Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Norma Rieger Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Terri Riehle Washington High School Class of 1970
Christine Riely Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1989
Daniel Riemer Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Scott Riemer James Madison High School Class of 1985
Zapata Rienaldo Riverside High School Class of 1987
Donna Rienke Washington High School Class of 1953
Donna Ries Custer High School Class of 1975
Gabe Ries Riverside High School Class of 1998
Lynn Ries Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Luba Riesepow Bay View High School Class of 1968
Mary Riess Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
James Rieth West Division High School Class of 1963
Chris Rigden Kilmer South High School Class of 2007
Roscoe Riggins West Division High School
Zach Riggins Rufus King High School
Zach Riggins Vincent High School
Lee Riggs South Division High School Class of 1968
Carol Riley James Madison High School Class of 1975
Dan Riley Riverside High School Class of 1965
Deidra Riley Milwaukee Spectrum School
Elvaughn Riley North Division High School Class of 2009
Ervin Riley James Madison High School Class of 1991
Evette Riley Riverside High School Class of 2006
Geovianni Riley John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Gerald Riley Notre Dame High School
Helen Riley Washington High School Class of 1967
James Riley Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1970
Kendrick Riley James Madison High School Class of 1989
Kristine Riley St Marys Academy Class of 1984
Marilyn Riley North Division High School Class of 1974
Mary Riley Pius Xi High School Class of 1985
Quenetta Riley Custer High School Class of 2008
Randall Riley Solomon Juneau High School
Sean Riley Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Susan Riley Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1976
Thomas Riley Rufus King High School Class of 1954
Will Riley James Madison High School Class of 1998
Zakrilia Riley Riverside High School Class of 2003
Robert Rimbo Concordia College High School Class of 1968
Kendra Rimmer Riverside High School Class of 2007
Myron Rimmer Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2006
Barbara Ring Rufus King High School Class of 1957
Gerald Ring Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1961
Gregory Ringa Walker Jr High School Class of 1968
Faye Ringhand Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1962
Christine Ringmeier Custer High School Class of 1990
Dianne Rinzel St Marys Academy Class of 1970
Brigid Riordan Mercy High School
Eileen Riordan Messmer High School Class of 1971
Kathy Riordan Riverside High School Class of 1964
Christina Rios Riverside High School Class of 1999
Dora Rios Boys Technical Class of 1976
Jose Rios Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1994
Justin Rios Bay View High School Class of 2015
Mayra Rios Messmer High School Class of 2009
Pablo Rios Pius Xi High School
Suleyshka Rios Casimir Pulaski High School
Mary Rippel Pius Xi High School
Mary Ripple Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1973
Audrey Risch St Marys Academy
Shamika Riser Vincent High School
Linda Rish Custer High School Class of 1966
Sue Ristau Pius Xi High School Class of 1990
Gary Ristow Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1972
Susan Ristow Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1964
Cheri Ritayh James Madison High School Class of 1981
Brian Ritchie John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Rose Ritchie John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Samantha Ritchie Bay View High School Class of 1992
Sharon Ritonia Juneau High School Class of 1974
Mark Ritter John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Gerald Rittmann North Division High School Class of 1958
Linda Riva Bay View High School Class of 1971
Alphonso Rivas Bay View High School
Anna Rivas Pius Xi High School Class of 2011
Emilio Rivas Hamilton High School Class of 2007
Kim Rivas Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1985
Mark Rivas Boys Technical Class of 1993
Carmen River Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1992
Alex Rivera Walker Jr High School Class of 1995
Amaury Rivera Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 2001
Angela Rivera Custer High School Class of 1989
Angela Rivera Riverside High School
Angela Rivera Custer High School Class of 1988
Danielle Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Edwin Rivera Washington High School Class of 1993
Elvia Rivera South Division High School Class of 1985
Griseli Rivera Riverside High School
Irene Rivera South Division High School Class of 1999
Jesenia Rivera Riverside High School
Jose Rivera South Division High School Class of 1993
Katherine Rivera South Division High School
Letitia Rivera Hamilton High School Class of 1998
Lisette Rivera Walker Jr High School Class of 1989
Luise Rivera Riverside High School Class of 2012
Madeline Rivera Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1994
Madeline Rivera Juneau Business High School Class of 1994
Maria Rivera Riverside High School Class of 2003
Maribel Rivera St Joan Antida High School Class of 1988
Mary Rivera St Marys Academy Class of 1980
Maximo Rivera Alexander Hamilton High School
Mayra Rivera South Division High School
Mayra Rivera Rufus King High School Class of 2001
Mildred Rivera South Division High School
Nadia RIvera Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2003
Oscar Rivera Alexander Hamilton High School
Osvaldo Rivera North Division High School Class of 1968
Raymond Rivera Riverside High School
Richard Rivera John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Sondra Rivera Messmer High School Class of 1985
Sondra Rivera Rufus King High School
Toni Rivera Riverside University High School
Wilson Rivera South Division High School Class of 1997
Yaritza Rivera Casimir Pulaski High School
Jeanne Rivers John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Jeannine Rivers Custer High School Class of 1982
Jeff Rivers Riverside High School Class of 1953
Zavien Rivers Custer High School Class of 1999
Svietka Rivilis John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Ryan Rizk Pius Xi High School
