Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

Name High School Grad Year
Thomas Smith James Madison High School Class of 1979
Tiana Smith Custer High School Class of 2009
Tiffani Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Tim Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Timothy Smith Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1982
Todd Smith Custer High School Class of 1999
Tony Smith Pulaski Class of 1988
Vernita Smith Rufus King High School Class of 1980
Vic Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Victoria Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Warren Smith Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Wendy Smith James Madison High School Class of 1977
Whitnee Smith Rufus King High School
Wqution Smith Rufus King High School
Yolanda Smith John Marshall High School Class of 1999
Linda Smithfield Bay View High School Class of 1976
Jane Smits Custer High School Class of 1973
Lisa Smits Hamilton High School Class of 1984
Mary Smits Custer High School Class of 1980
Mary Smitt Hamilton High School Class of 1970
Patrick Smo Bay View High School Class of 1980
Barb Smolick John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Stacey Smolinski Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Lawrence Smoller Hamilton High School Class of 1984
Peggy Smoot Washington High School Class of 1968
Sue Smukowski James Madison High School Class of 1983
Janet Smul Casimir Pulaski High School
Dawn Smurawa Custer High School Class of 1979
Schauneille Smyth Riverside High School Class of 1967
Robert Smythe James Madison High School Class of 1983
Charles Snavely Rufus King High School
Joan Snavely Riverside High School Class of 1956
Terrance Sneed James Madison High School Class of 1992
David Sneen Custer High School
Mar Snider Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1981
Jajuan Snipes North Division High School Class of 2016
Charles Snodgrass John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Michelle Snow Pius Xi High School Class of 2009
Ann Snyder Solomon Juneau High School
Hollie Snyder Bay View High School Class of 2009
Jane Snyder Solomon Juneau High School
Lew Snyder Solomon Juneau High School
Greg Sobanski Milwaukee High School Of Arts Class of 1994
Christina Sobchak Bay View High School Class of 1990
John Sobchak Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1977
Debbie Sobczak Bay View High School Class of 1972
John Sobczak Pulaski Class of 1978
Kathryn Sobczak Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Kathryn Sobczak Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Patty Sobczak Custer High School
Robert Sobczak Don Bosco High School
Roger Sobczak Don Bosco High School Class of 1964
Romaine Sobczak Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Romaine Sobczak Hamilton High School Class of 1971
Sharon Sobczak Mercy High School Class of 1970
Tobias Sobczak Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1976
Gins Sobczek Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2001
Leandra Sobczyk Bay View High School Class of 1973
Michael Sobecki Custer High School Class of 1969
Thomas Sobecki Custer High School Class of 1968
Gary Sobertech John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Dick Sobie Bay View High School Class of 1977
Mary Sobiech Messmer High School Class of 1970
Paul Sobiech Messmer High School Class of 1967
Mary Sobiecki St John Cathedral Class of 1968
Debbie Sobieski Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1984
Barbara Sobocinski St Marys Academy Class of 1955
Walter Sobolik Bay View High School
Elizabeth Sobush South Division High School Class of 1963
Nancy Sobush South Division High School
Robin Sobyzinski St Joan Antida High School Class of 1995
Judy Sobzcan Custer High School Class of 1968
Erin Socha Pius Xi High School Class of 1993
Vic Socha Pius Xi High School Class of 1988
Vicki Socha Pius Xi High School Class of 1988
Maribeth Sochacki Hamilton High School Class of 1975
Paul Sochacki Hamilton High School Class of 1968
Linda Socia Bay View High School Class of 1965
Steven Socol John Marshall High School Class of 1974
David Socow North Division High School
Jane Soener Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1964
David Soerfass James Madison High School Class of 1991
Joel Sogol John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Sharon Sohner Pius Xi High School Class of 1962
Ruth Sohrweide Custer High School
Megan Soiney Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2005
Kathleen Sojkowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Kathy Sojkowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Kathy Sokol Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Helen Sokolowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1951
Jay Solansky Bay View High School Class of 1971
Debra Soles Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Freddie Soles Messmer High School
Anna Soleski Custer High School Class of 1988
Adriana Solis South Division High School
Margarita Solis Aurora Weier Ed Ctr Class of 1993
Jose Solivan Bay View High School Class of 2002
Dave Solochek John Marshall High School Class of 1975
June Solom James Madison High School Class of 1979
Jeff Solomon Custer High School
Lanita Solomon West Division High School Class of 1981
Necole Solomon James Madison High School Class of 1970
Tamera Solomon Indian Community School
Brenda Solorzano Bay View High School Class of 2015
Donna Solper Custer High School Class of 1978
Pat Solski St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Robert Solsrud Bay View High School Class of 1961
Heddy Soltysiak Bay View High School Class of 1969
Kenny Solvang Custer High School Class of 1960
Ingrid Somers Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Sharon Somers Washington High School Class of 2000
Sharon Somers Hamilton High School Class of 1999
Skyler Somerville John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Christine Sommer Custer High School Class of 1982
Sandra Sommer Bay View High School Class of 1981
Lynn Sommeres Custer High School Class of 1968
Anthony Sommerfeldt Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1975
Sandra Sommerfelt South Division High School Class of 1967
