Click on an alumni listing from Milwaukee, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

Name High School Grad Year
Francisco Aa South Division High School Class of 1990
Jeremiah Aa Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 2010
Kenny Aa Messmer High School Class of 2004
Dennis Aamodt Custer High School Class of 1967
Lisa Aaron Pius Xi High School Class of 1981
Tom Aaron Riverside University High School Class of 1953
Trummer Aaron Hamilton High School Class of 1980
William Ab Thomas More High School Class of 1994
Carlos Abadia Riverside High School Class of 1991
Deanna Abbott Bay View High School Class of 2003
Jack Abbott Bay View High School Class of 1981
Kevin Abbott Vincent High School Class of 1989
Tommy Abbott Vincent High School Class of 1991
Pearl Abc Bay View High School Class of 2011
Stacy Abc Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1995
Grace Abcd Bay View High School Class of 1972
Aaliyah Abd Riverside High School Class of 2007
Halima Abdillahi Rufus King High School Class of 2016
Burks Abdullah Bay View High School Class of 2000
Isaac Abdullah Riverside High School
Issac Abdullah Riverside High School Class of 1994
Salimah Abdullah John Marshall High School Class of 1989
Janet Abegglen James Madison High School Class of 1987
Gordon Abel John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Abel Custer High School Class of 1963
Mary Abel South Division High School Class of 1963
Patricia Abel James Madison High School Class of 1975
Ron Abel South Division High School Class of 1958
Sylvia Abelite Steuben Class of 1960
Judith Abella Riverside University High School Class of 1975
Jeffrey Abler Bay View High School Class of 1982
Kurt Abraham Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Michael Abraham Riverside High School
Rudolph Abraham Rufus King High School Class of 1948
Michael Abrahm Riverside High School Class of 1994
Barbara Abram Bay View High School Class of 1965
Kiara Abram Bay View High School Class of 2007
Richard Abram Messmer High School Class of 1955
Robert Abricki Notre Dame High School Class of 1964
Jayne Abshire John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Barbara Accompanado Notre Dame High School
Toni Acero Rufus King High School Class of 2000
Doris Acevedo Bay View High School Class of 1984
Frankie Acevedo Washington High School Class of 1982
Juan Acevedo John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Traci Acevedo John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Daniel Aceves South Division High School
Keith Achatz Pius Xi High School
Susan Achberger Bay View High School Class of 1966
Debra Achnor Bay View High School Class of 1974
Anna Achtziger North Division High School Class of 1941
Barbara Acker John Marshall High School Class of 1966
Christine Acker Pius Xi High School
Eileen Acker John Marshall High School Class of 1971
Joe Acker Bay View High School Class of 1977
Kathy Acker Pius Xi High School Class of 1981
Leo Acker Bay View High School Class of 1988
Lori Acker Pius Xi High School
Mary Acker Mercy High School Class of 1928
Jim Ackerman Custer High School Class of 1967
Sally Acoloa Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1965
Barb Acompanado Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Barbara Acompanado Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Esmeralda Acosta Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1989
Jaime Acosta Alexander Hamilton High School
Sergio Acosta Rufus King High School Class of 2006
Steve Acosta Thomas More School Class of 1985
Teresa Acosta Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1974
Mary Actor Custer High School
Lynne Acw James Madison High School
Vicky Adair North Division High School Class of 1989
Janis Adamczewski St Marys Academy Class of 1966
Mary Adamczewski Bay View High School
Richard Adamczewski Bay View High School
Irene Adamczyk Notre Dame High School Class of 1969
Deborah Adamec Custer High School Class of 1970
Annie Adams North Division High School Class of 2002
Carmen Adams Riverside High School
Cindy Adams John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Debbie Adams Bay View High School
Deborah Adams Bay View High School
Denise Adams James Madison High School
Diane Adams Mercy High School Class of 1967
