Click on an alumni listing from Hartland, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
Caitlin Ahnen Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2011
Charles Albert Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Amanda Anderson Hartland High School
Constance Anderson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1981
Todd Anick Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1983
Frank Arndorfer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1963
Angela Bacon Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1988
Michelle Bacon Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1990
Dan Balmer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1984
Robert Barr Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1941
Kathy Baston Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1985
Danielle Becker Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Sandra Beyer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1965
Roseann Bierman Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1962
Cory Bigsby Arrowhead Union High School
Stefanie Blahnik Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Donald Boutell Hartland High School Class of 1973
Megan Brodie Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1994
Breanna Bucher Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1998
Nina Buckelew Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2008
Angela Buel University Lake School Class of 2004
Daniel Burczyk Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2007
Mary Burke University Lake School Class of 1977
Joel Burseth Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Diane Button Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1966
Dana Butzman Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1998
Mike Byrnes Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1999
Jodi Carlson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1996
Anthony Casper Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2013
Lauren Chatham Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2008
Scott Cheskiewicz Arrowhead Union High School
Brad Ciezki Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1999
Ernst Clarenbach Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1971
Joanna Clutter Arrowhead Union High School
Tracy Colton Hartland High School Class of 1994
Dennis Cooper Arrowhead Union High School
Lynn Curtis Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1967
Wanda Daley Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1987
Diana Damato Arrowhead Union High School
Michael Dearth Arrowhead Union High School
Micheal Dearth Arrowhead Union High School
Sandra DeBoer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1989
Jaime Delsman University Lake School Class of 2010
Andrea Dibb Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1966
David Dobbertin Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1997
Russell Dobbertin Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1967
James Dugan Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2000
Karen Dunn Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1988
Amber Dup Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2010
Rebecca Engle Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1985
Krista Ernst Arrowhead Union High School
Barb Falk Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1989
Tracy Feller Hartland High School Class of 1985
Michelle Ferr Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1994
Salvatore Fidel Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2006
Tara Finch University Lake School Class of 2009
Michelle Findlay Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1985
Barbara Foote University Lake School Class of 1962
Tom Freiburger Hartland High School Class of 2002
John Fritzke University Lake School
Jamie Gantner Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1996
Michelle Gantner Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1999
Tiffsny Gardner Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Robert Geist University Lake School Class of 1964
Jennifer Gengo Arrowhead Union High School
Justin Gengo Arrowhead Union High School
Michael Geriard Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Green Arrowhead Union High School
Faye Greene Hartland High School Class of 1969
Debbie Griffith Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1971
Julie Griswald Hartland High School Class of 1984
David Grofer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Michelle Guns Arrowhead Union High School
Chip Halquist Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1980
Valery Hancock Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1975
Shawn Hansen Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1990
Thomas Hansinger Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1974
Andrew Hartmann Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2000
David Heine Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1984
Alexis Heusser Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2003
Geoff Hoffmann University Lake School Class of 1976
Douglas Hollweck Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1977
Kevin Holmer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1997
Michael Irby Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1983
Matt Jackobowski Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1998
Pam Jaeger Lake Country Lutheran High School
Ingbretson James Hartland High School Class of 1990
Susan Janske Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2001
Susan Jaske Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2001
Julie Jeager Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Christopher Jevnise Arrowhead Union High School
Mary Joe Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1991
Ilsa Johnson University Lake School Class of 2015
Jesse Johnson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Joanne Johnson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1966
Laura Jones Arrowhead Union High School
Luke Kamnetz Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1992
Michelle Kanniese Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1980
Kristin Keith Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Patrick Keller Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1990
Margo Khol Hartland High School Class of 1967
Craig Kirk Arrowhead Union High School
Tanya Kleinhas Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1993
Gabrielle Koch Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2011
Dawn Koller Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1983
Suzanne Labodda Hartland High School Class of 1985
Bruce Laird Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1964
Keith Lanser Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Pfeil Lawrence Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1980
Mary Lay Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1960
Ingrid Lehmann Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1988
Darcy Lenz Arrowhead Union High School
Tom Loper Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1989
