Click on an alumni listing from Eau Claire, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Edie Campbell Memorial High School Class of 1979
Edith Campbell Memorial High School Class of 1979
John Campbell Memorial High School Class of 1982
Julie Campbell North High School Class of 1987
Ralph Candela North High School Class of 1975
Mary Capozzi North High School Class of 1978
Mike Caradori North High School Class of 1975
Sean Carey North High School Class of 1996
Gerrianne Carlisle Memorial High School Class of 1960
Kitty Carpenter North High School
Laura Carrol North High School Class of 1993
Neal Carroll North High School Class of 1968
Karyn Carter Bethel Christian School
Lyndon Cartman North High School Class of 1983
Linda Case Memorial High School Class of 1963
Katie Casey Regis High School Class of 1973
Ann Cass Memorial High School Class of 1961
Edward Cauley North High School
Tony Cerrato North High School Class of 1977
Jodie Chamley North High School Class of 1986
William Chaney North High School Class of 1993
Amy Charlson Memorial High School Class of 1988
Kevin Chartier North High School Class of 1999
Carl Chase North High School
Kari Cholewinski Memorial High School Class of 2005
RichARD Christ North High School Class of 1987
Jerry Christensen Eau Claire North
Alicia Christenson North High School Class of 2004
Steve Christianson North High School
Darrell Christy Memorial High School Class of 1969
Schultz Christy North High School Class of 1988
Heather Cichon North High School Class of 1992
Joe Cicone Memorial High School Class of 2007
Kelly Ciski Regis Class of 1985
Sean Clapper North High School Class of 1997
Mike Clark North High School Class of 1965
Tim Clark North High School Class of 1978
Christina Claussen North High School Class of 1999
Shane Coach Memorial High School Class of 1991
Amy Coaty Eau Claire North Class of 1970
Paula Cobb Regis High School Class of 1973
Candi Cocoria Memorial High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Coddington North High School Class of 2009
Danielle Coitollo North High School Class of 2006
Bryan Cole North High School Class of 1976
Sheri Collazo Memorial High School Class of 1977
Katie Colon Memorial High School Class of 2000
Charmaine Colume North High School Class of 1964
Steven Comerford Regis High School Class of 1965
Warren Connel North High School
Dorothy Cooley North High School Class of 1964
Gregory Cooper Memorial High School Class of 1969
Pam Cooper Memorial High School Class of 1968
Theresa Cootway North High School Class of 1976
Miranda Cope North High School Class of 2008
Kristin Corcoran Memorial High School Class of 1990
Dehek Cordes North High School Class of 1981
Colean Corigan Regis High School
Coleen Corigan Regis High School Class of 1974
Ryan Corneiller Regis High School Class of 2004
Brian Cornell Regis High School
Joyce Courter North High School Class of 1948
James Coy Memorial High School Class of 1979
Kyle Craemer Memorial High School
Ruth Craig Regis High School Class of 1964
Cynthia Cramer North High School
David Cramer Memorial High School Class of 1970
Cindy Crawford North High School Class of 1987
Josh Cress North High School
Jac Crinion Memorial High School
Jan Crinion Memorial High School Class of 1970
Richard Crisp Memorial High School Class of 1958
Carol Cromwell North High School
Tim Crowel North High School Class of 1981
Valerie Cruz North High School Class of 2011
Patrick Cunningham Memorial High School Class of 1979
Julie Curry North High School Class of 1997
Kathy Curtis North High School Class of 1977
John Cutting North High School Class of 2007
Dave Dahl Memorial High School Class of 1969
James Dahl North High School Class of 1976
Justin Dahl North High School Class of 1997
Sandy Dahl North High School Class of 1967
Dorothy Dahlgren North High School Class of 1963
Theresa Dalong North High School Class of 1973
Wendy Daniels Memorial High School Class of 1973
Bruce Dardine North High School Class of 1970
Albury Dascher Memorial High School Class of 1946
Justin Dascher Memorial High School
Gene Dasher North High School Class of 1965
Anderson David Eau Claire North
Alexis Davis North High School
Ben Davis North High School
David Davis Memorial High School Class of 1963
Gina Davis Memorial High School Class of 1985
Karen Davis Memorial High School Class of 1995
Kelly Dawson Memorial High School Class of 1972
George Day Memorial High School
Ronald Day North High School Class of 1965
Jacob Dea Memorial High School Class of 2005
Brunilda Deal Memorial High School Class of 1971
Milner Dean North High School Class of 1987
Patty Dean North High School Class of 1975
Linda Deardorff North High School Class of 1973
Donna Debrock Immanuel Lutheran High School Class of 1981
Kay Decker Memorial High School Class of 1969
Sharon Decker Regis High School Class of 1959
Jim Decremer North High School Class of 1967
Diane Defouw North High School Class of 1989
Dave Deiss North High School
David Deiss North High School Class of 1981
John Deiss North High School
Christopher Dekan North High School Class of 2004
Seka DeLeon North High School Class of 2000
Steve Demoe Memorial High School Class of 1975
Debra Dempsey North High School Class of 1976
Braun Dennis North High School Class of 1977
Ann Derouin Regis High School Class of 1969
James Derouin Regis High School Class of 1962
Michelle Derouin Regis High School Class of 1989
Tom Derouin Regis High School Class of 1959
Jeanne Derusha North High School Class of 1976
Francine Desrosier Memorial High School
David Devney Regis High School Class of 1983
Barbara Dibble Memorial High School Class of 1975
Ann Dickenshied Regis Class of 1968
