Click on an alumni listing from Eau Claire, WI to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Name High School Grad Year
Jeff Abley North High School Class of 1995
Mark Abley North High School Class of 2002
Dominic Abrahms North High School Class of 2013
Christopher Adams North High School Class of 1991
James Adams North High School
Mary Adams North High School Class of 1977
Sherie Adams North High School Class of 1974
Steven Adamson North High School
Marjorie Adank North High School Class of 1965
Jean Adler Regis High School Class of 1962
Melissa Albright North High School Class of 1993
Dean Aldridge North High School Class of 1971
Heath Allard North High School
David Allen Memorial High School Class of 1961
Nancy Allen Regis High School Class of 1980
Peter Almberg Memorial High School Class of 1970
Jean Alton North High School Class of 1978
Joseph Amb North High School
Kathie Ambers Memorial High School Class of 1973
Ron Ames Memorial High School
Nicole Amort North High School Class of 1998
Melissa Anaya North High School Class of 1981
Andrew Ander Memorial High School Class of 1993
Peter Andersen Memorial High School Class of 1985
Diane Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1960
Jana Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1968
Kaitlyn Anderson Memorial High School Class of 2006
Karen Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1971
Luke Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1976
Maribeth Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1960
Marlys Anderson Memorial High School
Pam Anderson Regis High School Class of 1978
Patricia Anderson Memorial High School Class of 1971
Paulette Anderson Regis High School Class of 1970
Peggy Anderson North High School Class of 1976
Tammy Anderson Eau Claire North Class of 1980
Taylor Anderson North High School Class of 2011
Todd Anderson North High School Class of 1989
Marki Andersson Memorial High School Class of 1974
Robin Andre North High School
Nate Andreasen North High School Class of 1995
Schwennsen Andrew North High School Class of 2001
Jo Andrews Eau Claire Christian High School Class of 1998
Carolyn Angell Memorial High School Class of 1958
Sandra Angell North High School Class of 1965
John Ani Memorial High School Class of 1989
Cynthia Anklam Memorial High School Class of 1970
Mary Arenson North High School Class of 1986
Teresa Arenson North High School Class of 1982
Tyler Arneson North High School
Robert Arnette Memorial High School Class of 1972
John Arnsdorf Memorial High School Class of 1964
Crystal Aspen North High School Class of 1994
Monica Aumann Regis Class of 1981
John Ayres Eau Claire North Class of 1963
Vicky Ayres Regis High School Class of 1968
Melissa Azusa Regis High School Class of 1994
Jerry Baader Regis Class of 1958
Jerry Baader Regis High School
Kristi Backstrom North High School Class of 1987
Steven Bacon North High School Class of 1983
John Badour Regis Class of 1957
David Bailey North High School Class of 1976
John Balow Memorial High School Class of 1970
John Banchy Memorial High School Class of 1977
Mavis Bandoli Memorial High School Class of 1964
Hoehn Barb Memorial High School Class of 1972
Branson Barbara Memorial High School Class of 1977
Steve Baribeau Memorial High School Class of 1974
Rachel Barnes North High School
Robbie Barnes North High School Class of 2011
Richard Barnum North High School Class of 1971
Kristi Barrows North High School Class of 1996
Mike Barstaf Memorial High School Class of 1979
Candace Bartig North High School Class of 1970
Becky Bartlett North High School Class of 1978
Peggy Barton North High School Class of 1965
Ellen Bartz Memorial High School Class of 1969
John Bates North High School Class of 1983
Julie Bates North High School Class of 1974
Simon Bates North High School Class of 2005
Carmen Bats North High School Class of 1991
Chelsey Bauer North High School Class of 2007
Gerri Bauer North High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Bauer North High School Class of 1990
Jesse Bauer North High School Class of 1994
Jessica Bauer Memorial High School
Geraldine Bauerkemper North High School Class of 1970
John Bauernfeind Memorial High School Class of 1986
Dale Baumgarten Memorial High School Class of 1969
Jason Be Eau Claire North
Cindi Beaulieu North High School Class of 1977
