Click on an alumni listing from Eau Claire, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Linda Reeves Memorial High School Class of 1968
Bill Reichman Memorial High School
Bonnie Reichman Memorial High School Class of 1982
Paul Reidel North High School Class of 2001
Ron Reister Regis High School Class of 1965
Ann Reiter North High School Class of 1981
Carol Reiter Regis High School Class of 1968
Gail Reiter North High School Class of 1972
Britt Reller North High School Class of 1981
Donna Repaal North High School
James Repaal North High School Class of 1981
Mark Repaal Memorial High School Class of 1977
Jane Rhude North High School
Joyce Richards Memorial High School Class of 1972
Marijane Richards Memorial High School Class of 1964
Angie Richardson Memorial High School
Tyler Richardson North High School
Robert Rider Memorial High School Class of 1965
Jessica Riedel Eau Claire North Class of 1995
Mary Rieder North High School
Randy Rieder North High School Class of 1975
Andy Rienke Memorial High School Class of 1987
Mike Riha North High School Class of 1972
Lisa Rihn Memorial High School Class of 1976
Cindy Riley Memorial High School Class of 1970
Dennis Ring Memorial High School Class of 1982
Julie Ring North High School Class of 1985
Chad Risen Memorial High School Class of 1991
Richard Risp Memorial High School Class of 1958
Jeffrey Roach Memorial High School Class of 1992
Theresa Roach Regis High School Class of 1968
Natalie Robarge North High School Class of 1985
Amber Robelia North High School Class of 2004
Manz Robert North High School Class of 1964
Porter Robert North High School Class of 1951
Steve Robinson Memorial High School Class of 1970
Eric Rodenberg North High School Class of 1988
Noel Rodregas North High School
Noel Rodreguz Eau Claire North Class of 2002
Noel Rodreguz North High School
Terry Rogge Regis High School Class of 1992
Catherine Root North High School Class of 1994
Jean Root North High School
Sherri Root North High School Class of 1978
Palmer Rosie Memorial High School Class of 1985
Mary Rossow Memorial High School Class of 1973
Keith Roswell North High School Class of 1978
Pat Rou Memorial High School
Bill Roulette Memorial High School Class of 1961
Pat Rowly Memorial High School
Herbert Rudd Memorial High School Class of 1963
Marsha Rudd North High School Class of 1965
Vicki Rudd Memorial High School Class of 1966
Mario Ruiz Memorial High School Class of 1985
Ellie Rumpohl North High School Class of 2010
Tamara Running North High School Class of 1976
Leah Rush North High School Class of 2010
Loren Rusha North High School Class of 1975
Mary Russell Memorial High School Class of 1961
Ronald Russell Memorial High School Class of 1961
Brenda Rust Eau Claire North Class of 1992
Julie Rust North High School Class of 1984
Steve Rust Regis High School Class of 1973
Gale Rutgers Regis High School Class of 2012
Sarah Ryder North High School
Nancy Sambolt North High School Class of 1977
John Sanders North High School
Christopher Sandvig Memorial High School
Courtney Sandvig Memorial High School
David Sandvig Memorial High School Class of 1983
Klebig Sara Memorial High School Class of 1983
Carol Saunders Memorial High School Class of 1980
Paul Savides Memorial High School Class of 1969
John Schaaf Memorial High School Class of 1959
Robin Schaaf North High School Class of 1973
Dixie Schaff Memorial High School
Steve Scheffler Memorial High School Class of 1978
Denise Schendel Regis High School
Sandra Schields North High School
Georgia Schild North High School Class of 1967
Mary Schilling Regis High School
Donna Schlageter Memorial High School Class of 1943
Pamela Schleisner North High School Class of 1972
Paul Schleppenbach Regis Class of 1981
Gene Schleusner North High School Class of 1988
Deb Schlewitz North High School Class of 1976
Al Schmidt Regis High School Class of 1959
Anne Schmidt Memorial High School Class of 1971
James Schmidt Regis High School Class of 1969
Jeff Schmidt Memorial High School
Matt Schmitt North High School Class of 2000
Lorrie Schnack Memorial High School Class of 1975
Amy Schneider Eau Claire Christian High School Class of 2000
Jess Schneider North High School Class of 2003
Jim Schneider North High School Class of 1985
Matt Schneider Memorial High School Class of 1993
Trevor Schneider North High School Class of 2001
Jan Schoonover Regis Class of 1982
Kris Schoonover North High School Class of 1982
Richard Schroeder Memorial High School Class of 1955
William Schroeder Memorial High School Class of 1970
Becky Schuilts North High School Class of 1969
Heather Schulner North High School Class of 2014
Betty Schultz North High School Class of 1979
Cherry Schultz North High School Class of 1997
Kay Schultz North High School Class of 1969
Patricia Schultz Memorial High School Class of 1981
Ralph Schultz North High School
Rebecca Schultz North High School Class of 1978
Doug Schulz North High School Class of 1982
Julie Schunk North High School
Peter Schunk North High School
Robert Schwartz North High School Class of 1971
Michael Schwiebert North High School
Gene Scleusner North High School Class of 1988
Kelly Scott Immanuel Lutheran Clg School Class of 1984
Mary Scutly Regis High School Class of 1972
Cheryl Seichter North High School Class of 1988
Greg Sell North High School Class of 1972
Justin Seningen Memorial High School Class of 1999
Gary Severson North High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Severson Memorial High School Class of 1980
Susan Severson Memorial High School Class of 1973
Tamee Severson North High School Class of 1982
Travis Severson North High School Class of 1997
Kelsey Seyfeld North High School
Sandy Shafer Regis Class of 1980
Brian Shanley Memorial High School Class of 2001
