Click on an alumni listing from Eau Claire, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Ron Sphele Memorial High School Class of 1960
Barbara Spickler North High School Class of 1978
Carolyn Spindler North High School Class of 1979
Dovlyn Spitz North High School Class of 1998
Julie Spoo Memorial High School Class of 1977
Carol Sprague Memorial High School Class of 1968
Wayne Srsen Memorial High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Staber North High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Staberg North High School Class of 1964
Norma Stafne Memorial High School
Thomas Stagliano North High School
Brenda Stahl North High School
Tyler Stahl North High School Class of 2013
Florence Stang Memorial High School
Leot Stang Memorial High School
Leota Stang Memorial High School Class of 1955
Mary Stang Memorial High School
Beth Stanley North High School Class of 1978
Todd Stansbury North High School Class of 1981
Carol Stanwick Memorial High School
Kevin Staton Memorial High School Class of 1973
Roxi Statz North High School Class of 1975
Sandra Staves North High School Class of 1966
Michelle Steele North High School Class of 1990
Mike Steele North High School Class of 1985
Adele Steinke North High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Steinke Memorial High School Class of 1969
Denise Steinmetz North High School Class of 1977
Renee Steinmetz Regis High School Class of 1969
Nika Stelter North High School Class of 1997
James Stepnis Regis High School Class of 1962
Mary Steuding Regis High School Class of 1962
Collen Stevens North High School Class of 1983
Brittany Steward North High School
Brittany Steward Memorial High School Class of 2005
David Stewart Memorial High School Class of 1958
Melanie Stiff North High School Class of 1984
David Stillman Memorial High School Class of 1981
Nancy Stinke Memorial High School Class of 1957
Ann Stocks Memorial High School Class of 1977
Joshua Stodola North High School Class of 1994
Sasha Stokes North High School Class of 2008
James Stolp North High School Class of 1976
Mark Stolp North High School Class of 1995
Bruce Stone Memorial High School Class of 1965
Christopher Stone North High School
Michelle Stoneburg North High School Class of 1990
Connie Storberg North High School Class of 1968
Ben Story North High School
Lynn Stotesbury Memorial High School
Doug Stowell Memorial High School Class of 1960
Brian Strand Memorial High School Class of 1970
Erik Strand North High School
Michelle Strasburg North High School Class of 1999
Stephen Strassman Memorial High School Class of 1958
Amanda Street Eau Claire Academy
Timothy Stringer North High School Class of 1976
Brenda Stuber North High School
Brenda Stuber Eau Claire North
Roger Studebaker Memorial High School Class of 1956
Mark Sturner North High School Class of 1985
John Stygar North High School Class of 1968
Teeters Sue Memorial High School Class of 1980
Jolene Sullivan North High School Class of 1999
Marjorie Sullivan Memorial High School Class of 1962
Mike Sullivan North High School Class of 1975
Carolyn Sunday Memorial High School
Sheila Sunde Memorial High School Class of 1968
Robert Surbrook Memorial High School Class of 1978
Amundson Susan Eau Claire North
Keel Susan North High School Class of 1980
Sallie Swanke Memorial High School Class of 1971
Alan Swanson Memorial High School Class of 1972
Donna Swanson North High School Class of 1964
Carol Sweet Memorial High School Class of 1964
Gary Sweet Memorial High School Class of 1964
Debbie Swenson North High School
Debby Swenson Eau Claire North
Jackie Sylte North High School Class of 1987
Edwin Tam Regis High School Class of 1973
Jacob Tanner Memorial High School Class of 1994
Paul Taylor Memorial High School Class of 1991
Richard Taylor North High School Class of 1984
William Teigen North High School Class of 1986
Brian Teiner North High School Class of 1998
Jane Telford North High School Class of 1979
Karen Telford North High School Class of 1976
Carol Tepe Memorial High School
Kevin Terzich Memorial High School Class of 1988
Randy Tessmer North High School Class of 1974
Susan Theiss Regis Class of 1965
Carlson Theresa Regis High School Class of 1966
Kathleen Thiel Memorial High School Class of 1971
Thomas Tho North High School Class of 1978
Andrew Thom North High School
Corita Thom Regis High School Class of 1965
Jean Thom Memorial High School Class of 1968
Smith Thomas North High School Class of 1973
Amy Thompson North High School Class of 1998
Ben Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1972
Dave Thompson North High School Class of 1987
David Thompson North High School Class of 1987
Jean Thompson Eau Claire North Class of 1966
Michelle Thompson North High School Class of 1989
Phillip Thompson North High School Class of 1992
Rodney Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1966
Ronald Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1968
Sarah Thompson North High School Class of 2000
Steve Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1966
Tammi Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1983
Todd Thompson North High School Class of 1985
Tom Thompson Memorial High School Class of 1966
Trisha Thompson North High School Class of 1983
Jen Thorson North High School Class of 1994
Thomas Thorson North High School Class of 1978
David Tibbitts Eau Claire North Class of 1963
Courtney Tickler North High School Class of 2009
Jackie Tiller Memorial High School Class of 1970
Justin Timms North High School Class of 2000
Peter Tio North High School Class of 1984
Kevin Tisdale North High School Class of 1985
Rick Titus Eau Claire Academy
Christina Tolar North High School Class of 1990
Christina Toler North High School Class of 1990
