Click on an alumni listing from Waukesha, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Jeff Scrima West High School Class of 1999
Ryan Scrima West High School
Toni See Waukesha North High School
Pam Seidl Waukesha North High School Class of 1976
Suzanne Seidl Waukesha North High School Class of 1981
Pat Seip Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1974
Tina Selsor Waukesha North High School
Susan Senn Waukesha South High School Class of 1964
Melissa Sesions Waukesha North High School Class of 1997
Tony Sexton Waukesha West High School Class of 2001
Elisa Shane Waukesha North High School
Gerald Shane Waukesha South High School Class of 1964
Spencer Shanklin Waukesha North High School Class of 2013
Pat Shapanska Waukesha West High School Class of 1959
Amber Shelby West High School Class of 2010
Michael Shepherd Waukesha North High School
Donna Sherwinski Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1988
Karen Sherwinski Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1975
Kathy Sherwinski Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1973
Megan Shields Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1994
Kala Shives Waukesha South High School
Steve Shonkwiler Waukesha North High School Class of 1975
Colleen Showen Waukesha North High School Class of 1990
Adam Siegel Waukesha West High School Class of 2002
Adam Sigel West High School Class of 2002
Phil Sikorski Catholic Memorial High School
Jo Simon Waukesha High School Class of 1952
Joseph Simpson Waukesha South High School Class of 1963
Richard Singer Waukesha South High School Class of 1967
Kim Singleton Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1985
David Sisson Catholic Memorial High School
Tom Sithers Waukesha North High School
Sharon Skoug Waukesha South High School Class of 1969
Phillip Slater Catholic Memorial High School Class of 2008
Pamela Slick Waukesha South High School Class of 1983
Nicholas Sloan Waukesha West High School Class of 1999
Mary Smart Waukesha South High School Class of 1961
Mary Smart Waukesha High School Class of 1961
Paul Smetana Waukesha North High School Class of 1983
Allicia Smith Catholic Memorial High School Class of 2005
Andy Smith Waukesha West High School
Bill Smith Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1953
David Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1998
Emily Smith Waukesha North High School
Erin Smith Waukesha West High School Class of 1999
Erin Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1999
George Smith Waukesha West High School Class of 2008
Jamie Smith Waukesha North High School Class of 2002
Jeff Smith Waukesha North High School Class of 1983
Jeff Smith Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1979
Joe Smith Catholic Memorial High School
John Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1933
Jonathan Smith Waukesha North High School
Kelly Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1973
Kevin Smith Waukesha North High School Class of 1991
Larry Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1965
Linda Smith Waukesha North High School Class of 1978
Morgan Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1999
Nicole Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1998
Richard Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1976
Robert Smith Waukesha North High School Class of 1999
Ruth Smith Waukesha High School Class of 1941
Susan Smith Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1962
Susane Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1987
Tom Smith Waukesha South High School Class of 1971
Donald Snart Waukesha North High School
Debra Sneide Waukesha South High School Class of 1990
Robert Snyder Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1964
Debbie Sonnenberg Waukesha South High School
Kevin Sorensen Waukesha West High School Class of 1997
Gary Spears Waukesha South High School Class of 1968
John Specken Waukesha South High School Class of 1984
Deb Spellman Waukesha North High School Class of 1970
Glenn Spellman Waukesha South High School
Bill Spelman Waukesha North High School
Susan Spelman Waukesha North High School
Griffin Spence Waukesha West High School Class of 2016
Brian Sperl Waukesha South High School Class of 1973
Michael Springer Waukesha West High School Class of 2005
Michael Staats Waukesha South High School Class of 1974
Sara Stafield Waukesha North High School Class of 1991
Mark Stagman Waukesha North High School Class of 1975
Russell Stamper Waukesha South High School
