Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Steven Socol John Marshall High School Class of 1974
David Socow North Division High School
Jane Soener Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1964
David Soerfass James Madison High School Class of 1991
Joel Sogol John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Sharon Sohner Pius Xi High School Class of 1962
Ruth Sohrweide Custer High School
Megan Soiney Solomon Juneau High School Class of 2005
Kathleen Sojkowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Kathy Sojkowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1962
Kathy Sokol Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Helen Sokolowski Notre Dame High School Class of 1951
Jay Solansky Bay View High School Class of 1971
Debra Soles Hamilton High School Class of 1979
Freddie Soles Messmer High School
Anna Soleski Custer High School Class of 1988
Adriana Solis South Division High School
Margarita Solis Aurora Weier Ed Ctr Class of 1993
Jose Solivan Bay View High School Class of 2002
Dave Solochek John Marshall High School Class of 1975
June Solom James Madison High School Class of 1979
Jeff Solomon Custer High School
Lanita Solomon West Division High School Class of 1981
Necole Solomon James Madison High School Class of 1970
Tamera Solomon Indian Community School
Brenda Solorzano Bay View High School Class of 2015
Donna Solper Custer High School Class of 1978
Pat Solski St Marys Academy Class of 1969
Robert Solsrud Bay View High School Class of 1961
Heddy Soltysiak Bay View High School Class of 1969
Kenny Solvang Custer High School Class of 1960
Ingrid Somers Rufus King High School Class of 1972
Sharon Somers Washington High School Class of 2000
Sharon Somers Hamilton High School Class of 1999
Skyler Somerville John Marshall High School Class of 2003
Christine Sommer Custer High School Class of 1982
Sandra Sommer Bay View High School Class of 1981
Lynn Sommeres Custer High School Class of 1968
Anthony Sommerfeldt Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1975
Sandra Sommerfelt South Division High School Class of 1967
Jeff Sommers John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Richard Sommers Messmer High School Class of 1944
Karen Sommervold Custer High School Class of 1972
Rachel Son Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1999
Kay Song Hamilton High School Class of 1990
Carl Sonnenberg Bay View High School Class of 1960
Scott Sonnenburg John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Arthur Sonnenschein Washington High School
Nancy Sonnenshein Messmer High School Class of 1956
Kri Sonntag Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1993
Carolyn Sonny Rufus King High School Class of 1977
Hodges Sonya Custer High School
Carl Sopina Solomon Juneau High School
Michael Sorce Custer High School Class of 1963
James Sorci Riverside University High School Class of 1962
Joni Sorci John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Cindee Sorensen Bay View High School
Barbara Sorenson Custer High School
Bonnie Sorenson South Division High School Class of 1968
Janet Sorenson Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Ralph Sorenson Custer High School Class of 1970
Renee Sorenson South Division High School Class of 1979
Roger Sorenson Messmer High School Class of 1968
Emma Sorento Bay View High School Class of 2014
Pam Sorgi Custer High School Class of 1968
Paul Sorrell Boys Technical Class of 1978
Lois Sorvik Riverside High School Class of 1962
Jesus Sosa South Division High School Class of 2008
Maria Sosa Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2002
Elizabeth Soteropoulos Riverside High School Class of 1967
Amanda Soto Bay View High School Class of 2001
Ana Soto Aurora Weier Ed Ctr
Barbara Soto Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2002
Cynthia Soto Rufus King High School Class of 1996
Isamarie Soto Bay View High School Class of 1999
Luis Soto Riverside University High School Class of 1997
Recarda Soto South Division High School Class of 1986
Zenia Soto Bay View High School Class of 1998
Wanesha Souder Messmer High School Class of 2008
Cathy Soukup Pius Xi High School Class of 1986
Scott Soukup James Madison High School Class of 1973
Dixie Sousa Rufus King High School Class of 1956
Nancy Sousha Bay View High School Class of 1963
Nancy Southwick Riverside High School Class of 1968
Laura Sova Notre Dame High School Class of 1978
Colleen Sovey Rufus King High School Class of 2010
Rose Sow Custer High School Class of 1971
Kathleen Sowa Bay View High School Class of 1975
Mara Sowers Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Edwin Sowinski Boys Technical Class of 1942
Gail Sowinski Custer High School Class of 1975
Joe Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1970
John Sowinski Don Bosco High School Class of 1954
Kathy Sowinski Mercy High School Class of 1967
Louise Sowinski Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1972
Mark Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1977
Matthew Sowinski Bay View High School
Stanley Sowinski Bay View High School Class of 1968
Tim Sowinski Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Carole Sowle Riverside High School Class of 1953
Patricia Soy Bay View High School Class of 1966
Helen Sp Riverside High School Class of 1964
Shannon Spack Bay View High School
Alan Spaeth John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Carmen Spaeth John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Jody Spaeth John Marshall High School
Matthew Spain Messmer High School
Philp Spain Messmer High School
Sam Spain Messmer High School Class of 2003
Samuel Spain Messmer High School Class of 1983
Joe Spak James Madison High School Class of 1979
Michael Spalda Messmer High School
Rachel Spalda Custer High School Class of 1962
Sonya Span Bay View High School Class of 1986
Sharon Spangenberg Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1962
Gail Spangler Bay View High School Class of 1969
Sarah Spangler Riverside High School
