Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

Name High School Grad Year
Kathy Grabarcyk Notre Dame High School
Bonnie Grabarczk St John Cathedral Class of 1966
Bonita Grabarczyk Notre Dame High School
Bonnie Grabarczyk St John Cathedral Class of 1966
Kathy Grabarczyk Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Larry Graber John Marshall High School
Arthur Grable Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Dennis Grabowski Bay View High School Class of 1972
Dennis Grabowski Hamilton High School Class of 1995
Henry Grabowski Boys Technical Class of 1972
Mark Grabowski Boys Technical Class of 1968
Nancy Grabowski Mercy High School
Nicole Grabowski South Division High School Class of 1994
Gail Graby Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1955
Curtis Grace Rufus King High School Class of 2008
Damar Grace Vincent High School
Nicole Grace Washington High School Class of 1985
Roshuania Gracia James Madison High School Class of 1996
DP Graczyk Custer High School Class of 1966
Ju Graczyk Messmer High School Class of 1975
Judy Graczyk Messmer High School Class of 1975
LaVerne Graczyk Pius Xi High School Class of 1956
William Graczyk St John Cathedral
Harold Grade Custer High School
John Gradecki Boys Technical Class of 1974
James Gradel Riverside High School Class of 1963
Jean Gradien Custer High School Class of 1968
Wendy Gradisher John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Darnell Grady Grand Avenue School Class of 1996
Gail Grady Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1979
Rikisha Grady North Division High School Class of 1995
Roger Grady Custer High School Class of 1966
Teresa Grady James Madison High School Class of 1973
Tina Grady North Division High School Class of 1987
Tresea Grady James Madison High School Class of 1972
Geoff Graebner Boys Technical
Lisa Graebner Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Lori Graebner Pius Xi High School Class of 1991
Barb Graef Custer High School Class of 1972
Fonda Graef James Madison High School Class of 1997
Gloria Graef Riverside High School
Candy Graf St Joan Antida High School Class of 1964
Debbie Graf James Madison High School Class of 1975
Dick Graf Messmer High School Class of 1956
Jennifer Graf Vincent High School
John Graf Bay View High School Class of 1996
Sand Graf South Division High School
Sandra Graf South Division High School
Thomas Graf Don Bosco High School
Tracy Graf Washington High School Class of 1990
William Graf Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Barbara Graff Custer High School Class of 1972
Linda Graff Washington High School Class of 1966
Cory Grafton North Division High School
Heather Grafwallner Pius Xi High School Class of 1990
Christopger Graham John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Christopher Graham John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Efola Graham Learning Enterprise Of Wi Class of 2003
Gina Graham John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Judith Graham Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Keyondra Graham North Division High School Class of 2014
Lisa Graham James Madison High School Class of 1973
Samantha Graham Vincent High School Class of 2006
Terry GrahAM Custer High School Class of 1979
Greg Grail Marquette University High School Class of 1980
Deborah Gralinski St Joan Antida High School Class of 1974
Billy Gram Custer High School Class of 2010
Walter Gram Bay View High School Class of 2001
Carrie GRamble Bay View High School Class of 1981
Rosemarie Gramins Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Katie Gramling Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1978
Laurie Gramling Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Kelsey Grammer Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1989
Rob Gramoll Grand Avenue School
Carrie Grams Bay View High School
Eric Grams Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1997
Maureen Grams Custer High School
Raymond Grams Bay View High School Class of 1960
Stacey Grams John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Lorgia Granados Riverside University High School Class of 2005
Chrissy Granandt South Division High School Class of 2000
Markeath Grandberru Alexander Hamilton High School
Markeath Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School
Omari Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School
Rodrequis Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Michael Grandeau Washington High School Class of 1972
Geraldine Grandinetti Bay View High School Class of 1967
Robert Granger Washington High School Class of 1987
Gerald Grant Don Bosco High School Class of 1960
Keyairgh Grant Custer High School
Mary Grant St Marys Academy Class of 1975
Roosevelt Grant West Division High School Class of 1970
Teharra Grant North Division High School
Veronica Grant Washington High School Class of 1979
William Grant Bay View High School Class of 2000
Carleton Grasse Custer High School Class of 1958
Janice Grassell Hamilton High School Class of 1994
Virginia Grassl Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1985
Kim Grasso Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1986
Anthony Gratz Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1992
JoAnne Gratz Steuben
JoAnne Gratz West Division High School
Mary Gratzek St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Bonnie Graven Bay View High School Class of 1979
Daron Graves Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1982
Daron Graves Vincent High School Class of 1982
Deborah Graves Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Debra Graves Rufus King High School
Mary Graves Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Michael Graves Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1955
Michael Graves Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Ambia Gray Bay View High School Class of 2009
Anastacia Gray Bay View High School Class of 1981
Anthony Gray Riverside High School Class of 1975
Barbara Gray North Division High School Class of 1989
Christopher Gray Riverside High School Class of 1998
Christopher Gray James Madison High School Class of 1993
Curtis Gray Bay View High School Class of 1967
Esaiah Gray Washington High School Class of 1972