Earnie Adams Marquette Univ High School Class of 1979
Gary Adams Riverside University High School Class of 1981
Gary Adams Riverside High School Class of 1981
Jacinta Adams Messmer High School Class of 1984
James Adams Rufus King High School Class of 1963
Janiyah Adams Messmer High School
Jeff Adams James Madison High School Class of 1972
Jeremy Adams Riverside High School
Jeremy Adams John Marshall High School Class of 2007
John Adams Rufus King High School Class of 1965
Joy Adams Rufus King High School Class of 1964
Julie Adams Rufus King High School Class of 1988
Karen Adams Custer High School Class of 1967
Lamar Adams Rufus King High School Class of 2004
Lauren Adams Rufus King High School
Lawrence Adams Hamilton High School Class of 1998
Lisa Adams Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 2011
Lisa Adams Custer High School Class of 1990
Louis Adams Washington High School Class of 1962
Michael Adams Messmer High School
Regina Adams James Madison High School Class of 1991
Rodney Adams Bay View High School Class of 1979
Ron Adams James Madison High School Class of 1971
Shaundirka Adams Rufus King High School
Sheila Adams Messmer High School Class of 1986
Sheree Adams North Division High School Class of 1991
Sherena Adams Rufus King High School Class of 1992
Steven Adams Messmer High School Class of 1971
Susan Adams John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Tamira Adams Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1996
Terrance Adams Walker Jr High School Class of 1951
Terry Adams Riverside High School Class of 1981
Vince Adams Solomon Juneau High School
Vincent Adams Marquette University High School
Jeff Adcock Milwaukee Trade & Tech High School Class of 1979
Julie Adcock Custer High School Class of 1963
Michael Addis Riverside High School Class of 1964
Clarindria Addison Rufus King High School Class of 1992
Gregory Addison Custer High School Class of 1986
Jamila Addison Riverside High School Class of 1993
Lenoria Addison Messmer High School Class of 2008
Michelle Addison Assata High School Class of 2011
Henry Addy Boys Technical Class of 1975
Sanjay Adell Messmer High School Class of 1994
Bernhardt Aden Concordia College High School Class of 1963
Jeanne Aders Custer High School Class of 1965
George Aderson North Division High School Class of 1984
Latoya Adkins Messmer High School Class of 2002
Latoya Adkins Rufus King High School Class of 2005
Shirley Adkins North Division High School Class of 1959
Adam Adler Alexander Hamilton High School
Coleen Adler Pius Xi High School Class of 1966
Edward Adler Notre Dame High School
Patti Adler John Marshall High School Class of 1968
Brianna Adnd Rufus King High School Class of 2007
Santina Adragna James Madison High School Class of 1988
Kevin Adrian James Madison High School Class of 1979
Lois Adrian Bay View High School Class of 1975
Anita Adway John Marshall High School Class of 1986
Vaolare Adway Vincent High School Class of 1995
John Aegerter John Marshall High School
Jean Affayroux Riverside High School Class of 1966
Nadine Agara Messmer High School Class of 1977
Tiwanna Agee North Division High School Class of 1994
Arsene Agiss Bay View High School Class of 2002
Amdorra Agnello James Madison High School Class of 1981
Alfonso Aguilar Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 2005
Bryan Aguilar Metropolitan High School
Jason Aguilar Rufus King High School Class of 1994
Melissa Aguilar West Division High School
Joshua Aguirre Messmer High School Class of 1999
Ramon Ahedo South Division High School Class of 1976
Patricia Ahein Pius Xi High School Class of 1976
Amy Ahenski Bay View High School Class of 1990
Margie Ahler Hamilton High School Class of 1976
Corrine Ahles Rufus King High School Class of 1960
Bruce Ahlmeyer Pius Xi High School
Siddeeqah Ahmad Harold S Vincent High School
Wadud Ahmad Riverside High School Class of 1986
Aamer Ahmed Rufus King High School Class of 2000
Patricia Ahrends St Marys Academy Class of 1971
Mark Aicher Messmer High School Class of 1983
Kathy Aiello Bay View High School Class of 1964
Avery Aikens Messmer High School Class of 1998
Rebecca Ail Messmer High School Class of 1967
Ron Ainsworth Concordia College High School Class of 1970
