Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Katherene Gonzales Riverside High School Class of 2009
Rachael Gonzales John Marshall High School
Ana Gonzalez South Division High School
Blanca Gonzalez St Marys Academy Class of 1990
Carmen Gonzalez St Marys Academy Class of 1987
Damari Gonzalez South Division High School Class of 1978
Damayantis Gonzalez Bay View High School Class of 2012
Frank Gonzalez John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Jason Gonzalez Messmer High School
Jose Gonzalez Bay View High School Class of 2005
Josue Gonzalez Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2011
Lisa Gonzalez Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Maite Gonzalez Bay View High School
Mickey Gonzalez John Marshall High School Class of 2001
Moises Gonzalez Riverside High School Class of 1998
Nancy Gonzalez South Division High School Class of 1991
Rhonda Gonzalez John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Richard Gonzalez Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1999
Rita Gonzalez Messmer High School Class of 2012
Rosa Gonzalez Grand Avenue School Class of 2004
Ruben Gonzalez Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1968
Sarai Gonzalez South Division High School Class of 2011
Tammy Gonzalez Bay View High School Class of 1980
Tyrone Gonzalez Bay View High School Class of 1958
Victor Gonzalez South Division High School
Elda Gonzals Bay View High School Class of 1978
Ray Gonzeroski Pulaski Class of 1964
Therrsa Goo Messmer High School Class of 1977
James Good John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Lisa Good Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1985
Greg Goodavish Notre Dame High School Class of 1973
Wendy Goode Custer High School Class of 1975
Glenn Goodearle Custer High School Class of 1975
Amy Goodemote John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Verna Goodhue James Madison High School Class of 1987
Dianca Goodlow Rufus King High School Class of 2006
Kameche Goodlow Riverside High School Class of 1991
Maguel Goodlow Rufus King High School Class of 2013
Latisha Goodman South Division High School
Lattie Goodman West Division High School
Lonnie Goodman Messmer High School Class of 1991
Robin Goodman Juneau High School
Tanya Goodman Vincent High School Class of 1988
Vivian Goodman Vincent High School Class of 1986
Dan Goodmann Don Bosco High School Class of 1964
Nels Goodmann Bay View High School Class of 1946
Nels Goodmen Bay View High School Class of 1946
Jill Goodney Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Maureen Goodreau Custer High School
Dele Goodwin John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kathy Goodwin John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Micheal Goodwin Rufus King High School
Rick Goodwin James Madison High School Class of 1970
Barney Google John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Cory Goolsbay North Division High School
Corey Goolsbey North Division High School
Dave Gora Custer High School Class of 1976
William Goralski Messmer High School Class of 1966
Shirley Goratowski Mercy High School Class of 1964
Susan Gorczany Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1984
Fontaine Gordon North Division High School Class of 1992
Geoff Gordon John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Lindsay Gordon Thomas More High School Class of 1998
Michelle Gordon Custer High School Class of 1995
Lisa Gordy Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1990
Nada Gordy Bay View High School
Chanel Gore Riverside High School Class of 2005
Renold Gore Vincent High School Class of 1993
Bruce Gorecki Bay View High School Class of 1960
David Gorecki Hamilton High School Class of 1973
Ken Gorecki Messmer High School
Michael Gorecki Don Bosco High School Class of 1963
Rose Gorecki Messmer High School Class of 1977
Larry Gorelick John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Rita Gorerra Messmer High School Class of 2012
Susan Gorgen Bay View High School Class of 1975
Debra Gorski Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Kathy Gorski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1978
Patricia Gorski Custer High School Class of 1972
Elizabeth Gorsuch Juneau High School
Jessica Gorth Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1994
Edward Gorzalski Notre Dame High School Class of 1951
Victoria Gorzalski Bay View High School Class of 1969
Anna Gosein Messmer High School Class of 1963
Robert Gosh Custer High School Class of 1983
Rick Goshgarian Washington High School Class of 1962
Tina Gosia Vincent High School Class of 1984
Mark Goskowicz Bay View High School Class of 1977
Robert Gosline Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Sean Gosline Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Barbara Goss Bay View High School
Iyana Goss Rufus King High School Class of 2011
Montrell Goss James Madison High School
Porsha Goss Messmer High School Class of 2005
Deborah Gosseck Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1968
Mike Gossman James Madison High School Class of 1972
Susan Gossman Riverside High School Class of 1970
Richard Gostomski Don Bosco High School Class of 1958
Sandra Gostomski St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Julia Goszkowicz Riverside High School
James Gother Custer High School Class of 1965
Jason Gott Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1993
Linda Gottheardt Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1974
Caleb Gottinger Riverside High School Class of 2006
Debbie Gottlieb James Madison High School Class of 1970
Deborah Gottlieb James Madison High School
Jeannie Gottlieb James Madison High School Class of 1969
Michael Gottlieb James Madison High School Class of 1974
Lois Gottsacker Washington High School Class of 1946
Janet Gottschalk West Division High School Class of 1965
Thomas Gottschalk Don Bosco High School Class of 1969
Laureen Gottwein St Joan Antida High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Goudy North Division High School Class of 1977
LordRudy Goudy North Division High School Class of 2001
Romairro Goudy North Division High School Class of 1998
Rudy Goudy North Division High School
Shamika Goudy Bay View High School Class of 1994