Rick Rizzardi James Madison High School Class of 1976
Tra Ro James Madison High School Class of 1989
Francisco Roach Hamilton High School Class of 2006
Francisco Roach Pulaski
Jessie Roach John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Nadine Roach Custer High School Class of 1970
Abe Roaf Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Derek Roaf North Division High School
Stanley Roaf North Division High School Class of 1977
Juliane Roark Bay View High School
Karen Roark Bay View High School Class of 1965
Dee Rob Custer High School Class of 1978
Eleanor Robaczk Mercy High School Class of 1966
Cindy Robak Mercy High School
Cynthia Robak Pius Xi High School Class of 1965
Geraldine Robarge Mercy High School Class of 1948
Keith Robarge Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Randy Robberson Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Allen Robbines Custer High School Class of 1965
Jamon Robbins Riverside High School Class of 2014
Kim Robbins Washington High School Class of 1979
Lisa Robbins John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Melissa Robbins Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Mike Robbins John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Valerie Robel Vincent High School
Rodney Robenhorst Bay View High School Class of 1959
Brian Roberson Custer High School Class of 1992
C Roberson Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Roberson Riverside High School
Nate Roberson James Madison High School Class of 1978
Sandra Roberson Rufus King High School Class of 1974
Venturis Roberson Riverside University High School Class of 1994
Venturis Roberson Riverside High School Class of 1994
Wilbur Roberson Rufus King High School Class of 1975
Daniels Robert Bay View High School Class of 1980
Kraiss Robert Rufus King High School
Leszczynski Robert Messmer High School Class of 1975
Walner Robert Hamilton High School
Freida Roberta Custer High School Class of 1979
Ann Roberts South Division High School Class of 1990
Ashley Roberts Rufus King High School Class of 2006
Brian Roberts James Madison High School Class of 1976
Clyde Roberts Don Bosco High School Class of 1952
Darrell Roberts Custer High School Class of 1983
David Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Edward Roberts Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1940
Efrain Roberts Vincent High School Class of 1999
Eve Roberts South Division High School Class of 1990
Faye Roberts James Madison High School Class of 1970
Frances Roberts Custer High School Class of 1983
Gail Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Ivars Roberts Bay View High School
Ivars Roberts Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1956
Ivars Roberts Bay View High School Class of 1973
Jan Roberts James Madison High School Class of 1975
Jason Roberts Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Jhavon Roberts James Madison High School Class of 2008
John Roberts Bay View High School Class of 1985
Joseph Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Josh Roberts West Division High School
Judith Roberts Riverside High School Class of 1963
Kevin Roberts Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1983
Kim Roberts Washington High School
Mary Roberts Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Pamela Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Quietan Roberts James Madison High School Class of 2000
Regina Roberts Willowglen Academy Central Class of 1968
Ricky Roberts Riverside University High School Class of 1975
Ricky Roberts Riverside High School Class of 1975
Sherry Roberts Pulaski Class of 2000
Sterling Roberts John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Susan Roberts Bay View High School Class of 1971
Thomas Roberts Bay View High School Class of 1949
Brian Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 2001
Candy Robertson North Division High School
Charles Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 2013
Cheryl Robertson Custer High School Class of 1978
Doris Robertson West Division High School Class of 1966
Ed Robertson Boys Technical Class of 1969
Edith Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Ishmael Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 2011
Ishmeal Robertson Rufus King High School
Jerri Robertson Vincent High School Class of 1996
LaNita Robertson Washington High School Class of 1990
Linda Robertson Pius Xi High School Class of 1982
Monica Robertson Custer High School Class of 1998
Patricia Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Rudy Robertson Washington High School Class of 1980
Tammy Robertson Custer High School Class of 1988
Terrell Robertson Rufus King High School Class of 2007
Winston Robertson John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Jason Robey Washington High School Class of 1999
Steven Robillard Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2010
Steven Robillard Kilmer South High School Class of 2010
Leedale Robin Pius Xi High School Class of 1985
Susan Robinette Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Deanna Robins John Marshall High School
Michelle Robinsen Custer High School
Adriana Robinson Washington High School Class of 2012
Anthony Robinson Custer High School Class of 1984
Antwon Robinson Vincent High School Class of 2015
Barbara Robinson North Division High School Class of 1983
Barbara Robinson Messmer High School Class of 1974
Bryce Robinson North Division High School Class of 1984
Carlton Robinson Vincent High School Class of 1987
Carolyn Robinson John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Charles Robinson Riverside High School Class of 1976
Christin Robinson Messmer High School Class of 2003
Christine Robinson North Division High School Class of 1987
Clifford Robinson Custer High School Class of 2000
Corey Robinson Boys Technical Class of 1989
Corey Robinson Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1988
Corney Robinson Riverside High School Class of 2007
Corwyn Robinson Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1989
Courtney Robinson Hamilton High School Class of 2008
Darnell Robinson Vincent High School Class of 1989
Darryl robinson James Madison High School
Daryl Robinson North Division High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.