Karen Shaver North High School Class of 1966
Jean Shay Regis Class of 1967
Jean Shaye Regis
Gloria Sheehan North High School Class of 1977
Mike Shelberger Regis Class of 1963
David Sheldon North High School Class of 1997
Pearl Sherman North High School Class of 1977
Terry Shilts North High School Class of 2000
Joelle Shmoniak North High School Class of 1985
Nancy Shreiner North High School Class of 1967
Mike Siebert North High School Class of 1974
Shawn Sillman Memorial High School Class of 2003
Becky Simonson North High School Class of 1982
Curti Simonson Memorial High School Class of 1961
Juanita Simonson North High School Class of 1983
Jimmy Sirianni Memorial High School Class of 1976
Marie Sixel North High School Class of 2000
Scott Skamfer North High School Class of 1979
Carol Skutley Regis High School Class of 1965
Bonnie Slaght North High School
Jason Slaughter Memorial High School Class of 1993
Michael Sletner Memorial High School Class of 1979
Derk Slogar Eau Claire Christian High School Class of 1988
Kristy Slt Memorial High School Class of 1991
Denny Sly North High School Class of 1967
Elijah Small North High School Class of 2000
Greg Smet North High School Class of 2008
Jeff Smigala Regis High School Class of 1972
Al Smith Memorial High School Class of 1970
Anthony Smith North High School Class of 1985
Bert Smith Memorial High School
Cari Smith North High School Class of 1983
Carolyn Smith Regis High School Class of 1973
Chris Smith Memorial High School
Diane Smith Memorial High School
Donna Smith Memorial High School Class of 1963
Karley Smith Memorial High School
Kim Smith Memorial High School Class of 1969
Lori Smith North High School Class of 1974
Marie Smith Eau Claire Academy Class of 1986
Michael Smith Regis High School Class of 1963
Mike Smith Memorial High School Class of 1976
Nathan Smith North High School Class of 1996
Paul Smith Regis High School Class of 1975
Robert Smith Regis Class of 1965
Dave Smyth Memorial High School Class of 1968
Diane Sneen Regis High School
Shelly Sneen Memorial High School Class of 1972
Chris Solberg North High School Class of 1987
David Solberg Memorial High School Class of 1987
Jeff Solberg Memorial High School Class of 1976
Linda Solberg Memorial High School Class of 1963
Anne Solem North High School Class of 1984
James Solomakos Memorial High School Class of 1981
Michael Sommer North High School Class of 2000
Jill Son North High School Class of 1985
Richard Soper North High School Class of 1975
Deborah Sorenson North High School Class of 1970
Debra Sorenson North High School Class of 1971
Donald Sorenson North High School Class of 1978
Carlos Soteldo North High School Class of 1980
Dale Southard Memorial High School Class of 1985
Mary Southers Regis High School Class of 1954
William Sowerwine Memorial High School Class of 1968
Michelle SPa North High School Class of 1986
Bonnie Spaalese Memorial High School
Heidi Spaeth Memorial High School
Danielle Spak Memorial High School
Frank Spanel Memorial High School Class of 1981
Richard Spe North High School Class of 1972
Harold Speckien Memorial High School
Torey Spelling North High School Class of 2006
Torey Spelling Eau Claire Academy Class of 2006
Michael Spencer Memorial High School
Ron Sphele Memorial High School Class of 1960
Barbara Spickler North High School Class of 1978
Carolyn Spindler North High School Class of 1979
Dovlyn Spitz North High School Class of 1998
Julie Spoo Memorial High School Class of 1977
Carol Sprague Memorial High School Class of 1968
Wayne Srsen Memorial High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Staber North High School Class of 2009
Jennifer Staberg North High School Class of 1964
Norma Stafne Memorial High School
Thomas Stagliano North High School
Brenda Stahl North High School
Tyler Stahl North High School Class of 2013
Florence Stang Memorial High School
Leot Stang Memorial High School
Leota Stang Memorial High School Class of 1955
Mary Stang Memorial High School
Beth Stanley North High School Class of 1978
Todd Stansbury North High School Class of 1981
Carol Stanwick Memorial High School
Kevin Staton Memorial High School Class of 1973
Roxi Statz North High School Class of 1975
Sandra Staves North High School Class of 1966
Michelle Steele North High School Class of 1990
Mike Steele North High School Class of 1985
Adele Steinke North High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Steinke Memorial High School Class of 1969
Denise Steinmetz North High School Class of 1977
Renee Steinmetz Regis High School Class of 1969
Nika Stelter North High School Class of 1997
James Stepnis Regis High School Class of 1962
Mary Steuding Regis High School Class of 1962
Brittany Steward North High School
Brittany Steward Memorial High School Class of 2005
David Stewart Memorial High School Class of 1958
Melanie Stiff North High School Class of 1984
David Stillman Memorial High School Class of 1981
Nancy Stinke Memorial High School Class of 1957
Ann Stocks Memorial High School Class of 1977
Joshua Stodola North High School Class of 1994
Sasha Stokes North High School Class of 2008
James Stolp North High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Eau Claire, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Eau Claire, WI includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Eau Claire, WI high school using the links to the right. The Eau Claire alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Eau Claire around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Altoona, WI, Chippewa Falls, WI, or Elk Mound, WI.

Approximately 100 of residents in Eau Claire (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Eau Claire residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.