Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127

Name High School Grad Year
Shirley Sukawatey Riverside High School Class of 1963
Robert Suklan Boys Technical
Shirley Sukowatey Riverside High School Class of 1963
Donna Sukup Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Sulewski Riverside High School Class of 1993
Donald Suliliven Pius Xi High School
Donald Sulivan Pius Xi High School
Brianne Sullivan St Joan Antida High School
Candy Sullivan Custer High School Class of 2002
Donald Sullivan Pius Xi High School
Jack Sullivan Custer High School Class of 1965
James Sullivan Marquette University High School Class of 1968
Jean Sullivan Custer High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Sullivan Vincent High School Class of 1993
John Sullivan Pius Xi High School Class of 1974
John Sullivan Custer High School Class of 1965
Kevin Sullivan Messmer High School Class of 1983
Michael Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Michael Sullivan Custer High School Class of 1969
Mike Sullivan John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Patricia Sullivan Messmer High School
Steve Sullivan James Madison High School Class of 1971
Timothy Sullivan Messmer High School Class of 1962
Timothy Sullivan Marquette University High School Class of 1956
Timothy Sullivan Messmer High School Class of 1962
William Sullivan St John Cathedral Class of 1965
Jeff Sulton Bay View High School Class of 1990
Beverly Sumbry Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Jim Sumbry Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Peter SUminski North Division High School
Melvin Sumlin Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1982
Brittany Summer Bay View High School
Sandy Summerfield South Division High School Class of 1967
Frank Summers Riverside University High School
Joclyn Sumner North Division High School Class of 1995
Luann Sumpter Bay View High School Class of 1983
Kristine Sundling Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1973
Barbara Sundquist South Division High School Class of 1986
David Sundquist South Division High School
Susan Sunie Custer High School Class of 1966
Charles Supapodok Marquette University High School Class of 1986
Susan Suprna Bay View High School Class of 1974
Bonnie Surdyk Bay View High School Class of 1968
Rick Surdyk Bay View High School
Barbara Suring Custer High School Class of 1967
Jay Surratt Boys Technical Class of 1970
Kenneth Surratt North Division High School Class of 1968
Karen Surwillo St Marys Academy Class of 1975
Judy Susak Riverside High School Class of 1969
Berns Susan Custer High School Class of 1972
Kenny Susan John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Kerzich Susan Mercy High School
Kuchler Susan John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Mueller Susan Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1969
Plato Susan Custer High School Class of 1975
Wartenbee Susan Custer High School Class of 1977
Zywicki Susan Custer High School Class of 1979
Robert Susek Boys Technical Class of 1963
Timothy Susek Boys Technical Class of 1965
Bennett Susette Custer High School Class of 1964
Joe Suskay Messmer High School Class of 1958
Sharon Susnik Custer High School Class of 1976
Ian Sustar Riverside High School
Michelle Sutfin Bay View High School Class of 1965
Jack Sutherland Washington High School Class of 1948
Paulette Sutherland Messmer High School Class of 1975
Daniel Sutherlin Riverside High School Class of 1979
Dan Sutilla Pius Xi High School
Daniel Sutilla Pius Xi High School Class of 1982
Kim Sutley South Division High School
Beverly Sutter Custer High School Class of 1976
Kristin Sutter Casimir Pulaski High School
Kristine Sutter Casimir Pulaski High School
Barbara Sutton Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Chino Sutton Vincent High School
Diane Sutton Custer High School Class of 1970
Kelly Sutton Custer High School
Nashera Sutton Riverside High School Class of 1993
Stephanie Sutton Pius Xi High School Class of 1992
Mike Suvaka Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1966
Katherine Suworoff West Division High School Class of 1935
Cindy Sve Messmer High School Class of 1999
Joseph Svitak Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Mike Sw Washington High School Class of 1970
Judy Swaba Bay View High School Class of 1966
Richard Swainston South Division High School Class of 1950
Suzie Swakavitz Mercy High School Class of 1966
Athony Swan Rufus King High School Class of 1975
Derek Swan John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Derrick Swan John Marshall High School Class of 1995
Ellen Swan Washington High School Class of 1969
Gail Swan Custer High School Class of 1979
John Swan Custer High School Class of 1986
Kevin Swan Bay View High School Class of 1977
Milagros Swan South Division High School Class of 2003
Kirk Swanigan John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Gary Swansby Boys Technical Class of 1960
Henry Swansby Boys Technical Class of 1958
Richard Swansby John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Alex Swanson Bay View High School Class of 2004
Arleen Swanson Bay View High School
GAil Swanson Riverside High School Class of 1972
Gail Swanson Riverside High School Class of 1972
Gary Swanson Custer High School Class of 1963
John Swanson West Division High School Class of 1941
Katherine Swanson Custer High School Class of 1983
Rebecca Swanson Pius Xi High School Class of 2014
Kelly Swears Notre Dame High School Class of 1985
Eileen Sweburg Custer High School Class of 1965
Mary Swedowski St Joan Antida High School Class of 1968
Rachel Swedowski Bay View High School Class of 1983
Janet Sweeburg James Madison High School Class of 1977
Dominique Sweeney Riverside High School Class of 2006
Cheryl Sweeny James Madison High School Class of 1972
Debbie Sweet Mercy High School Class of 1973
Deborah Sweet Custer High School Class of 1981
Debra Sweet Custer High School Class of 1991
Douglas Sweet Don Bosco High School Class of 1969
