Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Leah Anderson John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Lenay Anderson North Division High School Class of 1985
Linda Anderson James Madison High School Class of 1969
Linda Anderson Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1977
Linda Anderson Riverside High School Class of 1966
Lisa Anderson St Marys Academy Class of 1986
Lisa Anderson Rufus King High School Class of 2016
Lonnie Anderson North Division High School Class of 1984
Lori Anderson South Division High School Class of 1981
Madge Anderson North Division High School
Marcia Anderson Custer High School Class of 1975
Marsha Anderson Washington High School Class of 1964
Mary Anderson South Division High School Class of 1968
Melissa Anderson Rufus King High School Class of 1999
Mike Anderson Rufus King High School Class of 1991
Pam Anderson Custer High School Class of 1982
Pamela Anderson Custer High School Class of 1981
Pamela Anderson John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Pamela Anderson Custer High School
Patricia Anderson Custer High School Class of 1982
Patrick Anderson Don Bosco High School Class of 1968
Racquel Anderson James Madison High School Class of 2003
Renea Anderson Messmer High School
Rhonda Anderson Demmer Ged Alternative High School Class of 1991
Rhonda Anderson Vincent High School Class of 1988
Richard Anderson Messmer High School Class of 1992
Rick Anderson John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Rick Anderson Riverside High School Class of 1972
Ricky Anderson Custer High School Class of 1980
Ronald Anderson West Division High School
Ronesha Anderson Custer High School Class of 2008
Ryan Anderson Bay View High School
Ryan Anderson Vincent High School
Ryan Anderson Rufus King High School
Ryan Anderson North Division High School
Shainae Anderson Bay View High School Class of 2016
Shalie Anderson Bay View High School Class of 1962
Sharon Anderson Riverside High School Class of 1971
Sharon Anderson Custer High School
Sheron Anderson Custer High School Class of 1962
Sherry Anderson John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Shirley Anderson Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Suzann Anderson Custer High School Class of 1987
Tawanna Anderson North Division High School Class of 1995
Terry Anderson Boys Technical Class of 1974
Thomas Anderson Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Tom Anderson Bay View High School
Tom Anderson James Madison High School Class of 1977
Tremell Anderson Washington High School Class of 2004
Xavier Anderson Rufus King High School Class of 2012
Yonnie Anderson Bay View High School
Rebecca Anderzak Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2001
Jessica Andino Pulaski
Debra Andrade Bay View High School Class of 1973
Jones Andrae Custer High School Class of 1985
Rodriguez Andrea Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1999
Chet Andreczjak Don Bosco High School Class of 1965
Donald Andree North Division High School Class of 1952
Kathy Andree St Joan Antida High School Class of 1972
John Andrekopoulos James Madison High School Class of 1977
Donna Andreoni Bay View High School
Josephine Andres Divine Savior-Holy Angels School
June Andres Messmer High School
Mark Andres Marquette Univ High School
David Andresen Custer High School Class of 1971
Michael Andresen Custer High School
Mike Andresen Custer High School Class of 1970
Judith Andressen Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Harry Andrew West Division High School Class of 1944
Alesha Andrews Vincent High School Class of 2008
George Andrews Don Bosco High School
Geroge Andrews Don Bosco High School
Kameche Andrews Riverside High School Class of 1991
Kathleen Andrews Messmer High School Class of 1963
Mark Andrews Hamilton High School
Patrick Andrews Vincent High School Class of 1994
Richard Andrews West Division High School Class of 1937
Rochelle Andrews Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1988
Sharon Andrews James Madison High School Class of 1982
Judith Andritsch Pius Xi High School Class of 1962
Dolores Andrson Solomon Juneau High School
Sue Andryzyck Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1982
Lenore Anello Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1967
Robert Anello Messmer High School
Holdmann Angela Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 2001
Jim Angeli Messmer High School Class of 1973
Scruggs Angelina Bay View High School Class of 1985
Brenda Angelo Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1979
Joseph Angelo Custer High School Class of 1980
Taylor Anglin Rufus King High School Class of 2011
Joesph Anheier James Madison High School Class of 1974
Diane Anker Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1970
Anita Ankerstein Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Gigowski Ann Mercy High School
Nadine Ann Bay View High School
Walschlager Ann Custer High School Class of 1987
Elizabeth Annand Bay View High School Class of 2000
Geraldynea Annesley Holy Angels Academy Class of 1945
Lange Annette Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1946
Joan Anschutz Bay View High School Class of 1966
Chuck Ansell James Madison High School Class of 1979
Laura Ansell James Madison High School Class of 1976
John Anshus Pius Xi High School
Helen Anson West Division High School
Amanda Anstead Pius Xi High School
Amanda Anstett Pius Xi High School
Larry Anstett John Marshall High School
Betty Antczak Mercy High School
Chrissy Anthony James Madison High School Class of 1991
Deborah Anthony Custer High School Class of 1971
LaRissa Anthony Vincent High School Class of 2010
Lori Anthony James Madison High School Class of 1987
Marcus Anthony Bay View High School Class of 2004
Symborski Anthony Hamilton High School Class of 1988
Triplett Anthony Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Nancy Anthuber John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Richard antoine Bay View High School Class of 1977
Beckley Antoinette Rufus King High School Class of 1964
Stephen Antolovich Bay View High School Class of 1957