Kathy Spanhiemer Custer High School Class of 1975
Julie Spann Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1999
Michael Spann Shalom High School Class of 1986
Rosemary Spano John Marshall High School Class of 1969
Jeff Sparapane Boys Technical Class of 1977
Anita Sparks Messmer High School Class of 1978
Katie Sparks Riverside University High School
Keida Sparks Custer High School Class of 1999
Tim Sparks Bay View High School Class of 1975
Timothy Sparks Bay View High School Class of 1975
Phyllis Sparling Washington High School
Lynn Spartz Custer High School Class of 1971
James Spathholz Pius Xi High School
Spencer Spaulding Marquette Univ High School Class of 2001
Vicki Spaulding Washington High School Class of 1971
Angela Spearman Rufus King High School Class of 1990
Brenda Spears Washington High School
Deandre Spears Custer High School
Kenneth Spears John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Laqueena Spears Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1995
Larry Spears Rufus King High School Class of 1976
Sharon Spears Rufus King High School Class of 1987
Terrisha Spears James Madison High School Class of 2009
Troy Spears Vincent High School
Carmen Speath John Marshall High School Class of 1965
Cramen Speath John Marshall High School Class of 1965
John Spec Custer High School Class of 1978
John Specht Custer High School Class of 1977
Sandra Specht West Division High School Class of 1963
Siegfried Speder West Division High School Class of 1960
Kevin Speed Riverside University High School Class of 1984
Veronica Speed Vincent High School
Paul Speight Vincent High School
Randi Speigle James Madison High School Class of 1982
Joann Speilvogel Rufus King High School Class of 1968
Karen Spek Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Paula Spek St Joan Antida High School Class of 1985
Mary Spella Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1972
Marybeth Spella Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1969
Debra Spence Rufus King High School Class of 1971
Gail Spence John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Jeff Spence Rufus King High School
Jelani Spence North Division High School Class of 1998
Marvin Spence Rufus King High School Class of 1975
Antoineete Spencer Vincent High School
Bill Spencer John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Jermaine Spencer Washington High School
Kevin Spencer Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1996
Lashaya Spencer Milwaukee School Of Languages Class of 2011
Nakia Spencer Rufus King High School Class of 1998
Satara Spencer Messmer High School Class of 2008
Serena Spencer James Madison High School Class of 1982
Shiquita Spencer Riverside High School
Susan Spencer Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Teqwan Spencer Vincent High School
William Spencer John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Winfred Spencer Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School
Lisa Spenner Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1978
LeAnn Sperling Bay View High School Class of 1972
Vicki Sperry Riverside High School Class of 1960
David Speth John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Denice Speth Bay View High School Class of 1974
Denise Speth Bay View High School Class of 1974
Edward Speth Boys Technical Class of 1956
Germaine Speth Bay View High School Class of 1982
Susan SpewacheckVoss St John Cathedral Class of 1960
Linda Spice Custer High School Class of 1970
Alfrieda Spicer North Division High School Class of 1974
Nathaniel Spicer North Division High School Class of 1978
Regina Spicer James Madison High School
Rickey Spicer North Division High School Class of 1983
Mary Spidell Bay View High School Class of 1986
Matthew Spidell Bay View High School Class of 2002
Bonnie Spielvogel James Madison High School Class of 1978
Linda Spiess Hamilton High School Class of 1982
Lynn Spiess Hamilton High School Class of 1978
Jonathan Spieth Thomas More School Class of 1999
Richard Spika Marquette University High School Class of 1954
Lori Spillman Custer High School Class of 1976
Janet Spilman Rufus King High School Class of 1981
Deborah Spilski South Division High School Class of 1977
Dianne Spindler West Division High School
Joan Spindler West Division High School
Patricia Spindles Custer High School Class of 1987
Joy Spinella Rufus King High School Class of 1966
Joanne Spingola Rufus King High School
Scott Spinks John Marshall High School Class of 1987
Barrie Spiro Wisconsin Inst For Torah Study Class of 2013
Marc Spiszar Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Alicia Spitz Rufus King High School Class of 1981
James Spitz St Joan Antida High School Class of 1963
James Spitz Messmer High School
Mary Spitza Divine Savior-Holy Angels School Class of 1985
Cherie Spitzer John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Lynette Splain Custer High School
Daniel Splaingard Rufus King High School
Ginny Splinter Mercy High School Class of 1961
Richard Splinter James Madison High School Class of 1984
Roberta Splitek West Division High School Class of 1969
Brian Spoerl Pius Xi High School Class of 1987
Jay Sponholz James Madison High School
Katherine Sponholz James Madison High School Class of 1986
Kathy Sponholz James Madison High School
Kevin Sponholz West Division High School Class of 1982
Jeff Sporaa Lincoln Downtown Educ Center
Charlene Sporel St John Cathedral Class of 1963
Barbara Spores Washington High School Class of 1968
Dawn Spott Custer High School Class of 1965
Deborah Sprague John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Edward Sprague Washington High School Class of 1979
Edward Sprague James Madison High School Class of 1979
John Sprague West Division High School
Francis Sprandlin St Joan Antida High School Class of 1971
Jack Sprecher Custer High School Class of 1959
Janice Sprengeler Custer High School Class of 1966
Latrell Sprewell Washington High School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.