Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

Name High School Grad Year
Mark Stieber Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Robert Stieber Hamilton High School
Kari Stienbrecher Pius Xi High School Class of 1995
Laura Stier South Division High School Class of 1975
Ericka Stietz Washington High School
Seanna Stiff Rufus King High School
David Stiglitz Bay View High School Class of 1980
Karen Stiglitz Bay View High School Class of 1983
Eric Stika Washington High School Class of 1975
Andrew Stilin James Madison High School Class of 1987
Donna Still James Madison High School Class of 1981
Lloyd Still James Madison High School Class of 1978
Maureen Still John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Brent Stillman Riverside High School Class of 2004
James Stillman Custer High School
Jane Stimac Pius Xi High School Class of 1978
Robert Stimac Vincent High School Class of 1984
Jarod Stimetez Wasington High School
Jacqueline Stingl Rufus King High School Class of 1967
Jim Stingl Messmer High School
Roxanne Stinson Riverside High School Class of 1993
Shirley Stippech Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1981
Jospeh Stirt Washington High School Class of 1966
Marilyn Stix Notre Dame High School Class of 1952
Chris Stlouis John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Christine StLouis James Madison High School Class of 1970
Russ Stmartin Bay View High School Class of 2001
Russell Stmartin Bay View High School Class of 2001
Kim Stochamp St Marys Academy Class of 1982
Alexander Stock Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1984
Mary Stock Custer High School Class of 1964
Sharon Stock Messmer High School
Shron Stock Messmer High School Class of 1958
Thomas Stockfish Pius Xi High School
Tom Stockfish Pius Xi High School Class of 1960
Karyl Stockhausen Messmer High School Class of 1979
Barbara Stockinger Custer High School Class of 1967
Jim Stockinger Custer High School
Terri Stockmeier John Marshall High School
Sara Stoebich Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 2001
Andrew Stoecker Thomas More High School Class of 2002
Susan Stoeller St Marys Academy Class of 1976
Jeff Stoflet Bay View High School Class of 1969
John Stoker Custer High School Class of 1969
Georgia Stokes West Division High School Class of 1968
Ishiah Stokes Bay View High School Class of 2007
Jamaal Stokes John Marshall High School Class of 1998
Marshall Stokes North Division High School
Myron Stokes James Madison High School Class of 1978
Natasha Stokes John Marshall High School Class of 1994
Patricia Stokes North Division High School Class of 2000
Paul Stokes Hamilton High School Class of 1969
Shanette Stokes Messmer High School Class of 2006
Shewrita Stokes North Division High School
Steven Stokes North Division High School
William Stokes Bay View High School
Mark Stokhaug Custer High School Class of 1968
Robert Stokowski Pius Xi High School Class of 1965
Irene Stolarski South Division High School Class of 1971
Joseph Stoll Messmer High School Class of 1940
Linda Stoll Hamilton High School
Mike Stoll James Madison High School
Mary Stollenwerk Bay View High School
Jack Stolowski Don Bosco High School Class of 1968
Wolfgang Stolp Custer High School Class of 1969
KiKi Stolpa South Division High School Class of 1986
Roseanne Stoltman Riverside High School Class of 1962
Marjorie Stoltmann Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Barbara Stoltz West Division High School Class of 1960
Jack Stoltz Messmer High School Class of 1967
Kerri Stoltz Bay View High School Class of 1991
Rocky Stoltz Custer High School Class of 1971
Jon Stolz Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Stone James Madison High School Class of 1979
Dimitric Stone Messmer High School Class of 1992
Mike Stoner Pius Xi High School Class of 1984
Robert Stoner Bay View High School Class of 1979
Anne Storch Messmer High School Class of 1976
Carmen Storey Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1998
Barbra Storm Pulaski Class of 1960
Jackie Storm North Division High School Class of 1952
Ron Storms Custer High School
Steve Storniolo Bay View High School
Joseph Stortz Riverside High School Class of 1957
Elaine Storvick Riverside High School Class of 1960
Elaine Storvik Riverside University High School Class of 1960
Lois Storvik Riverside University High School Class of 1962
Jodie Stoss Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1987
Brandi Stotts Bay View High School
Deborah Stotts Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Sue Stotts St Joan Antida High School Class of 1980
Dinker Stout Holy Angels Academy Class of 1968
Jeanine Stout Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1974
Tikki Stovall Washington High School
Sumia Stowers Messmer High School Class of 1998
Michael Strachota Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1999
Teresa Stracotta Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1970
Daniel Stradel James Madison High School Class of 1976
Kevin Stragey Messmer High School Class of 1990
Linda Strahlendorf John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Judy Stramowski Bay View High School Class of 1959
Judy Stramuski Bay View High School Class of 1959
Jennifer Strana Riverside University High School Class of 1995
Patty Strand Messmer High School Class of 1972
Wayne Strand James Madison High School Class of 1974
Gary Strande Custer High School Class of 1965
Sandy Strande Custer High School Class of 1968
Steven Strang Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1974
Amber Strange Vincent High School Class of 2007
Steve Strangfeld James Madison High School Class of 1976
Thomas Strangfeld James Madison High School
James Strasen Custer High School Class of 1966
Sigrid Strassfeld Washington High School Class of 1955
Mary Strassman Riverside High School Class of 1966
Diane Stratil Vincent High School Class of 1983
Hope Stratton Solomon Juneau High School
