Click on an alumni listing from Green Bay, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

Name High School Grad Year
Brian Williamsen West High School Class of 1986
Robert Willihnganz Green Bay East High School Class of 1955
Mike Williquet West High School Class of 1985
Bert Williquette Bay Port High School Class of 1967
Charmaine Williquette Bay Port High School Class of 1996
Diane Williquette Ashwaubenon High School
Ellen Williquette West High School Class of 1969
Kathy Williquette Bay Port High School Class of 1987
Mike Williquette Bay Port High School Class of 1975
Shannon Williquette Bay Port High School Class of 1988
Vickie Williquette Green Bay East High School
Adam Wilson Green Bay East High School Class of 2002
Jamie Wilson Bay Port High School Class of 1977
John Wilson Southwest High School Class of 1975
Dean Wiltzius Preble High School Class of 1993
Jason Wiltzius Green Bay East High School Class of 1990
Sarah Winans Bay Port High School Class of 1993
Tina Wing St Joseph Academy
David Wingert Premontre High School Class of 1983
Warren Winnegar Green Bay East High School Class of 1973
Beth Winnekins Preble High School
Bethany Winnekins Preble High School Class of 1994
Melissa Winter Bay Port High School Class of 2002
Nathan Winter Bay Port High School Class of 2015
Daniel Winters Southwest High School Class of 1979
Amy Winzenreid Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1989
Glenda Wipperfurth Green Bay East High School Class of 1973
James Wirch West High School Class of 1966
John Wirch West High School Class of 1972
Katrina Wirline Bay Port High School Class of 2003
Jamie Wise Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1988
Lloyd Wishart Southwest High School Class of 1969
Jeff Wishneski Premontre High School Class of 1979
Jason Wiskow Bay Port High School Class of 1989
Michael Wisnieski Ashwaubenon High School
Barbara Wisniewski Bay Port High School Class of 1979
John Wison Southwest High School Class of 1975
Abbie Wit Preble High School Class of 2004
Nancy Witbro West High School Class of 1951
Abbie Withbroe Preble High School Class of 2004
Elizabeth Witt St Joseph Academy Class of 1963
Cindy Witte Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1981
Cyndi Witte Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1981
Cassie Witteborg St Joseph Academy Class of 1963
Cassie Witteborg Green Bay East High School Class of 1964
Sarah Witter Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2007
Charles Witthuhn Southwest High School Class of 1970
Jill Witthuhn Bay Port High School Class of 1996
Robert Wittig Green Bay East High School Class of 1980
Joe Wittl Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1974
Ward Wittman Southwest High School
Betsy Witzke West High School Class of 1971
Sally Wochos Preble High School Class of 1976
Barb Woelfiel West High School Class of 1978
Jack Wogsland Southwest High School Class of 1971
Jack Wogslands Southwest High School Class of 1971
Brenda Woitula West High School Class of 1980
Russ Woitula Southwest High School Class of 1977
Russell Woitula Southwest High School Class of 1977
Nicole Wojechiowski Southwest High School Class of 1995
Justin Wojkiewicz Bay Port High School
Sa Wojtysiak Bay Port High School
Christy Wolcott East High School
Andrew Woldt Southwest High School Class of 1988
Ann Wolf Preble High School Class of 1983
David Wolf Green Bay East High School Class of 1969
Nicholas Wolf Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2006
Morika Wolford West High School Class of 1993
Zachary Wolford Ashwaubenon High School
Amanda Wolk West High School Class of 1986
Lee Wolkanski Premontre High School Class of 1990
Angel Wolske West High School
John Wolter West High School Class of 1969
Jodi Wondrash Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1992
Alesha Wood Southwest High School
Brian Wood Southwest High School Class of 2000
Nancy Wood West High School Class of 1966
Angie Woods Southwest High School Class of 1982
Linda Woosencraft West High School Class of 1959
Sandra Workman Green Bay East High School Class of 1972
Bobbie Worster Green Bay East High School Class of 1993
Mike Worth Preble High School
Mike Wotruba Southwest High School Class of 1971
Wendy Wouters St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Shawn Wozerik Bay Port High School Class of 1991
Josh Wozney Notre Dame Academy Class of 2004
Angela Wright Southwest High School Class of 1991
James Wright Green Bay East High School Class of 1966
Lance Writt Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1977
Robert Wunsch Premontre High School Class of 1967
Leah Wycker West High School Class of 1980
Jessie Wyman West High School Class of 1992
Adolph Wypiszinski Central Catholic High School Class of 1957
Ste Xenos Bay Port High School Class of 2010
