Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127

Name High School Grad Year
Maurice Clark James Madison High School Class of 1989
Melissa Clark James Madison High School Class of 1981
Nancy Clark Hamilton High School
Nathaniel Clark Riverside High School Class of 1959
Orlando Clark Messmer High School Class of 1990
Paige Clark North Division High School Class of 2006
Pamela Clark Messmer High School Class of 1970
Pamela Clark James Madison High School Class of 1974
Pat Clark Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Porsha Clark Riverside High School Class of 2006
Ray Clark Custer High School Class of 1985
Robert Clark Custer High School Class of 1968
Roger Clark Custer High School Class of 1978
Roshanna Clark Washington High School Class of 1997
Roy Clark John Marshall High School
Sue Clark Custer High School Class of 1982
Suzanne Clark Pius Xi High School Class of 1949
Tenese Clark Messmer High School Class of 1984
Tim Clark Riverside High School Class of 2008
Todd Clark Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2014
Toni Clark John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Wanda Clark Rufus King High School Class of 1966
William Clark Pius Xi High School Class of 1968
Yvonne Clark John Marshall High School Class of 1983
David Clarke Marquette University High School Class of 1974
Enna Clarke North Division High School Class of 1995
James Clarke Custer High School Class of 1962
Regina Clarke North Division High School Class of 1991
Sheila Clarke West Division High School Class of 1964
David Claussen Concordia College High School Class of 1947
Aaron Clay James Madison High School Class of 2015
Angela Clay John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Dennis Clay Custer High School Class of 2008
Edna Clay Riverside High School Class of 1976
Keyanna Clay Messmer High School Class of 2004
Margerie Clay North Division High School Class of 1955
Myya Clay Riverside High School Class of 2013
Anthony Clayborn North Division High School Class of 1994
Eric Clayborn Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1992
Vanessa Clayborn Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Michaela Claymore Riverside University High School Class of 2004
Landgraf Claytoj St John Cathedral
Brian Clayton Bay View High School Class of 2009
Carol Clayton Riverside High School Class of 1951
Crystal Clayton John Marshall High School Class of 2005
Monique Clayton North Division High School Class of 1988
Bill Cleaveland Custer High School Class of 1971
Ken Cleeman Boys Technical Class of 1962
Gene Clemans John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Karen Clemens James Madison High School Class of 1974
Linda Clemens Custer High School Class of 1971
Pat Clemens Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
Edna Clement Notre Dame High School Class of 1934
Oliver Clement Bay View High School Class of 1975
Suzanne Clement Rufus King High School Class of 1963
Timothy Clement Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Concetta Clemente Riverside High School Class of 1997
Lucy Clementi Messmer High School Class of 1965
Sadie Clementi Washington High School Class of 1966
Tony Clementi John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Temeko Clements Riverside High School Class of 1999
Lance Clemons Vincent High School
Richard Clemons Boys Technical Class of 1973
Jessee Clenan Vincent High School
Jean Clennon John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Judy Cler James Madison High School Class of 1976
Mary Cler Rufus King High School Class of 1962
Tammy Cleveland Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1992
Boals Clifford Bay View High School
Cathy Clifford Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1965
Patricia Clifford Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1968
Thomas Clifford Francis Jordan Class of 1970
Todd Clifford Custer High School Class of 1972
Verette Clifford Custer High School Class of 1969
Shamus Clifton Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2001
Dana Clincy North Division High School Class of 1988
Robert Cline Bay View High School Class of 1969
Ben Clinton Rufus King High School Class of 1994
James Clinton North Division High School Class of 1949
Judy Clode Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Carrie Clone Custer High School Class of 1979
Andrea Clopper Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1995
Glenn Close Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1971
Ken Close Custer High School Class of 1966
Terry Cloud South Division High School Class of 1975
Pamala Clouse Riverside High School Class of 1962
Pamela Clouse Riverside High School
Theresa Clouse James Madison High School Class of 1977
Judy Cloyd Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Terrance Cloyd Vincent High School Class of 1999
Tomia Cloyd Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1999
Krashawnda Cloyde Custer High School
Regina Clytus Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Bill Cmelak Solomon Juneau High School
John Cmelak Washington High School Class of 1969
Edgardo Co Riverside University High School Class of 1993
John Coakley John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Michael Coakley Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
Donald Coaster James Madison High School Class of 1984
Avery Coates Riverside High School Class of 1989
Candace Coates Vincent High School Class of 1999
Carolyn Coates James Madison High School Class of 1980
Michael Coates West Division High School Class of 1966
Shantae Coates Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2009
Velda Coates North Division High School Class of 1972
William Coates West Division High School Class of 1967
Douglas Coats St John Cathedral
Linda Coats Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1966
Charles Cobb Bay View High School
Michael Cobb Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Torrence Cobb James Madison High School Class of 1989
Damon Cobbs Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1990
Lamont Cobbs Washington High School
Tonya Cobbs Lady Pitts School
Rose Cobus Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1941
James Cocking Boys Technical
Jim Cocking Boys Technical
Jenell Cocrof Bay View High School Class of 1984