Cassie Gough Vincent High School
John Gould Washington High School Class of 1967
Kendall Gould Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1991
Rachel Goulde Rufus King High School Class of 1959
Jeffery Goulee James Madison High School
Mike Gousha John Marshall High School
Keyron Gouveia Messmer High School Class of 2016
Beverly Gouvion Custer High School Class of 1990
Ayanna Govan Rufus King High School
Rachel Govan Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Marquis Gowdy Custer High School
Don Goyette Francis Jordan Class of 1968
Annette Gra Rufus King High School Class of 1978
Janet Gra Vincent High School Class of 1992
Nadine Gra Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1984
Kathy Grabarcyk Notre Dame High School
Bonnie Grabarczk St John Cathedral Class of 1966
Bonita Grabarczyk Notre Dame High School
Bonnie Grabarczyk St John Cathedral Class of 1966
Kathy Grabarczyk Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Arthur Grable Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Dennis Grabowski Bay View High School Class of 1972
Dennis Grabowski Hamilton High School Class of 1995
Henry Grabowski Boys Technical Class of 1972
Mark Grabowski Boys Technical Class of 1968
Nancy Grabowski Mercy High School
Nicole Grabowski South Division High School Class of 1994
Gail Graby Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1955
Curtis Grace Rufus King High School Class of 2008
Damar Grace Vincent High School
Nicole Grace Washington High School Class of 1985
Roshuania Gracia James Madison High School Class of 1996
DP Graczyk Custer High School Class of 1966
Ju Graczyk Messmer High School Class of 1975
Judy Graczyk Messmer High School Class of 1975
LaVerne Graczyk Pius Xi High School Class of 1956
William Graczyk St John Cathedral
Harold Grade Custer High School
John Gradecki Boys Technical Class of 1974
James Gradel Riverside High School Class of 1963
Jean Gradien Custer High School Class of 1968
Wendy Gradisher John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Darnell Grady Grand Avenue School Class of 1996
Gail Grady Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1979
Rikisha Grady North Division High School Class of 1995
Roger Grady Custer High School Class of 1966
Teresa Grady James Madison High School Class of 1973
Tina Grady North Division High School Class of 1987
Tresea Grady James Madison High School Class of 1972
Geoff Graebner Boys Technical
Lisa Graebner Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Lori Graebner Pius Xi High School Class of 1991
Barb Graef Custer High School Class of 1972
Fonda Graef James Madison High School Class of 1997
Gloria Graef Riverside High School
Candy Graf St Joan Antida High School Class of 1964
Debbie Graf James Madison High School Class of 1975
Dick Graf Messmer High School Class of 1956
Jennifer Graf Vincent High School
John Graf Bay View High School Class of 1996
Sand Graf South Division High School
Sandra Graf South Division High School
Thomas Graf Don Bosco High School
Tracy Graf Washington High School Class of 1990
William Graf Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Barbara Graff Custer High School Class of 1972
Linda Graff Washington High School Class of 1966
Cory Grafton North Division High School
Heather Grafwallner Pius Xi High School Class of 1990
Christopger Graham John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Christopher Graham John Marshall High School Class of 2002
Efola Graham Learning Enterprise Of Wi Class of 2003
Gina Graham John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Judith Graham Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Keyondra Graham North Division High School Class of 2014
Lisa Graham James Madison High School Class of 1973
Samantha Graham Vincent High School Class of 2006
Terry GrahAM Custer High School Class of 1979
Greg Grail Marquette University High School Class of 1980
Deborah Gralinski St Joan Antida High School Class of 1974
Billy Gram Custer High School Class of 2010
Walter Gram Bay View High School Class of 2001
Carrie GRamble Bay View High School Class of 1981
Rosemarie Gramins Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Katie Gramling Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1978
Laurie Gramling Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
Kelsey Grammer Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1989
Rob Gramoll Grand Avenue School
Carrie Grams Bay View High School
Eric Grams Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1997
Maureen Grams Custer High School
Raymond Grams Bay View High School Class of 1960
Stacey Grams John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Lorgia Granados Riverside University High School Class of 2005
Chrissy Granandt South Division High School Class of 2000
Markeath Grandberru Alexander Hamilton High School
Markeath Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School
Omari Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School
Rodrequis Grandberry Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Michael Grandeau Washington High School Class of 1972
Geraldine Grandinetti Bay View High School Class of 1967
Robert Granger Washington High School Class of 1987
Gerald Grant Don Bosco High School Class of 1960
Keyairgh Grant Custer High School
Mary Grant St Marys Academy Class of 1975
Roosevelt Grant West Division High School Class of 1970
Teharra Grant North Division High School
Veronica Grant Washington High School Class of 1979
William Grant Bay View High School Class of 2000
Carleton Grasse Custer High School Class of 1958
Janice Grassell Hamilton High School Class of 1994
Virginia Grassl Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1985
Kim Grasso Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1986
Anthony Gratz Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1992
JoAnne Gratz Steuben
JoAnne Gratz West Division High School
Mary Gratzek St Marys Academy Class of 1968
Bonnie Graven Bay View High School Class of 1979
Daron Graves Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1982
Daron Graves Vincent High School Class of 1982
Deborah Graves Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Debra Graves Rufus King High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.