Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Terrance Nixon Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Scott Noah John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Cindy Nobel John Marshall High School
Sharon Nobel Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Frank Nobile James Madison High School Class of 1974
Jessica Noble Rufus King High School Class of 2008
Michele Noble St John Cathedral Class of 1973
Daunte Nobles Rufus King High School Class of 2000
Genavieve Noel Bay View High School Class of 1991
Lisa Noel Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Robert Noel John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Tammy Noel Project Stay Alt School
Nancy Noeske Washington High School Class of 1956
Gerald Noet Bay View High School Class of 1954
Dianne Nogalski Mercy High School Class of 1969
Denise Noggle Custer High School Class of 1973
Tammy Noggle Custer High School Class of 1978
Maria Nokovic South Division High School Class of 1973
Cleve Nolan James Madison High School
Judy Nolan Washington High School Class of 1992
Kelly Nolan Vincent High School
Alice Nolden North Division High School Class of 1975
Anthony Nolden North Division High School Class of 1982
Antonio Nolden North Division High School Class of 1992
Cheryl Nolte John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Kenneth Nolte Francis Jordan Class of 1967
Tim Nondahl Custer High School Class of 1978
Bob Nook Boys Technical Class of 1967
Dale Nook Riverside High School Class of 1968
Michael Nook Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1975
Barry Noonan James Madison High School Class of 1974
Lynn Noonan West Division High School Class of 1957
Michelle Noonan Harold S Vincent High School
Mike Noonan Marquette Univ High School Class of 1979
Neil Noonan West Division High School Class of 1954
Brian Nord James Madison High School Class of 1974
Roger Nord John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Twanda Nord James Madison High School Class of 1985
Marcia Nordahl Custer High School Class of 1968
Pam Nordquist Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1967
Craig Norell James Madison High School Class of 1970
Dennis Norful North Division High School Class of 2007
Regal Norma South Division High School Class of 1982
Albert Norman Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Rickey Norman Boys Technical Class of 1998
Sheila Norman John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Steve Norman Custer High School
Steven Norman Custer High School Class of 1968
Thomas Norman Custer High School Class of 1977
Larry Norrington Solomon Juneau High School
Peggy Norris Rufus King High School Class of 1968
Rick Norris West Division High School Class of 1974
Nancy Norstrum West Division High School
Sandra Norten Riverside High School Class of 1955
Jerry North Rufus King High School
Roneshia North Grand Avenue School Class of 2006
Dante Norton Vincent High School Class of 1988
Laquita Norton James Madison High School Class of 1991
Richard Norton Pius Xi High School Class of 1962
Sandra Norton St John Cathedral Class of 1955
Sandra Norton Riverside High School Class of 1956
Anthony Norwood Hamilton High School Class of 1982
Brent Norwood John Marshall High School Class of 1996
Gwen Norwood Washington High School Class of 1972
Larae Norwood John Marshall High School
Rose Nosacek John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sarah Notaro John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Wayne Notes Custer High School Class of 1977
Mark Notheis Messmer High School
Gabriella Nothies John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Debra Nottingham John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Becky Nottle John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Maria Novaes St Marys Academy Class of 1974
Greg Novak Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Joel Novak Boys Technical Class of 1964
Judy Novak Bay View High School
Kim Novak Bay View High School Class of 1989
Linda Novak Walker Jr High School Class of 1974
Mary Novak Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1971
Mary Novak Mercy High School Class of 1949
Michael Novak Boys Technical Class of 1972
Sue Novak Bay View High School Class of 1966
Lynn Novotnak Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Jeanice Novotny St Marys Academy Class of 1983
Joan Novotny St Marys Academy Class of 1979
Patty Novotny St Marys Academy Class of 1986
MIchele Now Bay View High School Class of 1981
Jennifer Nowacki Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1993
Anita Nowak Pulaski Class of 1976
Caroline Nowak John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Cheryl Nowak Hamilton High School
Dave Nowak Boys Technical Class of 1967
Denise Nowak Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1980
Eileen Nowak St Marys Academy
Ellen Nowak Pius Xi High School Class of 1986
Greg Nowak James Madison High School Class of 1969
Jackie Nowak John Marshall High School Class of 1988
James Nowak South Division High School Class of 1982
Jim Nowak Boys Technical Class of 1973
John Nowak Boys Technical
Lynn Nowak Boys Technical Class of 1963
Ralph Nowak Boys Technical
Richard Nowak Pius Xi High School Class of 1972
Robert Nowak Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Robert Nowak Don Bosco High School Class of 1948
Tracy Nowak St Marys Academy Class of 1985
Jerry Nowakowski Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Pat Nowakowski Custer High School Class of 1967
Karen Nowicki Boys Technical Class of 1975
Lori Nowicki Pulaski Class of 1976
Lori Nowicki Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1976
Mike Nowicki Riverside University High School
Patty Nowicki St Marys Academy Class of 1976
Ruth Nowicki Mercy High School Class of 1939
Ruth Nowixki Mercy High School Class of 1939
Margie Noxheim Mercy High School Class of 1956
Fran Nuedling Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Karen Nuedling Custer High School
Thomas Nuedling Custer High School Class of 1970
Barbara Nuens Mercy High School
Carol Nuesse Pius Xi High School Class of 1964
Tim Nugant Messmer High School
Frank Nugent Washington High School Class of 1954
Kevin Nugent Washington High School
Rene Nugeyra Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2008