Austin Strattus Rufus King High School Class of 2017
Carol Straub James Madison High School Class of 1974
Thomas Straub Riverside University High School Class of 1995
Kimberly Strauss Bay View High School Class of 1999
James Straw Custer High School Class of 1970
Jim Straw Custer High School Class of 1970
Brenda Strawder John Marshall High School Class of 1986
James Stray Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Elaine Strazewski Messmer High School Class of 1965
James Streck Custer High School Class of 1962
Carl Street Don Bosco High School
Duane Street West Division High School Class of 1986
Jacy Street Madison University High School Class of 1989
Patrick Street James Madison High School Class of 1980
Richard Streeter Don Bosco High School
Sarah Streeter James Madison High School Class of 1993
Bruce Strege John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Strege Riverside University High School Class of 1994
Janice Streich Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Donna Streil John Marshall High School Class of 1981
David Strelitzer Custer High School
Roger Strelow West Division High School Class of 1957
Laraine Stremlow Custer High School Class of 1937
Betty Streng John Marshall High School
Donald Streng South Division High School Class of 1965
Cindy Stribbling Messmer High School
Shaunda Stribling Messmer High School Class of 1998
Shelton Stribling Custer High School Class of 1990
Winifred Strick Vincent High School Class of 1930
James Stricklen Rufus King High School Class of 1971
Nathan Stricklen Custer High School
Aretha Stricklin West Division High School Class of 1980
Mark Strietzel Boys Technical Class of 1979
Mary Strigenz Messmer High School Class of 1957
Patricia Stright Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Carl Strindberg Bay View High School Class of 1971
Demara Stringer Vincent High School Class of 1995
John Strobel Messmer High School Class of 1962
Kay Strobel John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Sandra Strobel Messmer High School Class of 1960
Sue Strobel Vincent High School
Susan Strobel Vincent High School
Gary Strobusch Boys Technical Class of 1975
Danny Stroebel Messmer High School
Sherburn Stroebel Marquette Univ High School Class of 1925
James Stroik Riverside High School Class of 1965
Paula Stroika Custer High School Class of 1985
Craig Stroinski James Madison High School Class of 1970
Joseph Stroinski Demmer Ged Alternative High School Class of 1983
Mary Strojny Custer High School Class of 1964
Anthony Strong Rufus King High School
Brian Strong James Madison High School Class of 1981
Corey Strong James Madison High School Class of 1991
Fred Strong North Division High School Class of 1958
James Strong North Division High School Class of 1966
Jonathan Strong James Madison High School
Matthew Strong Riverside High School Class of 1988
Shaniqua Strong Custer High School Class of 2008
Carey Strook Riverside High School Class of 1969
Tom Strothenke South Division High School Class of 1955
Tia Strother Vincent High School Class of 2005
Joanne Stroud Rufus King High School Class of 1981
Lisa Stroud John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Patricia Strowbridge Alexander Hamilton High School
Areatha Strozierbey Rufus King High School Class of 1970
Patricia Strozierbey Rufus King High School Class of 1969
Damian Struble Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 2005
Cindy Struck James Madison High School Class of 1980
Glenn Struck Bay View High School
Jeff Struck South Division High School
Lawrence Struck Washington High School Class of 1960
Cindy Strupp Messmer High School Class of 1975
Faye Strutz James Madison High School Class of 1970
Judith Strutz Rufus King High School Class of 1959
Judy Strutz Rufus King High School Class of 1959
Susan Strutzel Mercy High School
Anthony Struzik Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1962
Sandy Strzeski John Marshall High School
Sandy Strzewski John Marshall High School Class of 1967
Tom Stuart Don Bosco High School Class of 1968
Tricia Stuart Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Marilyn Stubbe Mercy High School Class of 1972
Patricia Stubbe Bay View High School Class of 1954
Edward Stubblfield Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1964
Adolph Stubel Boys Technical Class of 1940
Pamela Stuck Messmer High School Class of 1968
James Stuckert Don Bosco High School Class of 1968
Paula Stude Custer High School Class of 1973
Pauline Stude Custer High School
Marian Studer Mercy High School Class of 1972
Carolyn Studt Bay View High School
Bob Stueck Bay View High School Class of 1950
Susan Stuempfl Pulaski
Danielle Stuesse Messmer High School Class of 1967
Molly Stuettgen Rufus King High School Class of 1993
Allyson Stull Riverside High School Class of 1998
Vincenza Stuller John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Rayymond Stulo Boys Technical Class of 1964
Michael Stumpf James Madison High School Class of 1991
Danny Sturm Custer High School
Jeanne Sturm Washington High School Class of 1978
Luanne Stutz James Madison High School Class of 1972
Jeff Stuver James Madison High School Class of 1974
Paul Stuymer Custer High School Class of 1972
Lynn Styba James Madison High School Class of 1977
Paul Styba James Madison High School Class of 1973
Cindy Stys Pulaski
Gary Stys Pulaski Class of 1976
Jamie Stys Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Joan Stys Pulaski Class of 1955
Joe Stys Bay View High School
Joseph Stys Bay View High School
Stacy Stys Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1997
Susan Stys Pius Xi High School Class of 1972
Samantha Styza Pius Xi High School Class of 2008
Be Su St Joan Antida High School Class of 2006
Patrick Su South Division High School Class of 1979
Katie Sual Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1998

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.