Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Joya Wright Bay View High School Class of 2009
Kelly Wright Washington High School Class of 1988
Kelvin Wright Washington High School Class of 1992
Lakasha Wright Rufus King High School Class of 1997
Marcus Wright Hamilton High School Class of 1986
Marquis Wright Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Mat Wright Custer High School
Melissa Wright James Madison High School Class of 1991
Patricia Wright St John Cathedral Class of 1961
Patricia Wright Vincent High School Class of 1986
Patricia Wright North Division High School
Raven Wright Rufus King High School
Scott Wright Custer High School Class of 1989
Shakilya Wright Vincent High School Class of 2009
Tamara Wright Riverside High School Class of 1990
Tashyra Wright Messmer High School
Tawana Wright Vincent High School Class of 2002
Traci Wright Rufus King High School
Tyasia Wright Metropolitan High School
Wendy Wright Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1985
Bob Wrigler Messmer High School Class of 1966
Cindi Wrobelewski Pulaski Class of 1968
Adam Wroblewski Thomas More High School
Angela Wroblewski Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1982
Angela Wroblewski Juneau High School Class of 1986
Ann Wroblewski Bay View High School Class of 1976
Gail Wroblewski Bay View High School Class of 1976
Karen Wroblewski Mercy High School Class of 1968
Sharon Wroblewski Custer High School Class of 1975
Diane Wronka South Division High School Class of 1977
Patty Wronski Bay View High School Class of 1975
Jackie Wrosch Custer High School Class of 1957
Joan Wrosch Custer High School Class of 1959
Pat Wruk Bay View High School Class of 1958
Patricia Wruk Bay View High School Class of 1958
Danielle Wucker John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Ceil Wudy Custer High School Class of 1961
Debbie Wuerl Mercy High School Class of 1971
Linda Wulk Bay View High School Class of 1961
Lei Wulong Pulaski
Carolyn Wunder Custer High School Class of 1965
Thomas Wundrock James Madison High School
Tom Wundrock James Madison High School
Tim Wurgher Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1977
Vickie Wurth James Madison High School Class of 1971
Karin Wurzbacher Washington High School Class of 1967
Peggy Wurzelbacher John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Debra Wussow Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1971
Linda Wusterbarth Messmer High School Class of 1980
Chris Wustrack Custer High School Class of 1970
Dawn Wweahaupt Hamilton High School Class of 1988
Jane Wyatt Vincent High School Class of 1949
Derk Wybenga John Marshall High School
Dennis Wycklendt Custer High School Class of 1967
Geraldine Wykowski John Marshall High School Class of 1970
Casmir Wylaz South Division High School
Helen Wylaz South Division High School Class of 1980
Sonia Wylaz South Division High School Class of 1974
Sonya Wylaz South Division High School Class of 1974
Kara Wymelonberg St Marys Academy
Marlyn Wynn Rufus King High School Class of 1953
Tina Wynn Custer High School Class of 1993
Diane Wyrobek Bay View High School Class of 1964
Donald Wys Thomas More High School Class of 1985
Alan Wysocki Custer High School Class of 1978
Beth Wysocki Bay View High School Class of 1992
Jessica Wysocki Casimir Pulaski High School
Lisa Wysocki Bay View High School Class of 1985
Rae Wysocki Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1970
Scott Wysocki South Division High School Class of 1970
Tim Wysocki Notre Dame High School
Karen Wyszkowski Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Michael Wyszkowski Hamilton High School Class of 1969
Her Xae Cornerstone Academy Class of 2008
Larry Xavier Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Lawrence Xavier Pius Xi High School Class of 1967
David Xayaso Grand Avenue School Class of 2003
Lynn Xbv Pius Xi High School Class of 2002
Cheenou Xiong James Madison High School Class of 2008
Daniel Xiong Rufus King High School Class of 2013
Fong Xiong James Madison High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Xiong Vincent High School Class of 2009
Ka Xiong Riverside High School Class of 1997
Kafoua Xiong Rufus King High School Class of 2016
Lee Xiong Casimir Pulaski High School
Mary Xiong Vincent High School
Missy Xiong South Division High School Class of 1989
Nou Xiong Madison University High School Class of 1999
Pa Xiong South Division High School Class of 1989
Peng Xiong Juneau Business High School Class of 2008
Que Xiong Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Ser Xiong South Division High School
Teng Xiong James Madison High School Class of 2008
Thaiv Xiong South Division High School Class of 2008
Xai Xiong Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Jennifer Ya South Division High School Class of 1994
Carol Yack Pius Xi High School Class of 1981
Michael Yager Pius Xi High School Class of 1991
Ahmed Yahia Harold S Vincent High School
Brian Yahnke Bay View High School Class of 1993
Karisue Yahnke Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1981
Richard Yahr Custer High School Class of 1963
Earl Yaillen Washington High School Class of 1945
Donald Yakel Bay View High School Class of 1975
Jose Yamat Notre Dame High School Class of 1982
Zyne Yan John Marshall High School
Brandon Yancey Custer High School Class of 1999
Culp Yancey Juneau High School
Roland Yancey Riverside High School Class of 1963
Ronald Yancey John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Aily Yang Riverside University High School Class of 1991
Alee Yang Washington High School Class of 2001
Ashely Yang Rufus King High School Class of 2013
Bla Yang Vincent High School
Chao Yang Pulaski Class of 2007
Chao Yang Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2007
Chueying Yang Rufus King High School Class of 2012
Hebrew Yang Riverside University High School Class of 2014
Ia Yang Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1992
Joua Yang Metropolitan High School
Ka Yang Hamilton High School Class of 2007
Kathy Yang Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2008
Lavee Yang Washington High School Class of 1998
Linda Yang Rufus King High School Class of 1994
