Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Lantae Gipson James Madison High School
LaVontnee Gipson John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Tiffanie Gipson Messmer High School Class of 1997
Ulises Girado South Division High School
Monica Girard Messmer High School Class of 1985
Lisa Girdis John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Jim Girmscheid Pius Xi High School Class of 1971
Joseph Girmschied Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
John Gisch Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1972
Carol Gitter Riverside High School Class of 1966
Ronald Gitter John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Dawn Giuffre James Madison High School Class of 1985
Anne Giuntoli Pius Xi High School
David Giuntoli Pius Xi High School
Mary Giuntoli Mercy High School Class of 1953
Annell Givens Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Carla Givens Hamilton High School Class of 1989
Hoylan Givens Custer High School Class of 1973
Lori Givens Custer High School Class of 1972
Tammie Givens Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1986
Teddy Givens Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1978
Genhi Givings Rufus King High School Class of 1985
Mary Gizel Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1965
Cecilia Gizewski Riverside High School Class of 1970
Terry Gizewski Vincent High School Class of 1982
Greg Gizinski James Madison High School Class of 1978
Dean Gladding James Madison High School Class of 1975
Aleisa Gladney Custer High School Class of 2000
Amanda Gladney John Marshall High School Class of 1987
James Gladney Riverside High School Class of 1983
Jamila Gladney Rufus King High School
Jamilia Gladney Rufus King High School Class of 2007
Nadia Gladney Custer High School Class of 2009
Trina Gladney John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Brian Glander Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1991
Patricia Glasco Messmer High School
Ray Glasco Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Linda Glaser John Marshall High School
Peter Glaser Washington High School Class of 1965
Samantha Glasgow Custer High School Class of 1940
Caroline Glass Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Ezra Glass Riverside High School Class of 1992
Gary Glass Don Bosco High School Class of 1970
John Glass John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Michael Glass Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Pam Glass John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Pamela Glass John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Robert Glass Custer High School Class of 1987
Brian Glassel Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Peter Glasser Washington High School Class of 1965
Patricia Glatzel Messmer High School Class of 1981
Mary Glaubitz Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1960
Dawn Glazewksi South Division High School Class of 1984
Dawn Glazewski South Division High School
Darlene Gleason Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1954
Linda Gleason Vincent High School
Odessa Gleason Washington High School Class of 1984
Rosemarie Gleason Walker Jr High School Class of 1962
Sandra Glebn Mercy High School Class of 1963
Bryan Gleisner Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1976
Rita Gleisner Washington High School
Steve Gleisner Custer High School Class of 1976
Steven Gleisner Custer High School Class of 1976
Yanna Gleizer John Marshall High School
Adam Glembin Pius Xi High School Class of 1995
Christopher Glembin Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1985
Mary Glembin Mercy High School Class of 1972
Willie Glen Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2012
Christopher Glenn Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Daryl Glenn Messmer High School Class of 1971
Jerilyn Glenn Solomon Juneau High School
Jerilyn Glenn Juneau Business High School Class of 1984
Keyshuna Glenn Bay View High School Class of 2009
Latisha Glenn John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Marcel Glenn John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Marjhaa Glenn Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 2013
Bonnie Glessner John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Gail Glisch St Joan Antida High School Class of 1975
Geri Glisch Custer High School Class of 1969
Brian Glisczinski John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Dan Glisson James Madison High School Class of 1980
Julie Glisson Madison University High School Class of 1976
Daryl Gliszinski John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Krystal Glosson Vincent High School
Sommer Glosson Bay View High School
Brian Glover John Marshall High School Class of 1985
James Glover Riverside High School Class of 2001
Johnnie Glover North Division High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Glover Bay View High School Class of 1988
Lamarr Glover Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1987
Lucas Glover Rufus King High School
Marcellus Glover Messmer High School Class of 2010
Tanya Glover Vincent High School Class of 1991
William Glover North Division High School Class of 1979
Stephanie Glumbowski Vincent High School Class of 2009
Darlene Gmoser Custer High School Class of 1970
Chester Gnabasik Boys Technical Class of 1940
Mary Gnacinski John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Randall Gnadt James Madison High School Class of 1970
Sharon Gniech Custer High School Class of 1966
Nancy Gniot Bay View High School
Glenn Go Custer High School Class of 1975
Linda Go Bay View High School Class of 1975
Cora Godager Walker Jr High School Class of 1975
Karoline Goddard Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1984
Ruwyi Godinez Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2005
Larry Godwin Riverside High School Class of 2000
Larry Godwin Vincent High School Class of 2000
Len Godzewski Bay View High School Class of 1970
Chris Goeb Bay View High School Class of 1967
John Goebel Custer High School
Ricky Goebel Hamilton High School Class of 1978
Robert Goebel John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Audrey Goeben St Marys Academy Class of 1938
John Goeckerman Custer High School Class of 2012
Holly Goeckermann Washington High School Class of 1961