John Dickson Memorial High School Class of 1968
Justin Diers North High School
Kyle Diesterhalf North High School
Lynn Dingmann Regis High School Class of 1972
Gayle Dissmore North High School Class of 1978
Kelly Doane North High School Class of 1993
Brenda Dodge North High School Class of 1990
Alex Dohm North High School
Jackie Donahue Eau Claire North Class of 1966
Trang Dong North High School Class of 1997
James Donnellan Regis High School Class of 2009
Jack Dooroff Eau Claire North Class of 2012
Vanessa Dorff North High School Class of 2003
Barbara Douglas North High School Class of 1975
Blake Douglas North High School Class of 1977
Louis Dovas North High School Class of 1968
Diane Dowd North High School
Mackenzie Downey Memorial High School
Nicholas Downs Regis High School Class of 2000
Sharon Downs Regis High School Class of 1960
Shannon Doyle Regis High School Class of 1984
Deborah Dragoon North High School Class of 1976
Rick Dray Memorial High School Class of 1965
Cathy Dresden Regis Class of 1966
Julie Dressel North High School Class of 1977
Richard Drinkman North High School Class of 1987
Michelle Drinkwine Memorial High School Class of 1999
Steven Drinkwine North High School Class of 1975
Jackie Droske Memorial High School Class of 1983
Alice Drucker North High School Class of 1966
Steven Drung Memorial High School Class of 1968
Jeremy Drury Memorial High School
Lor Drymiler Memorial High School
Derrik Duchesneau Regis High School Class of 1986
Bernardine Duerkop North High School Class of 1970
Gregory Dunbar North High School Class of 1999
Holly Dunn North High School Class of 1989
John Dunn Memorial High School Class of 1967
Bernard Dunsavage Memorial High School Class of 1961
Pamala Dunsmoor Memorial High School Class of 1973
Shelly Dupee North High School Class of 1997
Michael DuPont North High School Class of 1966
Nicole Dutter North High School Class of 2009
Benjamin Duvall North High School Class of 1990
Ian Dyek North High School Class of 2010
Dan Eaton Memorial High School
Daniel Eaton Memorial High School Class of 2002
Gregory Ebert Memorial High School Class of 1979
Gordon Edington Memorial High School Class of 1965
Jami Edington North High School
Jane Edison North High School Class of 1973
Karen Edson Memorial High School Class of 1964
Carlos Eduardo North High School Class of 1993
Sally Egan North High School Class of 1987
David Ehlert Eau Claire North Class of 1966
Tom Eisenhuth North High School Class of 1982
Sue Eisold North High School Class of 1968
Nelson Elderidge North High School Class of 2015
Nelson Eldridge North High School Class of 2015
Tyler Eldridge North High School Class of 2006
Tyler Eldrig North High School
Amy Ellingson North High School Class of 1973
Janet Elliott North High School Class of 1960
Janet Elliott Memorial High School Class of 1961
Sarah Elliott Memorial High School Class of 1973
Alec Embke Memorial High School Class of 2009
Charles Emmons North High School Class of 1994
Kathryn Emmons North High School
Cody Enders Memorial High School
Mary Engstrom Regis High School
John Ensign North High School Class of 1966
Dorothy Erdman Memorial High School Class of 1956
Chad Erickson Regis High School
David Erickson Memorial High School Class of 1957
David Erickson North High School Class of 1976
Luke Erickson North High School Class of 2000
Sara Erickson Regis High School
Susan Erickson Memorial High School Class of 1962
Emily Espinoza Memorial High School Class of 2008
Jerry Estreen Memorial High School Class of 1968
Tyler Etheridge North High School Class of 2006
Tiffany Everson North High School Class of 1988
Rachel Evian North High School
Jeff Faanes North High School
Ken Faanes North High School Class of 1981
Scott Faanes Memorial High School Class of 1945
Arne Faaren Memorial High School Class of 1976
Mary Fahrman Eau Claire North Class of 1982
Lee Faith Eau Claire North Class of 1977
Brent Falkner North High School Class of 1998
Tarah Falter North High School Class of 2000
Courtney Fassel North High School
Tif Faw North High School Class of 2000
Tim Fawcett North High School Class of 1976
Erik Faya North High School Class of 1993
Kevin Feather Memorial High School Class of 1990
Luann Feck North High School Class of 1965
Beverly Fedie North High School Class of 1975
Ross Fellenz Memorial High School Class of 1992
Danniel Felmlee North High School Class of 2011
Jen Feltes North High School Class of 1994
Jennifer Feltes North High School Class of 1994
Michael Fenner North High School Class of 1966
Robert Fenske North High School Class of 1971
Pete Ferigan Eau Claire North
Tom Fern North High School Class of 1964
Carlos Ferreira North High School Class of 1994
Peter Ferrigan Eau Claire North
Casey Fetzer Memorial High School Class of 2016
Thomas Fhorson North High School Class of 1978
Mike Field Memorial High School Class of 1976
Scott Fieldhouse North High School Class of 1987
Tyler Fields Memorial High School
Frederico Filho Regis High School Class of 1993
Brad Fischer Memorial High School Class of 1994
Brenda Fischer Regis High School
David Fischer North High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Eau Claire, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Eau Claire, WI includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Eau Claire, WI high school using the links to the right. The Eau Claire alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Eau Claire around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Altoona, WI, Chippewa Falls, WI, or Elk Mound, WI.

Approximately 100 of residents in Eau Claire (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Eau Claire residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.