Edward Sweet Washington High School Class of 1965
Joellen Sweet Pius Xi High School
Judith Sweet John Marshall High School Class of 1962
Mark Sweet Messmer High School Class of 1981
Ric Sweet Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Sally Sweet Holy Angels Academy Class of 1964
Steve Sweet Washington High School
Terry Sweet Riverside High School Class of 1967
Terry Sweet John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Scott Sweetiak Pius Xi High School Class of 1990
Robert Sweitzer John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Brenda Swendrowski Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Brenda Swendrowski Hamilton High School Class of 1983
Bridget Swendrowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1984
Debi Swenson Washington High School Class of 1980
Elizabeth Swenson Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Susan Swenson Washington High School Class of 1963
Shir Swick Casimir Pulaski High School
Shirley Swick Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1962
Jason Swiderski Vincent High School
Karen Swiderski Vincent High School Class of 1985
Tom Swiderski Messmer High School Class of 1976
Andrew Swiercz Boys Technical Class of 1966
CHristopher Swift James Madison High School Class of 1993
Dangelo Swift Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 2009
Rhonda Swift North Division High School
Veronica Swift Hamilton High School Class of 1998
Ken Swineberg Pulaski Class of 1972
Michael Swingshakel Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1981
Anthony Swirth Thomas More School Class of 1985
Kevin Switala Don Bosco High School
Carlene Switalski Notre Dame High School Class of 1967
Mary Switau Custer High School
Karen Switon South Division High School Class of 1969
Russell Swosinski Bay View High School Class of 1964
Sue Sybella Washington High School Class of 1967
Rodney Sydney Bay View High School Class of 1964
Sania Syed Washington High School Class of 2000
Carla Syers Custer High School Class of 1978
Fred Syers Rufus King High School Class of 1974
Andrea Sykes Custer High School Class of 1990
Donald Sykes John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Latoya Sykes Vincent High School Class of 1993
Marbeth Syllable Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
Lloyd Sylvester James Madison High School Class of 1975
Nancy Sylvester Bay View High School Class of 1971
Laura Sym Alexander Hamilton High School
Fawn Symolan Custer High School Class of 1973
Fawn Symolon Custer High School
Laura Symsack Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1994
Susan Synan St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Ann Synder Solomon Juneau High School
Carol Synkiewicz St Marys Academy Class of 1982
Cindy Syring Milwaukee Lutheran High School
Dave Sz John Marshall High School Class of 1981
Joshua Sz Marquette University High School Class of 1990
Thomas Sz Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Kathleen Szabelski Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Joel Szabrowics Juneau High School Class of 1997
Herbert Szachmary St John Cathedral Class of 1961
Chris Szaj Pius Xi High School
Dennis Szalewski John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Janet Szalewski Riverside High School Class of 1973
Walter Szaniawski Pius Xi High School Class of 1971
Jenny Szatkowski Washington High School Class of 1988
Thomas Szatkowski Washington High School
Mike Szczawinski Don Bosco High School Class of 1968
Leon Szczepkowski South Division High School
Robert Szczepkowski South Division High School Class of 1957
Patricia Szehner Bay View High School Class of 1962
Nancy Szelemeckza Bay View High School Class of 1966
Maryann Szelmeczka Bay View High School
Rose Szelmeczka Bay View High School Class of 1967
Debra Szemborski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1975
Tom Szmania Francis Jordan Class of 1972
Cathy Szopinski St Joan Antida High School Class of 1976
Joseph Szot Messmer High School
Tom Szpara Custer High School Class of 1974
Richard Szukalski Bay View High School
Casey Szulc Don Bosco High School
Lisa Szweda Bay View High School Class of 1988
Lorretta Szweda South Division High School Class of 1970
Judy Szydel Pulaski
Gino Szymanowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Bernard Szymanski Don Bosco High School Class of 1965
Beverly Szymanski Mercy High School Class of 1952
Iris Szymanski John Marshall High School Class of 1969
James Szymanski Boys Technical Class of 1965
John Szymanski Marquette University High School Class of 1963
Lori Szymanski John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Patricia Szymanski Bay View High School Class of 1954
Sharon Szymbrowski James Madison High School Class of 1983
David Szymczak Bay View High School Class of 1957
Jerome Szymczak Don Bosco High School Class of 1970
Sharon Tabak John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Gunars Tabaks Custer High School Class of 1972
Ken Tabat Boys Technical Class of 1957
Marianne Tabatabaei John Marshall High School
Bruce Tabora Bay View High School Class of 1988
Burt Tabora Bay View High School Class of 1979
Barbara Tacazala Pius Xi High School Class of 1959
William Tacke Aurora Weier Ed Ctr Class of 1948
Mary Tackett James Madison High School Class of 1979
Barbara Taczala Pius Xi High School Class of 1959
Lana Tadeyeske Mercy High School Class of 1964
Michael Tadin West Division High School Class of 1957
John Tadych Kilmer South High School Class of 2006
David Taft James Madison High School Class of 1976
John Taft Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Julie Taft Vincent High School Class of 1988
Nancy Taft Custer High School Class of 1959
Glenn Tagatz Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1952
William Tagatz Rufus King High School Class of 1948
Al Taglialotia Boys Technical Class of 1968
Jenny Taibl Messmer High School Class of 1972
Noreen Taibl Messmer High School Class of 1967
Tina Taks Bay View High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.