Rebecca Stangle Christian Life Center Class of 1995
Beckie Stanley Waukesha South High School
Rachel Stanley Waukesha South High School Class of 2013
Judy Stark Waukesha High School Class of 1966
Judy Stark South Campus High School Class of 1966
Monica Stark Waukesha High School Class of 1963
Amy Starr Catholic Memorial High School
Susan Stawicki Waukesha North High School
Alex Steain Waukesha West High School Class of 2008
Dan Steffen Waukesha South High School
Alex Stein Waukesha West High School
Susan Stein Waukesha South High School Class of 1985
Sean Steinbach Waukesha North High School
Jean Steinke Waukesha South High School Class of 1971
Rachel Stemper Waukesha West High School Class of 2011
Chris Sten Waukesha North High School Class of 2008
Collen Stephan Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1994
Holly Stephenson Waukesha North High School Class of 1988
Danielle Stern Waukesha North High School Class of 1994
Paul Sterns Waukesha South High School Class of 1974
Geagogia Stevens Waukesha South High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Stevens Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1995
Scott Stevenson Waukesha North High School Class of 1984
Liesl Stewart Waukesha North High School
Sheryl Stockie Waukesha South High School Class of 1982
Kerri Stockinger Waukesha South High School Class of 1993
Victoria Stockton Waukesha High School
Jean Stoddard Waukesha North High School
Sandy Stoeckl Waukesha South High School Class of 1981
Jay Stoll Waukesha North High School
Cynthia Stollfuss Waukesha High School Class of 1966
Candace Stolpa Waukesha North High School Class of 1973
Andrew Str Waukesha North High School Class of 2004
Chrisann Strauss Waukesha South High School Class of 1983
Todd Strauss Waukesha North High School
Jim Strigel Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1983
Meg Strohm Waukesha South High School Class of 1971
Amy Stuckman Waukesha North High School
David Sullivan Waukesha South High School Class of 1973
David Sullivan South Campus High School Class of 1973
Hydie Sullivan Waukesha South High School
Margaret Sullivan Waukesha South High School Class of 1993
Erin Sura West High School Class of 1995
Phyllis Surface Waukesha South High School Class of 1972
Fennig Susan Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1974
Dennis Sussek Waukesha South High School Class of 1972
Amy SWan Waukesha South High School Class of 1999
Diana Sweet South Campus High School Class of 1976
Keith Swift Waukesha High School Class of 1966
Micheal Switalski Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1981
Patricia Swoboda Waukesha North High School Class of 1983
Richard Sykes Waukesha South High School Class of 1973
Mary Syversen Waukesha West High School Class of 2009
Felix Szarek Waukesha High School
Kelsey Szarek Waukesha High School
Manuel Tamez Waukesha North High School Class of 1982
Tali Tamir Waukesha North High School Class of 1985
Kristie Tapper Waukesha South High School Class of 1968
Vicki Tarnish Waukesha High School
Amanda Tatrow Waukesha High School
Amanda Tatrow Waukesha South High School
Christopher Taubel Waukesha South High School Class of 2003
Nancy Taubel Waukesha North High School Class of 1982
Nancy Taubert Waukesha South High School
James Taylor Waukesha North High School
Ann Tekampe Waukesha South High School
Beckie Tenor Waukesha South High School Class of 1992
Jann Terwilliger Waukesha High School
Guy Thelen Waukesha North High School
John Thoennes Catholic Memorial High School
Lisa Thom West High School Class of 2000
John Thomas Waukesha High School Class of 1966
Judith Thomas Waukesha South High School Class of 1958
Judy Thomas Waukesha South High School Class of 1956
Michael Thomas Waukesha High School Class of 1991
Michael Thomas Waukesha South High School Class of 1990
Mike Thomas Waukesha South High School Class of 1992
Rick Thomas Waukesha South High School Class of 1992
Amber Thompson Waukesha South High School Class of 1994
Jan Thomson Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1976
Vincent Thorgersen Waukesha South High School
Mary Timnick Catholic Memorial High School
Chandler Tindall West High School Class of 1998
Tricia Tomalak West High School Class of 1995
Nicholas Toman West High School
Jennifer Tomas Waukesha North High School Class of 1997
Gregg Tomasino Waukesha South High School Class of 1977
Cheryl Toole Waukesha North High School Class of 1977
Barb Trakel Waukesha South High School Class of 1969
