Click on an alumni listing from South Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Keith Adams South Milwaukee High School
Mary Adams South Milwaukee High School Class of 1963
Alexis Aleopolis South Milwaukee High School Class of 2009
Mizdrak Almir South Milwaukee High School Class of 2004
Ricardo Alvarez South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Jason Alverez South Milwaukee High School
Roberta Arenas South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
William Arthur South Milwaukee High School
Kyle Backes South Milwaukee High School Class of 1980
Daniel Baglien South Milwaukee High School
Jeremy Barber South Milwaukee High School Class of 1992
Tom Barrott South Milwaukee High School Class of 1951
David Bauhs South Milwaukee High School Class of 1957
John Bauhs South Milwaukee High School
Brittany Beck South Milwaukee High School Class of 2003
Sandy Beeman South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Julie Befus South Milwaukee High School Class of 1977
Brian Began South Milwaukee High School
David Benedict South Milwaukee High School
Jannel Bennet South Milwaukee High School
Andrea Bickler South Milwaukee High School Class of 2008
John Biro South Milwaukee High School Class of 1968
Sharon Biro South Milwaukee High School Class of 1957
Victoria Black South Milwaukee High School Class of 2007
Gary Bohnert South Milwaukee High School Class of 1966
Christine Bolch South Milwaukee High School Class of 1978
Shannon Bollis South Milwaukee High School
Donald Bourgeios South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Dawn Boutel South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Bonnie Brever South Milwaukee High School
Bette Bruske South Milwaukee High School Class of 1937
Denise Buchon South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Jill Budde South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Beatrice Budro South Milwaukee High School Class of 1943
Janis Bunn South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Jeff Bur South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Doris Busse South Milwaukee High School Class of 1958
Mark Butler South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Steve Butler South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Jeff Carlson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1995
Matthew Casberg South Milwaukee High School
Cassie Cassiani South Milwaukee High School
Duane Champagne South Milwaukee High School Class of 1973
Peggy Clark South Milwaukee High School Class of 1968
Adrianna Cole South Milwaukee High School
Kris Cooper South Milwaukee High School Class of 1986
Fritzi Cornehls South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Scott Cornehls South Milwaukee High School
Jerry Cyborowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1992
Tom Cyr South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Mark Czarnecki South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Michealle Daines South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Ashley Danhauer South Milwaukee High School Class of 2005
Ronald Danielson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1952
Kim Deavers South Milwaukee High School Class of 1984
Vicki Delafuente South Milwaukee High School Class of 1991
Donald Derby South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Christopher Diamond South Milwaukee High School Class of 2008
Dakota Diaz South Milwaukee High School Class of 2010
Mary Digre South Milwaukee High School
Morgan Dillman South Milwaukee High School Class of 2006
Cathy Dimond South Milwaukee High School Class of 1974
Harry Dlapa South Milwaukee High School Class of 1941
Josephine Dobrezynski South Milwaukee High School
Michael Dorcey South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Peter Drljaca South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Dennis Dugan South Milwaukee High School Class of 1963
Shirley Dumbly South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Donna Dur South Milwaukee High School Class of 1989
Patricia Dyer South Milwaukee High School Class of 1945
Sara Edwards South Milwaukee High School Class of 2003
Sarah Edwards South Milwaukee High School
Kathy Eich South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Jessica Eichmann South Milwaukee High School Class of 2002
Barbara Emer South Milwaukee High School Class of 1962
Sandy Esian South Milwaukee High School Class of 1975
Joel Faulkner South Milwaukee High School Class of 1997
Ryan Fisher South Milwaukee High School Class of 1998
John Forsythe South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Mike Forsythe South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Joe Franecki South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Ryan Franke South Milwaukee High School
Heather Frederick South Milwaukee High School