Donald Tollefson Memorial High School Class of 1970
Donny Tollefson Memorial High School Class of 1970
Jana Tollefson Memorial High School Class of 1968
Corita Tom Regis High School Class of 1965
Higley Tom Memorial High School Class of 1980
Mike Tomachek Regis High School Class of 1963
Peter Tomahchek Regis High School Class of 1962
Travis Tompkins North High School Class of 1995
Lisa Tompson North High School Class of 1992
John Torgason Memorial High School Class of 1969
Lisa Toske North High School
Wayne Toske North High School
William Trienen North High School
Dan Trippler Eau Claire North Class of 1992
Laura Trojan Memorial High School Class of 1987
Steve Trost Eau Claire North Class of 1972
Bruce Troutman Eau Claire North Class of 1971
Bruce Troutman North High School Class of 1971
Theisen Trudy Regis High School Class of 1983
Michael Tucci Memorial High School
Linda Turk North High School Class of 1995
Ashley Turner North High School Class of 2001
Vickie Turner North High School Class of 1975
Jeremy Uecke North High School Class of 1997
Kathy Unser Regis High School Class of 1960
Kory Unsure North High School Class of 2001
Kurt Unzicker Memorial High School Class of 1997
George Updahl Memorial High School Class of 1971
Joel Valleau North High School Class of 1990
Lisa Valsnick Memorial High School Class of 1975
Cian Vance Memorial High School Class of 2003
Pamela Vancura Memorial High School Class of 1970
Kevin Vang North High School Class of 2005
Minelee Vang North High School Class of 2002
Pau Vang North High School
John Vankat Memorial High School
Bryan VanLoo Memorial High School Class of 1968
Vanissa Veamontaiz North High School Class of 2007
Christina Vernon North High School Class of 1984
Julie Vernon Memorial High School
Justin Vernon Memorial High School Class of 1999
Michel Vig North High School
Bonnie Vogler North High School Class of 1964
Curt Von North High School Class of 1981
Jean Vorpahl North High School Class of 1977
Chris Voss Memorial High School Class of 2007
Larry Voss Memorial High School Class of 1964
Susan Voss Memorial High School Class of 1964
Michael Voth North High School Class of 1967
Dan Vue North High School
Annette Wagener Regis High School Class of 1970
Brad Wagner North High School Class of 1995
Lindsey Wagner Regis High School Class of 2005
Matt Wahl Regis High School
Mike Wakefield North High School Class of 1979
Scott Walhkno North High School Class of 1985
Nathaniel Walicki North High School Class of 1991
Cindy Walker North High School
Dave Walker Memorial High School Class of 2002
Michael Walker Memorial High School Class of 1983
Pam Walker Memorial High School Class of 1971
Robert Walker Memorial High School Class of 1970
Thomas Walker Memorial High School
John Wall North High School Class of 1976
Mark Walloch North High School
Barbara Walters Regis High School Class of 1969
Judith Walters North High School Class of 1964
Margaret Walters Regis High School Class of 1972
Karen Ward Memorial High School Class of 1968
Pam Ward North High School Class of 1972
Mary Warden Regis High School Class of 1963
Paul Warloski Regis High School Class of 1981
Alan Warner North High School Class of 1988
Leanna Warthan North High School Class of 2001
Raven Washington Eau Claire Academy
Doris Waters Memorial High School Class of 1960
Lynette Wathke Memorial High School Class of 2004
Jennifer Watkins North High School Class of 1994
Brent Weaver North High School Class of 1982
Darlene Weaver North High School Class of 1977
Gary Weaver North High School Class of 1975
Peggy Weaver North High School Class of 1977
Fawn Webb North High School
Robert Webb Memorial High School Class of 1988
Shantell Webb Memorial High School Class of 1995
Cindy Webber North High School Class of 1977
Angie Weber Memorial High School Class of 2012
Gregg Weber Memorial High School Class of 1979
Jane Weber North High School Class of 1979
Lana Weber North High School Class of 1984
Ryan Weber Memorial High School Class of 1998
Curtis Weckworth Memorial High School Class of 1971
Adam Wedlund North High School Class of 1996
Loriann Wedlund North High School Class of 1994
Anthony Weichel Memorial High School Class of 2004
Tony Weichel Memorial High School
Amanda Weichert North High School Class of 2004
Jim Weideman North High School Class of 1981
Rick Weikel North High School
Linda Weinke Memorial High School Class of 1999
David Weiss Memorial High School Class of 1948
John Weiss Memorial High School Class of 1972
Rose Wells North High School Class of 1973
Robert Welsh North High School Class of 1966
Anthony Wendt North High School Class of 1976
David Westberg North High School Class of 1984
Corey Wettstein North High School Class of 2000
Cory Wettstein North High School
Dan Wheeler North High School Class of 1979
Todd Wheeler North High School Class of 1981
Robin Whitcomb Memorial High School Class of 1980
Robin Whitcomb Eau Claire North
Richard White Regis High School Class of 1974
Susan White Regis High School Class of 1959
Teresa Whiteside Regis High School
Jeff Whiting Regis High School
Lisa Whitted Memorial High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Eau Claire, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Eau Claire, WI includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Eau Claire, WI high school using the links to the right. The Eau Claire alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Eau Claire around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Altoona, WI, Chippewa Falls, WI, or Elk Mound, WI.

Approximately 100 of residents in Eau Claire (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Eau Claire residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.