Barb Trakel South Campus High School
Timothy Traynor Waukesha High School
Mark Trudgeon Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1968
Patti True Waukesha North High School Class of 1983
Colleen Turkoski Waukesha South High School Class of 1972
Connie Ullery Waukesha North High School Class of 1977
Edward Ulm Waukesha South High School Class of 1985
Kenneth Ulrich Waukesha West High School
Kenneth Ulrich West High School
Nikki Umbs Waukesha South High School
Chris Untiedt Waukesha South High School Class of 1980
Sharon Unverrich Waukesha South High School Class of 1979
Michael Upp Waukesha West High School Class of 1998
Cynthia Urlickson Waukesha West High School
Nic Va Waukesha North High School Class of 1999
Nicholas Vaile Waukesha North High School Class of 1999
Amber Vanderheyden Waukesha North High School
Dianne Vanderhyden Waukesha South High School
Kami Vandorff Waukesha North High School
Peter VanEss South Campus High School
Kate VanOrder Waukesha North High School Class of 1983
Carol Vanpietersom Waukesha South High School Class of 1955
Kathleen Vaughan Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1974
Dan Verbockel Catholic Memorial High School Class of 2012
Zachary Verden West High School Class of 2010
Leslie Verza Waukesha South High School Class of 1968
Annette Veteri Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1981
Lawrence Virgil Waukesha South High School Class of 1963
Desiree Vleet Waukesha North High School
Britney Voegeli Waukesha High School
Tyler Vogelsang Waukesha South High School Class of 2012
Kim Voss Waukesha North High School Class of 1985
Michael Voss Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1995
Daniel Vrakas Waukesha High School
Travis Vrba Waukesha South High School
Lauralee Vukovich Waukesha South High School Class of 1980
Terri Vukovich Waukesha South High School
Shari Waban Waukesha High School
Alexandra Wagner West High School
Charles Waite Waukesha North High School Class of 2010
Julie Wal Waukesha North High School
Kathryn Walczak Waukesha South High School Class of 1989
Carl Wald Waukesha High School Class of 1945
Jeffery Wales Catholic Memorial High School
Jimmy Wall Waukesha South High School
Lynn Wall Waukesha High School
Mack Wally Waukesha North High School Class of 1977
Kathy Walsh Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1978
Cynthia Walters Waukesha North High School
Debra Wandsnider Waukesha South High School Class of 1990
Charles Ward Waukesha South High School Class of 1948
Ross Warner Waukesha South High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Washkuhn Waukesha North High School Class of 1995
Mary Watson Catholic Memorial High School
Pete Watson Waukesha North High School
Carla Weber Waukesha North High School
Dawn Weber Waukesha North High School
Don Weber Waukesha South High School Class of 1977
Linda Weber Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1967
Marty Weber Catholic Memorial High School
Molly Weber Catholic Memorial High School
Tracy Weber Waukesha North High School Class of 1994
Kristie Webster Waukesha North High School
Meghan Weer Waukesha North High School Class of 2011
Richard Wegner Waukesha South High School Class of 1963
Mark Weibel Palmyra & Eagle Class of 1991
William Weideman Catholic Memorial High School Class of 1971
Staci Weidler Waukesha North High School Class of 1989
Robert Weiland Waukesha South High School Class of 1962
Lori Weinheimer Waukesha High School Class of 1981
Philip Weinheimer Waukesha High School Class of 1939
Heidi Wellnitz Waukesha South High School
Sandy Wendy Waukesha North High School Class of 1975
Mary Weninger Waukesha South High School Class of 1962
Mary Wenniger Waukesha South High School Class of 1962
Sandra Westcott Waukesha South High School Class of 1963
William Weston Waukesha North High School Class of 1982
Tim Westphal Waukesha West High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Waukesha, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waukesha, WI includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Waukesha, WI high school using the links to the right. The Waukesha alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waukesha around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Pewaukee, WI, Brookfield, WI, or New Berlin, WI.

Approximately 26,500 of residents in Waukesha (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 8,600 Waukesha residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.