Jim Fredrick South Milwaukee High School Class of 1980
Patricia Furdek South Milwaukee High School Class of 1987
Lorenc Gasparov South Milwaukee High School Class of 1984
Jennie Gawlak South Milwaukee High School
Mark Gerasch South Milwaukee High School Class of 1984
William Gloeckler South Milwaukee High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Glowinski South Milwaukee High School
Roxanne Grabarczyk South Milwaukee High School Class of 1975
David Grabowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Eva Green South Milwaukee High School
Thomas Grochowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Maralee Groen South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Debbie Grohowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Pamela Grundle South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Matthew Grutza South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Joseph Hafemann South Milwaukee High School Class of 2004
Julie Hand South Milwaukee High School Class of 1987
Andrea Harmon South Milwaukee High School
Mary Hauke South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Mary Hawke South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Amber Haynes South Milwaukee High School Class of 2005
Clayton Heath South Milwaukee High School
Ashley Helfbein South Milwaukee High School Class of 2005
Dawn Herson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1993
Buffey Hickling South Milwaukee High School Class of 1993
Susan Hierden South Milwaukee High School Class of 1977
Tiffany Hollis Calvary Academy
Ann Hosmanek South Milwaukee High School Class of 1941
Anthony Hrdina South Milwaukee High School Class of 1953
Jacob Hynes South Milwaukee High School
Carol Innes South Milwaukee High School Class of 1966
Emily Jackobson South Milwaukee High School
Edward Jake South Milwaukee High School
Robert Jansen South Milwaukee High School Class of 1991
Bob Johnson South Milwaukee High School
Maripat Johnson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1964
Ronald Johnson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1989
Sarah Johnson South Milwaukee High School Class of 2006
Laura Juraska South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Whitney Kaczmarek South Milwaukee High School
Jesse Karakash South Milwaukee High School Class of 2011
Sean Kelly South Milwaukee High School Class of 1991
John Kelsey South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Bill Kieckhefer South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Joanne Kirtley South Milwaukee High School Class of 1956
Kristin Klapper South Milwaukee High School
Mitchel Klopp South Milwaukee High School
Anne Kloskey South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Jackie Kober South Milwaukee High School
Jeffrey Koch South Milwaukee High School Class of 1976
Jo Kosma South Milwaukee High School
Kim Kowalski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Darryl Kowalsky South Milwaukee High School Class of 1956
Rebecca Kresmer South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Esther Krueger South Milwaukee High School Class of 1937
Mary Kubiczrl South Milwaukee High School
Kathy Kuphal South Milwaukee High School
Laurie Lacefield South Milwaukee High School Class of 1991
Lisowski Larry South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Travis Larsen South Milwaukee High School
Douglas Larson South Milwaukee High School
Melissa Laskowski South Milwaukee High School
Tony Last South Milwaukee High School
Joseph Latus South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Craig Lau South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Kurt Lazarski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1990
Nancy Lebendusky South Milwaukee High School Class of 1977
Kim Lei South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Marie Lessard South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Turnell Lewkowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 2006
Dawn Lisowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1969
Rick Lococo South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Vicki Loebel South Milwaukee High School Class of 1976
Simbach Lois South Milwaukee High School Class of 1968
Linda Loranth South Milwaukee High School Class of 1969
Patrick Lovesstevy South Milwaukee High School Class of 1966
Robert Lussier South Milwaukee High School
Fonda Lyles South Milwaukee High School
An Ma South Milwaukee High School Class of 2002
Jeannie Machilek South Milwaukee High School Class of 1966
Judie Macsurek South Milwaukee High School Class of 1970
Peter Madden South Milwaukee High School Class of 1984
Sylvia Margolis South Milwaukee High School Class of 1941
Kristi Mark South Milwaukee High School Class of 1980
Melissa Marney South Milwaukee High School Class of 1999
Terry Marshall South Milwaukee High School Class of 1973
Timothy Marshall South Milwaukee High School