Hendree Aisha Custer High School Class of 1998
Demetreon Akbar James Madison High School Class of 2011
Israel Akins Rufus King High School Class of 2012
Menyene Akpan Rufus King High School Class of 2015
Toiya Akpan Rufus King High School Class of 1992
Michael Alaimo Marquette Univ High School
Jose Alamo Aurora Weier Ed Ctr
Jean Alamonde Washington High School Class of 1972
Damato Alan Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1973
Mary Alan Holy Angels Academy Class of 1946
Brian Alaniz Bay View High School Class of 1989
Mayra Alaniz South Division High School Class of 2012
Raymundo Alaniz South Division High School
Amy Alarupi Riverside High School
Andrew Alarupi Riverside High School Class of 1988
Williams Alaura Riverside High School Class of 1991
Jesse Alba Hamilton High School Class of 1985
Dominic Albano Rufus King High School
Lisa Albergo Bay View High School Class of 1982
Tracey Albergottie Rufus King High School
Gerald Albert Custer High School Class of 1960
Purifoy Albert Rufus King High School
Shirley Albert West Division High School Class of 1963
Judith Alberte Custer High School Class of 1967
Jusith Alberte Custer High School
Anthony Alberti West Division High School Class of 1941
Carl Alberti Messmer High School Class of 1966
Nick Alberti Don Bosco High School
Twalvette Alboyd Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1993
Cathleen Albrecht Pius Xi High School Class of 1985
James Albrecht Pulaski
Jason Albrecht Wisconsin Lutheran High School Class of 1997
Judy Albrecht St Marys Academy Class of 1958
Kathleen Albrecht Bay View High School Class of 1983
Kristin Albrecht Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Ruth Albrecht Rufus King High School Class of 1961
Scott Albrecht Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Scott Albrect Hamilton High School Class of 1972
Donna Albreit Bay View High School Class of 1954
David Albright James Madison High School Class of 1979
Kathy Albright Juneau High School Class of 1978
Pablo Aldape Harold S Vincent High School Class of 1993
Danny Aldi Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1966
Michael Aldridge Washington High School Class of 1998
Roberta Aleem North Division High School Class of 1965
Ulises Alegria South Division High School
Jude Ales Solomon Juneau High School Class of 1969
Monica Alesci St Marys Academy
Lauri Alessio James Madison High School Class of 1977
Felde Alex Casimir Pulaski High School Class of 1965
George Alex Steuben Class of 1968
Peggy Alex John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Brandon Alexander Bay View High School Class of 2005
Candice Alexander Riverside University High School Class of 2005
Dion Alexander Bay View High School Class of 1994
Donald Alexander Alexander Hamilton High School Class of 1992
Donna Alexander Milwaukee Lutheran High School Class of 1987
Heather Alexander Bay View High School Class of 2005
Janice Alexander North Division High School Class of 1965
Karen Alexander Washington High School Class of 1980
Kitonga Alexander Rufus King High School Class of 1997
Langston Alexander Messmer High School
Mary Alexander West Division High School Class of 1973
Mary Alexander North Division High School Class of 1966
Otis Alexander North Division High School Class of 1989
Robert Alexander Vincent High School Class of 1983
Maria Alexanderson Riverside High School Class of 1965
Karen Alexandra Washington High School Class of 1980
Shirley Alexis Rufus King High School Class of 1989
Maureen Alfonsin Pius Xi High School Class of 1980
Mary Alfredson St Marys Academy
Rhines Alfrewda Custer High School Class of 1981
Mark Alft Riverside High School Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124

About Milwaukee, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Milwaukee, WI includes graduates from 96 schools. To filter results, select a Milwaukee, WI high school using the links to the right. The Milwaukee alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Milwaukee around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Shorewood, WI, West Milwaukee, WI, or Whitefish Bay, WI.

Approximately 69,900 of residents in Milwaukee (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 30,300 Milwaukee residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.