Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Trapp Riverside High School Class of 1971
Micky Traski Custer High School
Maryanne Trausch Custer High School Class of 1970
Leslie Traut Vincent High School Class of 2003
Dawon Travis Hamilton High School Class of 2015
Dyesha Travis Hamilton High School Class of 2006
Vanessa Travis Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Yvonne Travit North Division High School Class of 1957
Robert Trawicki Riverside High School
Kathy Trawitzke John Marshall High School Class of 1969
James Trawitzki Riverside High School Class of 1968
Michael Trawitzki Riverside High School Class of 1968
Aaron Traxel Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2004
Larry Traxel Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1962
Samantha Traxle Hamilton High School Class of 2003
Roberta Treadwell Riverside High School Class of 1965
Virgenia Treadwell Vincent High School Class of 1954
Herbert Treba Custer High School
Susan Treba James Madison High School Class of 1970
Susan Treba Custer High School
Elizabeth Trecker Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1975
Edna Treder Bay View High School Class of 1959
Bob Treep Francis Jordan Class of 1970
Gwen Treffinger Pius Xi High School
Becky Treichal Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Al Treichel Custer High School Class of 1947
Barbara Treick Bay View High School Class of 1960
Christina Treider Thomas More High School
Linda Treider Bay View High School Class of 1976
Elaine Treiss Washington High School Class of 1953
Clem Trejo Boys Technical Class of 1972
Susan Treloar Custer High School Class of 1968
Jane Tremper Washington High School Class of 1927
Gail Treptow Custer High School Class of 1978
Gary Treptow Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1972
Thomas Tresidder James Madison High School Class of 1973
Candida Trester Bay View High School Class of 1973
Julie Trettin Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Manfred Treu West Division High School Class of 1966
Pat Treu Custer High School Class of 1965
Sue Treuden Madison University High School Class of 1977
Joseph Treuer Hamilton High School Class of 1969
Marie Trevisan Riverside High School Class of 1965
Tom Treviso St John Cathedral Class of 1976
Jerome Trewyn Custer High School Class of 1966
Jayme Trgo John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Dennis Trice Vincent High School Class of 1989
Linda Trick Custer High School Class of 1967
Randal Trick John Marshall High School
Donna Trickery Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1965
Joellen Trickery John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Coralee Trier Riverside University High School Class of 1966
Thomas Trier Boys Technical Class of 1974
Alex Trifunovich Boys Technical
Cameo Triggs Bay View High School Class of 2010
Darlene Triggs Rufus King High School Class of 1961
John Triggs Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Kenny Triggs Metropolitan High School Class of 2006
Ravien Trimble James Madison High School Class of 2009
Angie Trimboli James Madison High School Class of 1983
Maureen Trion St Marys Academy Class of 1979
Anthony Triplett Bay View High School Class of 2000
Pamela Triplett Vincent High School Class of 1986
Shannon Triplett Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Shawanda Triplett Washington High School Class of 2004
Taneisha Triplett Washington High School Class of 2010
Tia Triplett Vincent High School Class of 2008
Xavier Triplett James Madison High School
Donovan Triscaro Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1976
Mila Tritunovich Pulaski Class of 1994
Teresa Trnire Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 2000
Michael Trobeau John Marshall High School
Sandy Troch Washington High School Class of 1953
Susan Troelsen Bay View High School Class of 1968
John Troglia Bay View High School Class of 1955
Larry Trogun Washington High School Class of 1963
John Trojanowski Hamilton High School Class of 1988
June Troka Riverside High School Class of 1957
Bernie Trokan Messmer High School
Tim Troken Messmer High School Class of 1979
Tom Troken Messmer High School Class of 1973
Dean Trost James Madison High School Class of 1987
James Trost James Madison High School Class of 1969
Janet Trost Pius Xi High School Class of 1955
Mark Trost Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1986
Cindy Trotter Steuben Class of 1976
Serina Troublefield Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Barbara Trout Mercy High School
Johnson Troy James Madison High School Class of 1986
Debra Trudeau Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1982
James Trudeau Notre Dame High School Class of 1979
Joe Truer Hamilton High School Class of 1969
James Trummer John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Ireale Trunet Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Alexander Trunnell Pius Xi High School Class of 2009
Alexander Trunnell Riverside High School
Danielle Trunnell Messmer High School Class of 1997
Wilbert Trunnell Rufus King High School Class of 1975
Larry Truss Casimir Pulaski High School
Steve Truss John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Pat Truzinski Riverside High School Class of 1968
Gary Tryggestad Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1969
Terry Tryver Custer High School Class of 1969
Darrell Trzebiatowski James Madison High School
Jacki Trzecinski John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Roman Tsarovsky Rufus King High School
Roman Tsarovsky Vincent High School
Roman Tsarovsky North Division High School
Leroy Tschantz Rufus King High School Class of 1939
Sandy Tschech Bay View High School Class of 1972
James Tschudy John Marshall High School Class of 1964
Brennet Tubbs Riverside High School Class of 1963
Mary Tubo Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1987
Glen Tucek Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1986
Brian Tuchalski John Marshall High School Class of 1992
Dawn Tuchalski St Marys Academy Class of 1989
Sandy Tuchalski Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1981
Wendy Tuchel Bay View High School Class of 1984
Jawondee Tuck Messmer High School Class of 2001
Diane Tucker James Madison High School Class of 1974
Ebonie Tucker Rufus King High School Class of 1994