Jody Martindale South Milwaukee High School Class of 1994
Jill Martzke South Milwaukee High School Class of 1966
Jennifer May South Milwaukee High School Class of 1994
Josh Mcgowen South Milwaukee High School
Ana Memaj South Milwaukee High School Class of 2005
Roxane Mersenski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1975
Rudy Meszaros South Milwaukee High School
Cheryl Mezydlo South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Cadie Michalski South Milwaukee High School Class of 2009
Justiceann Migas South Milwaukee High School Class of 2008
Chris Mikalcheski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Jan Mikula South Milwaukee High School Class of 1968
Diana Miller South Milwaukee High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Miller South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Laura Miller South Milwaukee High School
Almir Mizdrak South Milwaukee High School Class of 2004
Marilyn Momberg South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Amanda Mommaerts South Milwaukee High School Class of 2000
Ryan Montcalm South Milwaukee High School
Patricia Moris South Milwaukee High School
Pamela Munson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Michelle Murphy South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Samantha Myers South Milwaukee High School Class of 2008
Daniel Newberry South Milwaukee High School Class of 2002
Amanda Nickerson South Milwaukee High School Class of 2005
Mark Nitka South Milwaukee High School Class of 1978
Mark Noah South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Simp Nobrainsy South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Rebecca Olsen South Milwaukee High School Class of 2004
Michelle Olson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1993
Rebecca Olson South Milwaukee High School
Steve Olson South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Evelyn Osowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1945
Kyle Oswalla South Milwaukee High School
Dominic Pablo South Milwaukee High School
Jesse Page South Milwaukee High School
Patti Page South Milwaukee High School Class of 1971
Louis Parks South Milwaukee High School
Moris Patricia South Milwaukee High School
Barbara Pavlik South Milwaukee High School Class of 1977
James Pavlik South Milwaukee High School Class of 1970
Jason Perry South Milwaukee High School
Nathan Peterson South Milwaukee High School Class of 2009
Tom Pezzi South Milwaukee High School
Linda Pfiefer South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Justin Plaschenko South Milwaukee High School Class of 2006
Rebecca Politowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1999
Jim Polski South Milwaukee High School
Melissa Popp South Milwaukee High School Class of 2000
George Poulos South Milwaukee High School Class of 1964
Dennis Pratt South Milwaukee High School Class of 1983
Todd Proctor South Milwaukee High School Class of 1982
Dean Prodzinski South Milwaukee High School
Neal Prodzinski South Milwaukee High School
Betty Radowski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1950
Fat Ralphh South Milwaukee High School Class of 1967
Lucita Ramos South Milwaukee High School
Jack Rapp South Milwaukee High School Class of 1974
Jennifer Reed South Milwaukee High School Class of 1991
Amanda Reeds South Milwaukee High School Class of 2012
Donna Revolinski South Milwaukee High School Class of 1969
Alexis Reyes South Milwaukee High School Class of 2012
Don Rittaca South Milwaukee High School Class of 1978
Louise Rohleder South Milwaukee High School Class of 1973
Cherie Rumler South Milwaukee High School Class of 1972
Julie Rumpel South Milwaukee High School
Julie Rumple South Milwaukee High School
Dave Russell South Milwaukee High School Class of 1969
Cashmire Salbashian South Milwaukee High School Class of 1948
Amy Schack South Milwaukee High School Class of 1985
Bonnie Schaeffer South Milwaukee High School
Robert Schattschneider South Milwaukee High School Class of 1965
Steven Schattschneider South Milwaukee High School
Jeff Schmelebeck South Milwaukee High School Class of 1989
Thomas Schmid South Milwaukee High School Class of 1979
Amanda Schmidt South Milwaukee High School
Allen Schneider South Milwaukee High School Class of 1981
Eric Schneider South Milwaukee High School

Pages: 1 2

About South Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from South Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a South Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The South Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in South Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oak Creek, WI, Cudahy, WI, or Saint Francis, WI.

Approximately 1,300 of residents in South Milwaukee (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 500 South Milwaukee residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.