Andrew Nunemaker Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Andy Nunemaker Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Michael Nunemaker Boys Technical Class of 1970
Eli Nunez Washington High School Class of 1997
Erik Nunez Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2008
Fabian Nunez Riverside University High School Class of 1998
Marycela Nunez Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2003
Rene Nungaray Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2008
Gilbert Nunley James Madison High School
Sherrie Nunley Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Kevin Nunn Custer High School
Annie Nutt Washington High School Class of 1987
Joan Nutter James Madison High School
Mark Nutting Juneau Business High School Class of 1974
David Nwogu Alexander Hamilton High School
Helen Nyca Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
Tracy Nycz Vincent High School
Caryl Nye Steuben Class of 1955
Caryl Nye Washington High School Class of 1960
Marvin Nye South Division High School Class of 1946
Michael Nye Bay View High School Class of 2001
Kurt Nygaard Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1975
Albert Nygren Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1961
Jan Nylander Riverside High School Class of 1953
Jan Nylander Riverside University High School
Jean Nylander Custer High School Class of 1945
Denise Nylon North Division High School Class of 1970
Andrew Nylund Riverside University High School Class of 1999
Colleen Nystrom Messmer High School Class of 1963
Tim O'Brien Pius Xi High School Class of 1970
Donald O'Connor Messmer High School Class of 1962
Florence O'Donnel Messmer High School Class of 1946
Patrick O'Halloran John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Michael O'Kelley James Madison High School Class of 1979
Debra O'Neal Hamilton High School Class of 1973
Donna O'Neal North Division High School Class of 1972
Ricky Oakrey Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1987
Benita Oatis South Division High School
Antoinette OBee James Madison High School
Kathy Obenberger James Madison High School Class of 1969
Karla Oberdad Custer High School
James Oberdas Heritage Christian School Class of 1989
Karla Oberdas Custer High School
Kevin Oberdorf James Madison High School Class of 1981
Bryen Oberheu Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1975
Mark Oberheu Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1971
Mark Oberheu Custer High School Class of 1971
Barbara Oberhofer Washington High School Class of 1942
Trish Oberlander James Madison High School Class of 1981
Ralph Oberlietner Washington High School Class of 1962
Jennafer Oberlin South Division High School
Raquel Oberlin Kilmer South High School Class of 2008
April Oberman Custer High School Class of 1971
David Obermeier Hamilton High School
Janine Obermire Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1972
Mark Oberneder John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Annette Obey Metropolitan High School
Jay Oblewski Bay View High School
Peter Oboyle James Madison High School Class of 1989
Chris Obradavich Custer High School
Dennis Obradovich Washington High School Class of 1963
John Obradovich Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1959
Julie Obremski Hamilton High School Class of 1981
Candy Obrien Riverside High School Class of 1971
Carrie Obrien John Marshall High School
Cheryl OBrien Bay View High School Class of 1975
Colin OBrien Rufus King High School Class of 1988
David Obrien Riverside High School Class of 2002
Doreen Obrien Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth Obrien Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Elizabeth Obrien Holy Angels Academy Class of 1969
Jaimie Obrien Bay View High School Class of 1986
James OBrien St John Cathedral Class of 1951
Jean Obrien John Marshall High School Class of 1969
John Obrien Marquette University High School Class of 1973
John OBrien Bay View High School Class of 1953
John Obrien Riverside High School Class of 1952
Joseph Obrien Mercy High School
Kathleen Obrien Steuben Class of 1966
Kyran OBrien Marquette University High School Class of 1977
Mary Obrien Pius Xi High School
Susan Obrien Bay View High School Class of 1978
Tim OBrien Pius Xi High School Class of 1970
Timothy OBrien Pius Xi High School Class of 1970
Timothy Obrien Bay View High School Class of 1958
Kathleen Obrochta Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Dallas Obryant Rufus King High School Class of 2000
Patricia Obst Custer High School Class of 1979
Patty Obst Custer High School Class of 1979
Fabian Ocasio South Division High School
Terry Occoner James Madison High School
Lynn Ocepek Messmer High School Class of 1973
Denise Oches Custer High School Class of 1980
Ara OConnell Pius Xi High School Class of 1963
Paul Oconnell Pius Xi High School Class of 1978
Tom OConnell Don Bosco High School Class of 1961
Tanya Oconner Bay View High School Class of 1986
Kelly Oconnor Custer High School Class of 1994
Kelly Oconnor James Madison High School Class of 1979
Timothy Oconnor Marquette University High School Class of 1977
Toronto Oconnor North Division High School Class of 1995
Barbara Ocvirk Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Jeff oczenski Messmer High School Class of 1983
Linda Oday Pius Xi High School
Bill Odbert Riverside High School
William Odbert Riverside High School Class of 1966
Louise Odell Messmer High School Class of 1968
Myia Odems The Grandview High School
Bonnie Odenbrett John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Linda Odey Pius Xi High School
Qu Odle Rufus King High School Class of 1995
Cacy Odom Rufus King High School Class of 1995
Marcelle Odom Custer High School
Michelle Odom North Division High School
Sharon Odom Bay View High School Class of 1980
Susan Odonnel Messmer High School Class of 1982
John Odonnell Don Bosco High School Class of 1954
Sue Odonnell Messmer High School Class of 1982
Brigid ODonoghue St Joan Antida High School Class of 1982
Walter Oechslein Rufus King High School Class of 1958
Doris Oeckel Rufus King High School
William Oeckel Rufus King High School Class of 1935
Marion Oehman Messmer High School Class of 1939

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.