Eddie Tucker James Madison High School Class of 1992
Gerald Tucker John Marshall High School Class of 1984
Jenice Tucker Solomon Juneau High School
LaShonda Tucker Bay View High School Class of 2002
Michael Tucker Messmer High School Class of 1986
Michael Tucker Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Nancy Tucker Riverside High School Class of 1976
Roosevelt Tucker Custer High School Class of 2006
Tanya Tucker Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1971
Tanya Tucker John Marshall High School
Cindy Tucynski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1971
Lamiya Tuggles Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2014
Raymond Tuitman Steuben Class of 1959
Raymond Tuitman Washington High School Class of 1959
Erik Tunison Pius Xi High School Class of 1977
Ireale Tunner Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Conrad Tur John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Eve Turchen North Division High School Class of 1940
Scott Turczyn Bay View High School Class of 1981
Jamekia Turell Riverside High School Class of 1990
Sharon Turinski Custer High School Class of 1965
Anton Turk Boys Technical Class of 1935
Frank Turk James Madison High School Class of 1988
Jonathan Turk Riverside High School Class of 1964
Mark Turk Pius Xi High School Class of 1969
Tony Turk James Madison High School Class of 1979
Cindy Turkow John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Beverly Turman Custer High School
Cynthia Turman James Madison High School Class of 1981
George Turnag James Madison High School Class of 2008
Alanda Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Antonio Turner Custer High School Class of 1991
Bently Turner James Madison High School Class of 1979
Bryan Turner Vincent High School
Carlos Turner Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2003
Carol Turner Washington High School Class of 1993
Charles Turner West Division High School Class of 1969
Charles Turner Hamilton High School Class of 2000
Charles Turner Bay View High School Class of 2005
Clarence Turner West Division High School Class of 1969
Damon Turner James Madison High School Class of 1992
Danny Turner Washington High School Class of 1982
Derwin Turner Bay View High School Class of 1990
Eddie Turner Custer High School Class of 1983
Edward Turner Harold S Vincent High School Class of 2006
Edward Turner Vincent High School Class of 2006
Edward Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Elaine Turner North Division High School Class of 1996
Gerry Turner North Division High School Class of 1981
Gerry Turner John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Jamell Turner Rufus King High School Class of 1997
James Turner North Division High School Class of 1990
Jim Turner Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1978
Joann Turner Alexander Hamilton High School
Kathleen Turner North Division High School Class of 1963
Kathy Turner North Division High School Class of 1963
Kenyon Turner Bay View High School Class of 2012
Larry Turner Rufus King High School
Latasha Turner Washington High School Class of 2002
Marilyn Turner Riverside High School Class of 1988
Marvin Turner Bay View High School Class of 1992
Michael Turner John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Patrick Turner North Division High School Class of 1985
Paula Turner Hamilton High School Class of 1987
Robert Turner Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Rodney Turner Riverside High School Class of 1992
Shanta Turner Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1992
Sharon Turner Custer High School Class of 1977
Shawn Turner Vincent High School
Tina Turner Demmer Ged Alternative High School Class of 1990
Trena Turner North Division High School
Veronica Turner Washington High School Class of 1979
William Turner Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2002
Shirley Turney South Division High School
Danielle Turow Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 2004
Edward Turowski Riverside High School Class of 1936
Irene Turowski Rufus King High School
Tierra Turpin Custer High School Class of 2007
James Turriff Messmer High School Class of 1972
Julie Turriff Messmer High School Class of 1972
Marlene Turriff Washington High School Class of 1964
Dorene Turtowski Pius Xi High School Class of 1996
Kimberly Tuskowski Custer High School
Dennis Tuszynski Boys Technical
Frederick Tuttle Rufus King High School Class of 1945
Jody Tuttle Washington High School Class of 1974
Joyce Tuttle Custer High School
Linda Tuttle Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1965
Neil Tuttle Marquette Univ High School Class of 1985
Tennyson Tuttle Metropolitan High School Class of 1937
Tracy Tuttle James Madison High School
Debby Twarogowski Custer High School Class of 1971
Mark Twarogowski Custer High School Class of 1969
Linda Tweed Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1973
Mary Twells Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1968
Shonna Twilley Bay View High School
Daphne Twitty Custer High School Class of 1979
Aundrea Tyars James Madison High School Class of 1989
William Tycynski Riverside High School Class of 1951
Justin Tyczkowski Pius Xi High School Class of 2007
Barb Tylenda Mercy High School
Andrew Tyler Riverside University High School Class of 2006
Billy Tyler Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Bonnie Tyler Riverside University High School
Bonnie Tyler Riverside High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Tyler Riverside High School Class of 1971
David Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 1999
DeAnna Tyler Messmer High School Class of 2006
James Tyler Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Jasmine Tyler Solomon Juneau High School
Lorraine Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Rakim Tyler Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Stacey Tyler James Madison High School Class of 1990
Stan Tyler West Division High School Class of 1968
James Tylicki Rufus King High School Class of 1964
Anthony Tylock Riverside University High School Class of 1962
Leona Tylock Bay View High School Class of 1955
Susan Tylock Bay View High School Class of 1974
Tamara Tymczyszak Mercy High School Class of 1962
Cheryl Tyriver Custer High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.