Michael Cody John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Patricia Cody Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1961
Demicca Coe Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Janice Coe Messmer High School Class of 1957
Anthony Coffaro St John Cathedral
Eric Coffee Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1999
Sara Coffee Thomas More High School Class of 1999
Keisha Coffeey Vincent High School
Joe Coffey Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1989
John Coffey Solomon Juneau High School
Joseph Coffey Washington High School Class of 1975
Luther Cofield John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Kendra Coger Messmer High School Class of 2005
Adonna Coggs Rufus King High School
Bob Cohen Custer High School Class of 1973
David Cohen West Division High School Class of 1954
Debbie Cohen James Madison High School Class of 1973
Deborah Cohen Washington High School
Jack Cohen North Division High School Class of 1945
Jeri Cohen Steuben
Jill Cohen Custer High School Class of 1972
Linda Cohen Custer High School
Lori Cohen James Madison High School Class of 1974
Robert Cohen Custer High School
Shari Cohen James Madison High School Class of 1978
Sheri Cohen James Madison High School Class of 1978
Sheron Cohen Washington High School Class of 1962
Steve Cohen Washington High School
Susan Cohen Washington High School Class of 1971
Lia Coker Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Tia Coker John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Brad Col Pius Xi High School
Gary Colafrancesco Pius Xi High School Class of 1977
Howard Colbert John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Jahmira Colbert Messmer High School Class of 2016
Michelle Colbert Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1983
David Colburn Bay View High School Class of 1959
George Colburn Pius Xi High School
Margaret Colburn Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Marie Colburn North Division High School
Patricia Colburn Pius Xi High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Colchezski Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1990
Anthony Cole Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2005
Casey Cole Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Cathy Cole John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Contessa Cole John Marshall High School Class of 2001
Deric Cole Juneau Business High School Class of 1986
Derrick Cole Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Earl Cole Rufus King High School Class of 1975
Ida Cole North Division High School Class of 2001
Jill Cole John Marshall High School Class of 1979
John Cole Rufus King High School Class of 1948
Karim Cole North Division High School Class of 1995
Kaycee Cole Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Keith Cole Bay View High School
Maurice Cole North Division High School Class of 2016
Robin Cole Vincent High School
Shantel Cole Learning Enterprise Of Wi Class of 1998
Terry Cole Milwaukee Sch-Entrepreneurship
Victoria Cole Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Cindy Colello John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Cynthia Colello John Marshall High School Class of 2015
Adrianne Coleman Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Andrea Coleman Rufus King High School
Andrea Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Andrew Coleman Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2000
Anesha Coleman Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1991
Cali Coleman Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2007
Carlton Coleman Vincent High School Class of 1999
Christopher Coleman James Madison High School Class of 1998
Corey Coleman North Division High School Class of 1987
Dannie Coleman Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1985
Deonte Coleman Vincent High School
Deron Coleman Bay View High School Class of 1994
Derrick Coleman James Madison High School
Elena Coleman Grand Avenue School Class of 2002
John Coleman Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Kenneth Coleman Washington High School Class of 1984
Kiobanni Coleman Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1988
Lynn Coleman Washington High School Class of 1977
Marquasha Coleman Messmer High School Class of 2013
Martinas Coleman Bay View High School Class of 1996
Melvin Coleman Washington High School
Michael Coleman Custer High School Class of 1972
Patrick Coleman Custer High School Class of 1971
Tanya Coleman Rufus King High School
Terrence Coleman John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Tshira Coleman Vincent High School
William Coleman North Division High School Class of 1953
Willie Coleman North Division High School Class of 2000
Willie Coleman Rufus King High School Class of 1986
Abraham Coles North Division High School Class of 1994
Dawn Coles James Madison High School Class of 1983
Erica Coles Vincent High School Class of 1991
Janet Coles Custer High School Class of 1966
King Coles James Madison High School Class of 1982
Belita Coley Riverside High School Class of 1972
Patricia Coley Custer High School Class of 1965
Cathy Colin Rufus King High School Class of 1968
James Colla St John Cathedral Class of 1965
Ricky Colla James Madison High School Class of 1970
Patrick Collath Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Teresa Collath Riverside High School Class of 1992
Agustin Collazo St John Cathedral Class of 1961
Brenda Collazo Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Brian Collentine James Madison High School
Anthony Collette James Madison High School Class of 1993
Brian Collicott Rufus King High School
Derrick Collier Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1998
Willie Collier Riverside High School Class of 1996
Bee Collins Washington High School Class of 1965
Bridget Collins James Madison High School Class of 1972
Carmilita Collins Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Carmillita Collins Milwaukee High School Of Arts
Cindy Collins Custer High School Class of 1986
Dana Collins Vincent High School Class of 1955
Danny Collins John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Deanne Collins St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Diane Collins Juneau High School Class of 1980

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.