Edna Goeden Washington High School
Richard Goeden Rufus King High School Class of 1953
Michelle Goedken Bay View High School Class of 1977
Lora Goedland Bay View High School Class of 1988
William Goeldner Rufus King High School Class of 1956
Greg Goeller Rufus King High School
Marie Goelz Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1974
Richard Goelzer Rufus King High School Class of 1947
Karen Goemer Custer High School Class of 1980
Elinor Goes Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Lana Goes Rufus King High School Class of 1963
Kim Goesch Custer High School Class of 1975
Keri Goethem Bay View High School Class of 1983
Gary Goetsch John Marshall High School Class of 1971
John Goetsch Custer High School Class of 1948
Susan Goetter Messmer High School Class of 1966
Barbara Goetz Washington High School Class of 1968
Rose Goetz Bay View High School
Shawn Goetz Hamilton High School Class of 1995
Sheryl Goetz Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1988
Sherri Goetzel Hamilton High School Class of 1987
Carrie Goetzinger Rufus King High School Class of 1986
Christine Goetzke Custer High School Class of 1964
Patrica Goetzke James Madison High School
Steve Goetzke Custer High School Class of 1970
Thomas Goetzke Custer High School Class of 1967
Damon Goggans Custer High School Class of 1993
Vincent Goggans North Division High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Goggins Pius Xi High School Class of 1991
Anton Gohr Riverside High School
David Gohr John Marshall High School Class of 1980
George Goins John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Jean Goins Messmer High School Class of 1965
Rafael Goins Vincent High School Class of 1982
Randall Goins Vincent High School Class of 2008
Anny Gokey Vincent High School
Dan Gokey Vincent High School
Daniel Gokey Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1998
Daniel Gokey Vincent High School Class of 1997
Danny Gokey Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1998
Danny Gokey Heritage Christian School
Danny Gokey Vincent High School
Debra Gol James Madison High School Class of 1973
Jeannie Gol St Marys Academy Class of 1978
Dennis Golabiewski Custer High School Class of 1969
Glen Golar Washington High School Class of 1963
Gerald Golata Pius Xi High School Class of 1990
Janet Golatka Messmer High School
John Golbeck South Division High School Class of 1967
Adam Gold Alexander Hamilton High School
Douglas Gold Bay View High School Class of 2009
James Goldamer Casimir Pulaski High School
Elizabeth Goldberg Rufus King High School
Joshua Goldberg Rufus King High School Class of 1988
Pamela Goldberg John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Rose Goldberg John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Bruce Golden Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Golden Custer High School Class of 1988
Kisha Golden Custer High School Class of 1999
Lenira Golden John Marshall High School
Roger Golden Custer High School Class of 2000
Tracey Golden Rufus King High School Class of 1997
Sheldon Goldman Riverside High School Class of 1949
Tracy Goldman Rufus King High School
Robert Goldsby North Division High School Class of 1965
Charles Goldsmith South Division High School Class of 1976
John Goldsmith Riverside High School Class of 1970
Adam Goldstein Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Ressea Goldstein Washington High School Class of 1952
Valarie Goldstein James Madison High School Class of 1970
Jason Golembiewski Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2002
Jon Golembiewski Pius Xi High School Class of 1998
Frederic Golen Riverside High School
Nita Golick Custer High School Class of 1977
Joe Goljenboom Thomas More High School Class of 1981
Tammy Goll Custer High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Golla Bay View High School Class of 1993
Shirley Golla Washington High School Class of 1970
Janet Gollappa Bay View High School Class of 1972
Rochelle Gollin Washington High School Class of 1955
Brad Gollman John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Dan Gollman Custer High School Class of 1966
Daniel Gollman Custer High School Class of 1966
Jean Golner John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Shannon Golner Rufus King High School
Ginny Golob James Madison High School Class of 1969
Leonard Golowni Riverside High School
Ronald Golownia Custer High School Class of 1965
Ronald Goltz Boys Technical Class of 1949
Glen Golumpski Francis Jordan
Glen Golumpski Washington High School Class of 1970
Pat Gomala James Madison High School Class of 1971
Juan Gomez South Division High School Class of 1993
Juan Gomez Custer High School Class of 1993
Linda Gomez Riverside University High School Class of 1993
Rosalina Gomez St Rose Residential School Class of 1977
Sandra Gomez Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Sonia Gomez South Division High School Class of 1989
Glinda Gomillia Riverside High School Class of 1987
Beatrice Gompper Bay View High School
Michael Gondek Custer High School Class of 1974
Jackie Gones Custer High School
Jacqueline Gones Custer High School
Christine Gonia Bay View High School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Gonia Bay View High School Class of 1956
George Gonis John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Nancy Goniwicha Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Sandy Goniwicha Bay View High School Class of 1976
Russell Gonnering Marquette Univ High School Class of 1967
Pedro Gonsalez Bay View High School Class of 2013
Rae Gonsiorowski Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Neil Gonzaga Hamilton High School
Adriana Gonzales South Division High School Class of 2004
Anthony Gonzales Pius Xi High School Class of 1986
Carlos Gonzales Bay View High School
Carmen Gonzales St Marys Academy Class of 1987
Christine Gonzales South Division High School Class of 1974
Dimitri Gonzales Pius Xi High School Class of 1997
Jessie Gonzales South Division High School
Katherene Gonzales Riverside High School Class of 2009
Rachael Gonzales John Marshall High School
Ana Gonzalez South Division High School
Blanca Gonzalez St Marys Academy Class of 1990
Carmen Gonzalez St Marys Academy Class of 1987
Damari Gonzalez South Division High School Class of 1978

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.