace School
Lyn Ara Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Ashley Aranda Bishop Grandin High School Class of 2013
Flora Araya Crescent Heights High School Class of 1980
Joseph Arcuri Colonel Macleod School Class of 1969
Larry Arden Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Edwin Arias Bishop Mcnally High School Class of 2007
Michael Arich St Francis High School Class of 1971
Nichole Aris Queen Elizabeth Jr Sr High School Class of 1998
Merelie Arm Crescent Heights High School Class of 1972
Steve Armit Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1975
Barb Armstrong Ernest Manning High School Class of 1970
Donald Armstrong Crescent Heights High School Class of 1956
Gary Armstrong Ernest Manning High School Class of 1976
John Armstrong Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 2002
Robyn Armstrong Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1987
Teresa Armstrong John Ware Junior High School Class of 1980
Tyler Armstrong Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1987
Terry Arnholtz Viscount Bennett High School Class of 1984
Ben Arnold William Aberhart High School Class of 2008
Stanley Arnold Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1965
Jocelyn Arsenault Father Lacombe School Class of 1997
Stephen Arsenault St Francis High School Class of 1984
Mar Art Colonel Macleod School Class of 1996
Larissa Arthur Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 2002
Dan Arthurs Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1979
Evelyn Asels Sir Winston Churchill High School Class of 1982
Gayle Ashcroft John Diefenbaker High School
Carol Ashiker Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1984
Janes Ashlee Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 2011
Taukeer Ashraf Ernest Manning High School Class of 2002
Bil Ashton Montgomery Jr High School
Jim Ashwood Crescent Heights High School Class of 1973
Leigh Aslateei Calgary Jewish Academy Class of 1996
Brian Asmundson Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1985
Richard Asplund Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 2000
Rema Assad Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1991
Hiafa Assaf Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1998
Simone Assailly Lester B Pearson Sr High School Class of 1996
Grant Astel St Marys High School Class of 1979
Margarita Atanassova Ernest Manning High School Class of 2004
Jasmine Atkins Father Lacombe School
Phil Atkins Chestermere High School Class of 2000
Craig Atkinson R T Alderman Jr High School Class of 1981
Derrick Atkinson Forest Lawn Senior High School
Josaiah Atoigue Fairview Jr High School
Denise Attawell St Marys High School Class of 1972
Deb Attenbourough Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1973
Horachi Atti St Francis High School Class of 2008
Jim Attrell Henry Wise Wood High School Class of 1969
Brent Attwood Forest Lawn Senior High School Class of 1987
Georgina Aubin Ian Bazalgette Jr High School Class of 1998
Megan August St Marys High School Class of 2015
Conrad Austerman Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1978
Bryce Austin St Martha School Class of 1994
Doug Austin Annie Gale Junior High School Class of 2007
Aliki Avdicados Bishop Pinkham Jr High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Avis Dr E P Scarlett High School Class of 1987
Brody Awe Crescent Heights High School Class of 2000
Alex Axhulze James Fowler Sr High School Class of 1995
Andrea Ayer St Marys High School Class of 1971
Don Ayer St Marys High School Class of 1969
Donald Ayer St Marys High School Class of 1970
Jacqueline Baayens Bishop Kidd Junior High School
Marian Baayens Bishop Kidd Junior High School Class of 1975
Harold Babb Viscount Bennett High School
Michael Babb Ernest Manning High School Class of 1965
Pamela Bac Western Canada Sr High School Class of 1972
Thomas Bac Bishop Obyrne High School Class of 2011
Joanne Bach Viscount Bennett High School
Jenessa Bachand Chestermere High School
Timothy Bachand Bishop Grandin High School Class of 1992
Crystal Bachinski Lord Beaverbrook High School Class of 1991
Jeff Bacon Ernest Morrow Jr High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31

About Calgary, AB Alumni

The listing of alumni from Calgary, AB includes graduates from 126 schools. To filter results, select a Calgary, AB high school using the links to the right. The Calgary alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Calgary around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Airdrie, AB, Kathyrn, AB, or Cochrane, AB.