Jeff Sommers John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Richard Sommers Messmer High School Class of 1944
Karen Sommervold Custer High School Class of 1972
Rachel Son Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1999
Kay Song Hamilton High School Class of 1990
Carl Sonnenberg Bay View High School Class of 1960
Scott Sonnenburg John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Arthur Sonnenschein Washington High School
Nancy Sonnenshein Messmer High School Class of 1956
Kri Sonntag Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1993
Carolyn Sonny Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Hodges Sonya Custer High School
Carl Sopina Solomon Juneau High School
Michael Sorce Custer High School Class of 1963
James Sorci Riverside University High School Class of 1962
Joni Sorci John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Cindee Sorensen Bay View High School
Barbara Sorenson Custer High School
Bonnie Sorenson South Division High School Class of 1968
Janet Sorenson Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Ralph Sorenson Custer High School Class of 1970
Renee Sorenson South Division High School Class of 1979
Roger Sorenson Messmer High School Class of 1968
Emma Sorento Bay View High School Class of 2014
Pam Sorgi Custer High School Class of 1968
Paul Sorrell Boys Technical Class of 1978
Lois Sorvik Riverside High School Class of 1962
Jesus Sosa South Division High School Class of 2008
Maria Sosa Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Elizabeth Soteropoulos Riverside High School Class of 1967
Amanda Soto Bay View High School Class of 2001
Ana Soto Aurora Weier Ed Ctr
Barbara Soto Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2002
Cynthia Soto Rufus King High School Class of 1996
Isamarie Soto Bay View High School Class of 1999
Luis Soto Riverside University High School Class of 1997
Recarda Soto South Division High School Class of 1986
Zenia Soto Bay View High School Class of 1998
Wanesha Souder Messmer High School Class of 2008
Cathy Soukup Pius Xi High School Class of 1986
Scott Soukup James Madison High School Class of 1973
Dixie Sousa Rufus King High School Class of 1956
Nancy Sousha Bay View High School Class of 1963
Nancy Southwick Riverside High School Class of 1968
Laura Sova Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Colleen Sovey Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Rose Sow Custer High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Sowa Bay View High School Class of 1975
Mara Sowers Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Edwin Sowinski Boys Technical Class of 1942
Gail Sowinski Custer High School Class of 1975
Joe Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1970
John Sowinski Don Bosco High School Class of 1954
Kathy Sowinski Mercy High School Class of 1967
Louise Sowinski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1972
Mark Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1977
Matthew Sowinski Bay View High School
Stanley Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1968
Tim Sowinski Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Carole Sowle Riverside High School Class of 1953
Patricia Soy Bay View High School Class of 1966
Helen Sp Riverside High School Class of 1964
Shannon Spack Bay View High School
Alan Spaeth John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Carmen Spaeth John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jody Spaeth John Marshall High School
Matthew Spain Messmer High School
Philp Spain Messmer High School
Sam Spain Messmer High School Class of 2003
Samuel Spain Messmer High School Class of 1983
Joe Spak James Madison High School Class of 1979
Michael Spalda Messmer High School
Rachel Spalda Custer High School Class of 1962
Sonya Span Bay View High School Class of 1986
Sharon Spangenberg Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1962
Gail Spangler Bay View High School Class of 1969
Sarah Spangler Riverside High School
Kathy Spanhiemer Custer High School Class of 1975
Julie Spann Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1999
Michael Spann Shalom High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Spano John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Jeff Sparapane Boys Technical Class of 1977
Anita Sparks Messmer High School Class of 1978
Katie Sparks Riverside University High School
Keida Sparks Custer High School Class of 1999
Tim Sparks Bay View High School Class of 1975
Timothy Sparks Bay View High School Class of 1975
Phyllis Sparling Washington High School
Lynn Spartz Custer High School Class of 1971
James Spathholz Pius Xi High School
Spencer Spaulding Marquette Univ High School Class of 2001
Vicki Spaulding Washington High School Class of 1971
Angela Spearman Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Brenda Spears Washington High School
Deandre Spears Custer High School
Kenneth Spears John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Laqueena Spears Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1995
Larry Spears Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Sharon Spears Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Terrisha Spears James Madison High School Class of 2009
Troy Spears Vincent High School
Carmen Speath John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Cramen Speath John Marshall High School Class of 1965
John Spec Custer High School Class of 1978
John Specht Custer High School Class of 1977
Sandra Specht West Division High School Class of 1963
Siegfried Speder West Division High School Class of 1960
Kevin Speed Riverside University High School Class of 1984
Veronica Speed Vincent High School
Paul Speight Vincent High School
Randi Speigle James Madison High School Class of 1982
Joann Speilvogel Rufus King High School Class of 1968
Karen Spek Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Paula Spek St Joan Antida High School Class of 1985
Mary Spella Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1972
Marybeth Spella Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Debra Spence Rufus King High School Class of 1971

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.