Mainou Yang Rufus King High School Class of 2009
May Yang Rufus King High School Class of 2004
Rosie Yang Rufus King High School
Tony Yang Don Bosco High School
Yer Yang John Marshall High School Class of 1991
Mary Yanisch Pius Xi High School Class of 1980
Darlene Yanko Riverside High School Class of 1969
Louis Yanko Custer High School Class of 1966
Michael Yanko Riverside High School Class of 1968
Saavedra Yanores Pius Xi High School
Michael Yarbrough Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Reginald Yarbrough North Division High School Class of 1991
David Yarger John Marshall High School
Monica Yarn Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2004
Tecy Yarn John Marshall High School Class of 1997
Chris Yatchak Hamilton High School Class of 1969
Billy Yates North Division High School Class of 1964
Dorathy Yates Bay View High School Class of 1976
Phillip Yates Custer High School Class of 2002
Cathy Yatso Pius Xi High School
Kathy Yatso Pius Xi High School Class of 1972
Sharon Yatzeck Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1960
Ron Yauck Custer High School Class of 1976
Sandy Yauck Custer High School Class of 1977
Yelrish Ybsom Rufus King High School Class of 1968
Mike Yeager Pius Xi High School Class of 1961
Helen Yee Riverside High School Class of 1979
Irene Yee Custer High School Class of 1989
Kim Yee Riverside High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Yee Riverside High School
Susan Yee Messmer High School Class of 1973
Daniel Yenchesky John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Bethany Yeo Milwaukee Sch-Entrepreneurship Class of 1992
Heidi Yergens Washington High School Class of 1967
Warren Yerkes South Division High School Class of 1969
Mary Yi Riverside University High School Class of 2000
Kathy Yianna Custer High School Class of 1966
Christ Yiannackopolous John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Christ Yiannakopolous John Marshall High School
Isabel Yo Juneau Business High School Class of 1983
Jessica Yo Custer High School Class of 2003
Jeff Yogurtian Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Marie Yohann Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Cee Yonko St Marys Academy
Ceecee Yonko St Marys Academy Class of 1973
Judith Yopack John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jasmine York Bay View High School Class of 2009
Jeff York John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Curtis Yorkey Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1983
Dan Youn John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Morreen Yound James Madison High School
Teddi Yound Riverside High School Class of 1966
Andre Young Alexander Hamilton High School
Angelo Young Rufus King High School Class of 2015
Anthony Young Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2006
Ashely Young Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2008
Beverly Young John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Burnell Young North Division High School Class of 1997
Candace Young Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 2014
Carol Young Juneau High School Class of 1965
Caroll Young Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1964
Carroll Young Juneau High School Class of 1964
Charlotte Young Custer High School Class of 1982
Clarence Young Custer High School Class of 1997
Cynthia Young Steuben Class of 1972
Cynthia Young Washington High School Class of 1975
Dan Young James Madison High School Class of 1981
David Young Rufus King High School
Debra Young James Madison High School
Eric Young Rufus King High School Class of 1999
James Young Marquette University High School Class of 1964
Jerry Young Custer High School Class of 1980
Jim Young Boys Technical
Jimmy Young James Madison High School Class of 1999
Joe Young North Division High School Class of 1989
Kevin Young James Madison High School Class of 1990
Kim Young West Division High School Class of 1974
Latrice Young Casimir Pulaski High School
Lisa Young Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1993
Michael Young Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Miranda Young Riverside University High School Class of 2001
Montrael Young Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2008
Natalia Young Rufus King High School Class of 2001
Preston Young Rufus King High School Class of 1973
Robert Young Marquette Univ High School Class of 1990
Robert Young Washington High School Class of 1975
Rory Young Custer High School Class of 1979
Stasia Young Custer High School Class of 1975
Stephanie Young North Division High School Class of 1989
Susan Young Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1967
Theodore Young Riverside High School Class of 1964
Theresa Young Bay View High School Class of 1987
Tim Young Marquette University High School Class of 2008
Timothy Young Marquette University High School Class of 2008
Tommie Young Messmer High School Class of 2010
Tori Young Rufus King High School
Trecie Young Rufus King High School Class of 1984
Vince Young Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1985
Vivian Young West Division High School Class of 1975
Inger Youngblood Washington High School Class of 1987
Taranda Youngblood Vincent High School Class of 1991
Jerry Younger North Division High School Class of 1977
Grechen Youngk Vincent High School
Gretchen Youngk Vincent High School Class of 1982
Jason Youvert Alexander Hamilton High School
Geriann Ysenbart Bay View High School Class of 1983
Patti Yuds John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Anna Yuen Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 2004
Anthony Yug South Division High School
Denise Yuhas Messmer High School Class of 1972
Olando Yule Custer High School Class of 1991
Ruth Yulga Riverside High School Class of 1941
Rby Yung West Division High School Class of 1977
William Yunk Pius Xi High School Class of 1959
Mary Yurchich St John Cathedral Class of 1964
Britanny Yusuf Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2008
Robinson Yvonne North Division High School Class of 1977
Diane Za Custer High School Class of 1977
Scott Za Pius Xi High School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.