Gary Gray Custer High School Class of 1968
George Gray Rufus King High School
Hillard Gray Rufus King High School Class of 1968
Jocalynn Gray Vincent High School Class of 1988
Karen Gray John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Kevin Gray John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Kim Gray John Marshall High School Class of 1993
Lamont Gray South Division High School
Latrice Gray Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1992
Laura Gray Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Marcus Gray James Madison High School Class of 1993
Mario Gray Messmer High School
Michael Gray Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1988
Paul Gray Steuben
Paul Gray Washington High School Class of 1983
Rickey Gray North Division High School Class of 1987
Ricky Gray Juneau Business High School Class of 1982
Sharon Gray Washington High School Class of 1985
Steve Gray Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Terry Gray Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Thomas Gray Custer High School
Wendy Gray Bay View High School Class of 1986
Debbie Grayburn John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Deborah Grayburn John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Cassandra Grays John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Mary Grays Rufus King High School Class of 1978
Leslie Grayson Messmer High School Class of 2003
Markesha Grayson Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1985
Markesha Grayson Vincent High School Class of 1985
Peter Grayson Riverside High School
Lyn Graziano Bay View High School Class of 1977
Gina GRe Vincent High School Class of 1988
Bruce Greasby Pulaski Class of 1972
Richard Grebe St John Cathedral Class of 1975
Josephine Greco Messmer High School Class of 1982
Linda Greco Messmer High School Class of 1990
Michael Greco Bay View High School Class of 1982
Andre Green Washington High School Class of 2000
Andrew Green Messmer High School Class of 1994
Angela Green James Madison High School Class of 1994
Angie Green James Madison High School Class of 1994
Anne Green John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Anthony Green Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1982
Anthony Green Metropolitan High School
Bob Green Custer High School Class of 1972
Cameron Green Metropolitan High School Class of 2010
Christina Green Messmer High School Class of 2003
Daphne Green John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Donte Green Riverside High School Class of 2001
Dustin Green Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Edward Green James Madison High School Class of 1971
Erica Green Riverside High School Class of 2007
Ernest Green Messmer High School Class of 1975
Ernestine Green Hamilton High School Class of 2014
Gaberiel Green Vincent High School
James Green Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Jason Green Custer High School Class of 2007
Jeffery Green James Madison High School Class of 1981
Jenny Green James Madison High School Class of 1971
Jeremy Green Washington High School Class of 2000
Justin green Alexander Hamilton High School
Larry Green John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Lathea Green North Division High School Class of 1996
Latonia Green Washington High School Class of 1976
Lauren Green Bay View High School Class of 1974
Lavelle Green Riverside High School Class of 2000
Lisa Green North Division High School Class of 1981
Monica Green North Division High School Class of 1984
Philandas Green Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1992
Rhonda Green Bay View High School
Robert Green Custer High School Class of 1972
Sakeenia Green North Division High School Class of 1997
Savannah Green Hamilton High School Class of 2004
Sharon Green Vincent High School Class of 1984
Shawn Green James Madison High School Class of 1990
Steve Green John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Steven Green John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Tammy Green Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1994
Tanya Green John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Ter Green Rufus King High School
Teri Green Messmer High School Class of 1976
Theresa Green James Madison High School Class of 1986
Trei Green Messmer High School Class of 1976
William Green Custer High School Class of 1970
Willie Green Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Williemae Green John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Beverly Greenberg John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Ken Greenberg John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Fred Greene Juneau Business High School Class of 2001
Jenny Greene James Madison High School Class of 1971
Lee Greene Alexander Hamilton High School
Richard Greene John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Richard Greene Washington High School
Susan Greene James Madison High School Class of 1978
Ginny Greenfield John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Sue Greening Bay View High School Class of 1967
Colleen Greenley Bay View High School Class of 1983
Michael Greenmeier Bay View High School Class of 1969
Gloria Greenstreet South Division High School
Tom Greenwald John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Brian Greenwood Custer High School
Colleen Greenwood Pius Xi High School Class of 1963
Mark Greenwood Boys Technical Class of 1974
Antonio Greer Custer High School Class of 1987
Cashh Greer Vincent High School
Daniel Greer James Madison High School
Dolores Greer Custer High School
Everjean Greer North Division High School Class of 1971
Greg Greer Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Irma Greer Bay View High School Class of 1992
Jessie Greer North Division High School Class of 1968
John Greer Custer High School Class of 1996
Keyshia Greer Vincent High School Class of 2003
Phyllis Greer Bay View High School Class of 1985
Ronnie Greer Custer High School Class of 1973
Terrence Greer Messmer High School Class of 2003
Tiffany Greer Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2001
Tiffany Greer Hamilton High School Class of 2001

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.