Alexander Xiong West High School Class of 2015
Bea Xiong Preble High School
Kong Xiong Green Bay East High School Class of 2004
Vicky Xiong West High School Class of 2001
Xai Xiong West High School
Yia Xiong West High School Class of 1994
Kristie Yacht Bay Port High School Class of 1993
Bee Yang West High School Class of 2006
Cher Yang Green Bay East High School Class of 1994
Hli Yang Green Bay East High School Class of 1993
Kong Yang West High School Class of 2006
Kou Yang Preble High School
Ky Yang West High School Class of 2008
Lisa Yang Southwest High School Class of 2002
Mysee Yang West High School Class of 2007
Sarah Yang Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2006
Steven Yang Green Bay East High School Class of 2004
Yen Yang Green Bay East High School Class of 2003
Alison Yates St Joseph Academy Class of 1980
Karlie Yay Bay Port High School Class of 2008
Debbie Yelle Southwest High School Class of 1980
Logan Yewman Notre Dame Academy Class of 2009
Joseph York Premontre High School Class of 1963
Howard Young Southwest High School Class of 1970
Joan Young Green Bay East High School Class of 1954
Mary Young St Joseph Academy
Melissa Young Notre Dame Academy Class of 2003
Jim Younger Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1981
Ann Younk Green Bay East High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Yuenger St Joseph Academy Class of 1971
Mike Yuenger West High School Class of 1984
Jennifer Yurek Green Bay East High School Class of 1991
Anne Yusvak Bay Port High School Class of 1975
James Zabel Ashwaubenon High School
Jim Zabel Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1989
Maya Zahn Green Bay East High School Class of 2004
John Zakowksi Bay Port High School Class of 1979
Barb Zakowski Southwest High School Class of 1980
Larry Zakowski Bay Port High School Class of 1971
Viridiana Zamora Preble High School
Joshua Zank Bay Port High School Class of 2008
Talon Zasada St Joseph Academy Class of 1988
Ron Zastrow Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1973
Gary Zawaska Bay Port High School
Leann Zberski Green Bay East High School Class of 1982
Karla Zehren St Joseph Academy
Maria Zehren St Joseph Academy Class of 1974
Ryan Zeinert Southwest High School Class of 1991
Cindy Zellner Bay Port High School Class of 1979
Lynn Zellte Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1983
Sharyn Zenz Green Bay East High School Class of 1965
Joe Zepnick Premontre High School Class of 1983
Joseph Zepnick Premontre High School Class of 1981
Laura Zettle Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1980
Heather Zeuske Southwest High School
Dodnald Zich West High School
Donald Zich West High School
Scott Zich West High School
Jerald Ziefle Premontre High School
Jerry Ziefle Premontre High School
Judith Ziefle St Joseph Academy Class of 1961
Cindi Zielinski Our Lady Of Charity School
Magdalen Ziese Green Bay East High School Class of 1937
Lori Zill West High School Class of 1972
Paul ZIllas Green Bay East High School Class of 1980
Tina Zimmer Ashwaubenon High School
Ashley Zimmerman Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2005
Darrell Zimmerman Green Bay East High School Class of 1972
Jenna Zimmerman Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2008
Lori Zimmerman Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1979
Pamela Zimmerman Green Bay East High School Class of 1980
Eric Zingler Ashwaubenon High School Class of 2003
Mary Zingler Green Bay East High School Class of 1978
Patti Zingler Ashwaubenon High School
Joan Zittlow Green Bay East High School Class of 1966
Rachel Zittlow Christian Fellowship Academy Class of 1993
Jay Zolar Premontre High School Class of 1977
James Zoll West High School Class of 1963
Jim Zoll West High School Class of 1963
Joel Zucker Southwest High School Class of 1981
Cory Zuelke Bay Port High School Class of 1996
Aaron Zueski Ashwaubenon High School
Debra Zuidmulder Bay Port High School Class of 1985
Mary Zuidmulder St Joseph Academy Class of 1960
Gina Zulegar Ashwaubenon High School Class of 1993
Adrian Zurita Preble High School Class of 2008
Andy Zurko Southwest High School Class of 1999
Sandra Zwigol Green Bay East High School Class of 1967

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26

About Green Bay, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Green Bay, WI includes graduates from 18 schools. To filter results, select a Green Bay, WI high school using the links to the right. The Green Bay alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Green Bay around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from De Pere, WI, Oneida, WI, or Denmark, WI.

Approximately 7,300 of residents in Green Bay (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 3,400 Green Bay residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.