Lee Luck Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1996
David Lukish Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2005
Gayle Luko Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Julie Machata University Lake School Class of 1988
Courtney Maggio Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Trevor Maloney Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2008
Laura Manrigiz Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1998
Robert Marenda Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Alex Marquis University Lake School
Dennis Martin Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1969
Erica Mason Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2010
Todd Mcdonough Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1987
Chip Mcgoron Hartland High School Class of 1969
Kelsey Mckibben Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2007
Emily Meier Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Kevin Merbeth Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Christina Meyer University Lake School
Mike Meyer Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1995
Christina Miciuda Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2006
Hugh Miller Hartland High School Class of 1925
Ellie Monroe Hartland High School
Kelsey Mooney Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2001
Sean Morris Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Morrison Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1984
Mark Morse Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1984
First Name Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1961
Nicole Nemoure Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1991
Mark Niendorf Hartland High School Class of 1970
Estelle Odowd Hartland High School Class of 1981
Julia Opplinger Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1983
Kristin Orlawski Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2008
Ashley Orlikowski Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2011
Jen Ormson Hartland High School Class of 1979
Amanda Pagac Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2000
Sara Pagac Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1997
Michael Pardun Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1998
Tim Pardun Hartland High School Class of 1984
Nathan Patterson Arrowhead Union High School
Gregory Peplinski Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Mark Pilatro Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1996
Ryan Piontek Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2008
Joan Pouchert Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Maria Prinz Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Mary Puchner Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1979
Darby Quirk University Lake School Class of 1974
Kathleen Richards Arrowhead Union High School
Bryan Richardson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Shaun Ritter Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1996
Matthew Robert Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1990
Royce Roe Hartland High School
Philip Rupp Hartland High School
Ann Sarnowski Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1994
Lisa Schimdt Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1980
Lisa Schmidt Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1980
Eric Schneider University Lake School Class of 1992
Lori Schnieder Arrowhead Union High School
Lucas Schroeder Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1993
Darene Schultz Hartland High School Class of 1961
Judy Schwager Hartland High School
Allison Scott Arrowhead Union High School
Amitara Sengupta Arrowhead Union High School
Avishek Sengupta Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Meghan Shannon Arrowhead Union High School
Erik Shicotte University Lake School Class of 2011
Ryan Si Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Robert Sikes Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2003
Derek Slates Arrowhead Union High School
James Smith Hartland High School Class of 1949
Morgan Smith Arrowhead Union High School
Virgil Smith Hartland High School Class of 1942
Sue Sorenson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1978
Erich Stabelfeldtldt University Lake School Class of 1998
Becky Steidel Hartland High School Class of 2007
Ellen Stormont Arrowhead Union High School
Mary Sunfleban Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Surges Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2004
Bonnie Susami Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1970
Karl Svenbaek Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2005
Michelle Sweet Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1988
Greg Talmadge University Lake School
Rebecca Thome Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1994
Christina Thorson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Angela Toledo Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1988
Jeff Tremmel Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1985
Michael Tremmel Arrowhead Union High School
Linda Turley Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1982
Lisa Vitense Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1989
Scott Vonier Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1974
James Wallace Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1959
Deneen Weathersby Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Katie Weed Arrowhead Union High School
James Wein Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1961
Katie Welch Hartland High School Class of 2006
Lara Wendt Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1994
Lara Wenz Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1995
Jonna Wenzel University Lake School Class of 1987
Michael Wilson Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Winding Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1986
Lori Wintersberger Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1983
Jessica Wirth Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2002
Christina Wistrom Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1995
Lisa Witt Hartland High School
Steven Witt Hartland High School
Lance Wittenberg Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1989
Lisa Wittenberg Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1997
Carol Witzel Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1959
Ash Woda Hartland High School
Brad Young Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Young Arrowhead Union High School Class of 1987
Taylor Zoephel Arrowhead Union High School Class of 2013

About Hartland, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Hartland, WI includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Hartland, WI high school using the links to the right. The Hartland alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Hartland around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Delafield, WI, Pewaukee, WI, or Sussex, WI.

Approximately 100 of residents in Hartland (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Hartland residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.