Corrine Anton South Division High School Class of 1962
Katie Anton Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
Julio Antonio Riverside University High School Class of 2007
Jamil Anwar Riverside High School Class of 1984
Dave Anyone Custer High School Class of 2013
Sandy Anzaldo James Madison High School
Debra Aock Bay View High School
Robert Apel Messmer High School Class of 1949
Thomas Apel Washington High School Class of 1961
Andrea Apfel Riverside High School Class of 1996
Kelly Apfel James Madison High School
Larry Apfel James Madison High School Class of 1976
Stacy Apfel Steuben Class of 1996
Art Apkarian South Division High School Class of 1975
April Aponte Messmer High School Class of 2002
Audrey Appel Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Laura Appel Solomon Juneau High School
Rose Appel Solomon Juneau High School
Shirley Appel Custer High School Class of 1954
Lynne Appelt Washington High School Class of 1966
Heather Apple Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Michael Aprill Hamilton High School Class of 1993
Sadie Apstein North Division High School
Gustavo Aquino Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2007
Sandra Aquino Messmer High School Class of 1978
Sandy Aquino Messmer High School Class of 1978
Suzette Aquino Messmer High School Class of 1979
Antonette Aqusto Riverside University High School Class of 1998
Patricia Araco Messmer High School
Rebecca Araco Messmer High School Class of 1971
Onyeabuchi Arado Rufus King High School Class of 1999
Elida ARanda St Joan Antida High School Class of 1980
Robert Arango Francis Jordan Class of 1972
Dan Arata Thomas More School Class of 1979
Dennis Araujo South Division High School Class of 1973
Rosa Arcaute Bay View High School
Rose Arcaute Bay View High School Class of 1969
David Archer Custer High School
Kennith Archer Alexander Hamilton High School
Annette Archey Shalom High School
Frank Archibald Riverside High School Class of 1960
George Archie Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Geroge Archie Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Jerold Archiquette Boys Technical Class of 1963
Angel Arciga Rufus King High School Class of 2009
Tawanna Ards North Division High School Class of 1992
Franciso Arenas Boys Technical Class of 1965
Ulysses Arenas Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2012
Holly Arent Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Nichole Arent Bay View High School
Robert Aresingea Hamilton High School
Margarita Arevalo James Madison High School Class of 2003
Scott Arganek Boys Technical
Ernest Argentati Messmer High School Class of 1951
Ron Argentati Rufus King High School Class of 1955
Ronald Argentati Rufus King High School Class of 1955
John Argenzio John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Michael Ariana John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Monroe Ariens Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1995
Abel Arizmendi Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2014
Luke Arkenberg Marquette University High School Class of 1999
Aletha Arline Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1979
Janice Arlt John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Lisa Arlt John Marshall High School
Charles Armeli James Madison High School Class of 1977
Oscar Armenta Alexander Hamilton High School
Oscar Armenta Hamilton High School
John Armentrout Bay View High School Class of 1960
John Armour James Madison High School Class of 1981
Paul Armour John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Amir Arms Rufus King High School Class of 2012
Earl Arms John Marshall High School
Latoiya Arms Riverside High School Class of 1998
Sharon Arms Custer High School
Sharri Arms Custer High School Class of 1998
Victoria Arms James Madison High School Class of 2003
Kimmely Armstead Vincent High School Class of 1990
Daniel Armstrong James Madison High School
Dave Armstrong John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Gary Armstrong Riverside University High School Class of 1996
Jack Armstrong West Division High School Class of 1957
Jackie Armstrong Custer High School Class of 1969
John Armstrong West Division High School Class of 1957
Joleesa Armstrong Grand Avenue School Class of 2001
Karen Armstrong Custer High School Class of 1988
Neil Armstrong Solomon Juneau High School
Sakiah Armstrong South Division High School
Shawn Armstrong Rufus King High School
Todd Armstrong James Madison High School
Vernice Armstrong Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Susan Arnauld Custer High School
Cary Arndt James Madison High School Class of 1977
George Arndt James Madison High School Class of 1974
Heidi Arndt Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1982
John Arndt James Madison High School
Ralph Arndt Rufus King High School
Bekah Arnell Heritage Christian School Class of 2008
Jenny Arnet Vincent High School Class of 2001
Angela Arnett Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Arnett Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2001
Diana Arnezeder Solomon Juneau High School
Daniel Arnold James Madison High School Class of 1969
John Arnold Messmer High School
Lester Arnold Boys Technical
Lloyd Arnold John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Maria Arnold Grand Alternative Class of 1989
Mary Arnold Messmer High School Class of 1974
Peter Arnold Messmer High School Class of 1978
Richard Arnold Custer High School Class of 1959
Richard Arnold Rufus King High School Class of 1958
Thomas Arnold Messmer High School Class of 1970
Janice Arnolt John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Becky Arocco Messmer High School Class of 1968
Rick Arocco James Madison High School
Jeffery Aroening Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1959
Steven Aronin Washington High School Class of 1983
Sol Aronson James Madison High School Class of 1975
John Arps John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Roberto Arrastia Bay View High School Class of 1995
David Arredondo Custer High School Class of 1975
Isaiah Arroyo Bay View High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.