Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Judy Conrad John Marshall High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Conrd Rufus King High School
Edmund Conroy Marquette University High School Class of 1930
Peggy Conroy Mercy High School Class of 1972
Linda Consatino Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1976
Michael Consiglio Vincent High School
Santa Consiglio Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Barbara Constable Washington High School Class of 1965
Barbara Constant Bay View High School Class of 1965
Kari Cont Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1988
Daniel Conta Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1964
Emil Conti Bay View High School Class of 1929
Wayne Conti Bay View High School Class of 1966
Kari Conto Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1988
Tenora Contrell John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Arleen Conty South Division High School Class of 1996
Mary Conway Mercy High School Class of 1960
Mona Conway Walker Jr High School Class of 1969
Mona Conway John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Nora Conway North Division High School Class of 1981
Patrica Conway Mercy High School Class of 1967
Patricia Conway Messmer High School Class of 1970
Steve Conway Rufus King High School Class of 1980
Steven Conway Rufus King High School Class of 1978
Tajuan Conway Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1990
Trayvay Conway Rufus King High School
Cherylita Conwell North Division High School Class of 1983
Kim Conwell Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Patricia Conwell Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Timothy Conwell Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Morgan Conyers Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Ahmad Cook James Madison High School Class of 2013
Alvie Cook Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1990
Bonnie Cook Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Cecelia Cook Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1988
Cynthia Cook Lady Pitts School
Debra Cook St Marys Academy
Deondre Cook Bay View High School Class of 2015
Derrick Cook North Division High School Class of 1988
Gerald Cook Custer High School Class of 1969
Greg Cook Messmer High School Class of 1967
Harold Cook Juneau High School Class of 1980
John Cook South Division High School Class of 1966
John Cook Francis Jordan Class of 1965
Joseph Cook Custer High School Class of 1998
Judy Cook West Division High School Class of 1961
Judycook Cook West Division High School Class of 1960
Lacheryl Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1980
Lamonte Cook James Madison High School
Mary Cook Messmer High School Class of 1960
Nikea Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Richard Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Robert Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Robert Cook Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1966
Robert Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Roxanne Cook Notre Dame High School Class of 1987
Ruthann Cook Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1964
Sarah Cook Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2003
Sarah Cook Vincent High School Class of 2003
Shelena Cook Washington High School Class of 1995
Tamara Cook John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Virginia Cook Rufus King High School Class of 1946
Michael Cookbey Riverside University High School Class of 2001
Lonnie Cooks Riverside High School Class of 1967
Sharon Cookson Rufus King High School Class of 1958
Charlotte Coolahan Mercy High School Class of 1941
David Cooley Riverside High School Class of 1991
Stephen Cooley John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Andreanna Coolman Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Ann Coombs Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1981
Anne Coombs Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1980
Donal Coombs Pulaski Class of 1971
Donald Coombs Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1971
Cindy Coon South Division High School Class of 1979
Kathy Coon Vincent High School Class of 1983
Sean Coon Vincent High School Class of 1985
Eileen Coonrod Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Joni Coonrod Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Ben Coons John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Cindy Coons Custer High School Class of 1971
Tammy Coop South Division High School Class of 1981
Chris Cooper Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1989
Cynthia Cooper Riverside High School Class of 1988
Dana Cooper Rufus King High School Class of 1988
Darla Cooper Lady Pitts School Class of 2003
Erica Cooper Rufus King High School Class of 1991
Gwendolyn Cooper Rufus King High School
Jack Cooper West Division High School Class of 1968
Juarmar Cooper Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 2006
Latosha Cooper St Joan Antida High School Class of 2006
Mary Cooper Custer High School Class of 1992
Michael Cooper Riverside High School Class of 2000
Michael Cooper North Division High School Class of 1981
Shantol Cooper John Marshall High School Class of 2000
Tammy Cooper South Division High School
Thomas Cooper Custer High School Class of 1965
Tom Cooper Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1988
Tracy Cooper North Division High School Class of 1998
Wil Cooper South Division High School Class of 2006
Angeline Cooperman Bay View High School Class of 1991
Bill Coopman Bay View High School Class of 1971
Kevin Coopman Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1973
Micheal Cope Washington High School Class of 1989
David Copeland Rufus King High School
Dominique Copeland Rufus King High School Class of 2009
James Copeland Marquette University High School
Kenyatta Copeland Walker Jr High School Class of 1992
Maurice Copening Custer High School Class of 2004
Annie Copiskey Messmer High School Class of 1981
Patty Coppola Bay View High School Class of 1983
Crowley Cor South Division High School
Meli Cor Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2009
Rocky Coraggio West Division High School
Joan Coral Custer High School Class of 1970
Margaret Corbett Mercy High School
David Corby Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1971
Brian Corcoran Francis Jordan Class of 1966
Shane Corcoran Messmer High School Class of 1972
Robert Cordelli Bay View High School Class of 1956
Manuel Cordero South Division High School
Francisco Cordova Riverside University High School Class of 2013
David Corey Custer High School Class of 1982
Michael Corey Custer High School Class of 1980
Mike Corey Custer High School Class of 1980
Williams Corey Bay View High School
Joshua Corio James Madison High School Class of 2007
Keith Corlyn Washington High School Class of 1951
Melford Cormick North Division High School Class of 1967
Javier Cornejo Notre Dame High School Class of 1983
Loriann Cornelius Riverside High School Class of 1979
Beverly Cornell James Madison High School Class of 1972
Edwin Cornell Custer High School Class of 1952
Sharon Cornell Custer High School Class of 1976
William Cornell Custer High School Class of 1952
David Cornelson Washington High School Class of 1982
Joel Cornfield John Marshall High School
Russell Cornils Custer High School Class of 1963
Barbara Corning Custer High School Class of 1969
Donna Cornwell Bay View High School
Gina Corona Bay View High School
Juan Corona South Division High School Class of 1993
Lisa Coronado Bay View High School
Anthony Corprue Vincent High School Class of 1993
Andrew Corrao Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Andrew Corrao Messmer High School
Carl Corrao Pius Xi High School Class of 1983
Dominic Corrao Riverside High School Class of 1969
Frank Corrao Riverside University High School Class of 1986
Gloria Corrao West Division High School Class of 1961
Joseph Corrao West Division High School
Linda Corrao Hamilton High School Class of 1970
Raymond Corrao Boys Technical
Giselle Corre Riverside High School Class of 1974
Amelia Correa Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1995
Anthony Correa Walker Jr High School Class of 2004
Juana Correa Hamilton High School Class of 1999
Mike Correa Pius Xi High School Class of 2015
Pedro Correa South Division High School
Vinnie Correa Thomas More High School Class of 1996
Marion Corrigan Vincent High School Class of 1973
Patricia Corrigan West Division High School
Phil Corriveau Marquette University High School
Anthony Corso Rufus King High School
Donald Cort Riverside High School Class of 2003
Neyadi Cortes Bay View High School Class of 2015
Enrique Cortez Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1980
Guadalupe Cortez South Division High School Class of 2013
Israel Cortez Casimir Pulaski High School
Selso Cortez South Division High School Class of 1960
Teresa Cortez South Division High School Class of 2001
Jamal Cosey Vincent High School Class of 2009
Suzanne Coslett James Madison High School
Glenn Coss Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1970
Denita Costello Assata High School Class of 1997
John Costillo Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1991
Ali Cotter Custer High School Class of 1992
David Cotter Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1999
Alicia Cottingham John Marshall High School Class of 2008
Brianna Cotton Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2010
Catina Cotton Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1991
Catina Cotton Vincent High School Class of 1991
Maine Cotton Rufus King High School Class of 2011
Thomas Cottrell Rufus King High School
Ken Cottril West Division High School Class of 1959
Barry Coughlin South Division High School Class of 1992
Barry Coughlin Walker Jr High School Class of 1967
Dan Couillard Messmer High School
Darlene Couillard Rufus King High School
Donna Couillard Rufus King High School
Sophie Couillard Custer High School Class of 1970
Steve Couillard James Madison High School Class of 1975
Daniel Coulliard Messmer High School
Troy Coulliard Custer High School Class of 1978
Jill Coulson Custer High School Class of 1970
Melvin Coulter Messmer High School
Ryan Coulter Messmer High School Class of 2009
Sandra Counard Custer High School Class of 1970
Drew Counsell Vincent High School
Drew Counsell Bay View High School
Drew Counsell Rufus King High School
Drew Counsell North Division High School
Charles Counsellor John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Sandy Courier Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Court Mercy High School Class of 1971
Shanon Cousland Custer High School
Patricia Couterier Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Michelle Coutu Bay View High School Class of 1992
Michelle Couture James Madison High School Class of 1987
Daniel Covert Washington High School Class of 1976
Kim Cowan Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Ariana Cowart Rufus King High School
Jimmaile Cowaway Riverside High School Class of 1999
Leigh Cowen Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Lorenzo Cowens Rufus King High School Class of 1997
Adeline Cox Bay View High School Class of 1975
Barbara Cox Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1954
Barbra Cox Custer High School Class of 1972
Clara Cox Solomon Juneau High School
Clara Cox Juneau Business High School
Derion Cox Bay View High School Class of 2006
Earl Cox Boys Technical
Gary Cox Custer High School Class of 1965
Johnnie Cox Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Marcie Cox James Madison High School Class of 1984
Marilyn Cox John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Marilyn Cox Custer High School Class of 1978
Nancy Cox Riverside High School Class of 1959
Paul Cox Thomas More High School Class of 1984
Randy Cox Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Sangwon Cox Vincent High School Class of 2005
Sue Cox James Madison High School Class of 1976
Tammy Cox Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Todd Cox Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Vertricia Cox Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Michael Coy Washington High School
Agusta Cr St Benedict The Moor High School
Bart Crabbe Riverside High School Class of 1971
Mark Cradler Bay View High School Class of 1967
Brian Craft Pius Xi High School
James Craft North Division High School
Campbell Craig Pulaski Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.