Debbie Beaver North High School Class of 1965
Doug Beaver Regis High School Class of 1971
Lindsy Beaver North High School Class of 2011
Tim Beck North High School Class of 2007
Jeff Becker North High School Class of 1977
Melanie Becker North High School Class of 1990
Melissia Becker North High School Class of 1992
Tim Beckfield Memorial High School Class of 1983
Bilderback Becky North High School Class of 1977
Andy Bedell North High School Class of 2000
Nancy Bedell North High School Class of 1982
James Behlke North High School Class of 1992
David Belden Memorial High School Class of 1964
Randy Belden Memorial High School Class of 1972
Jeanine Belknap North High School
Pat Bell Regis High School Class of 1989
Randy Bell North High School Class of 1986
Veronica Bell Memorial High School
Robin Bellesbach North High School Class of 1976
Melodie Bellows North High School Class of 1974
Nicole Bellows North High School Class of 2001
Andrea Belton North High School
Linda Bembnister North High School Class of 1980
Sarah Benning Memorial High School Class of 2003
Brian Benton Eau Claire Academy Class of 1984
Cheryl Benz Memorial High School Class of 1958
Leslie Berdami North High School
Cindi Berg Memorial High School Class of 1978
Lyndy Berg Memorial High School Class of 2002
Mary Berg North High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Berg North High School Class of 1998
Sue Berg North High School Class of 1971
Susan Berg North High School Class of 1976
Matt Berger North High School Class of 1995
Nick Berger Memorial High School Class of 2000
Lorie Bergum North High School Class of 1986
Krystal Bernard North High School Class of 2002
Judy Bernstad North High School Class of 1965
Judy Bernstead North High School Class of 1965
Judy Bernsted North High School Class of 1965
Tina Bertsch North High School Class of 1991
Josh Better North High School Class of 1997
Cheryl Betz Memorial High School Class of 1958
Beth Biertch North High School Class of 1998
Jacqueline Biesterveld North High School Class of 1965
Lorna Bilderback Memorial High School Class of 1959
Steve Bilderback North High School Class of 1979
Karri Bitner North High School
Jennifer Blazel North High School Class of 1993
Brad Blechinger North High School Class of 1993
Tracy Blechinger North High School
Kim Blodgett North High School Class of 1984
Sara Blodgett North High School Class of 2009
Steve Blodgett North High School Class of 1981
Diane Blum Memorial High School Class of 1979
Diane Blum Regis High School
Zach Boatman North High School Class of 2015
John Boehm North High School Class of 1980
Lars Boettcher North High School Class of 1993
Loren Bohl North High School Class of 1972
Simone Boigenzahn Memorial High School Class of 1983
Kristen Bonch Memorial High School Class of 1991
Jeff Bonnin North High School
Lorraine Bonus North High School Class of 1964
Helen Bookes North High School Class of 1974
Bernice Books North High School Class of 1967
Ryan Boos North High School
Katie Borchers Memorial High School
Donna Borden Regis High School Class of 1965
Donna Borden Regis Class of 1965
Richard Bourget Regis High School
Kathy Bowen Memorial High School Class of 1968
Janice Bowman Memorial High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Boyken Memorial High School Class of 1971
Connie Boyle Memorial High School Class of 1962
Kristine Bradford North High School Class of 1964
Steve Brandl Regis High School
Asia Brandvold North High School Class of 1997
Richard Branshaw North High School Class of 1985
Christopher Brantner North High School Class of 2015
Melissa Braune North High School Class of 1995
Aileen Bredeau North High School Class of 1998
Diane Bredeson North High School Class of 1977
Barbara Breitzman Regis High School Class of 1967
Skamfer Brenda North High School Class of 1978
Michelle Brettingen North High School
Amanda Bridges North High School Class of 2011
Beth Bridges North High School Class of 2006
Beth Briettenfeldt Memorial High School Class of 1979
Calvin Briggs North High School Class of 1981
Rita Brinker North High School Class of 1971
William Brinkman North High School Class of 1972
Brenda Britten North High School Class of 1981
Wendy Brousseau North High School Class of 1996
David Brown North High School Class of 1980
Debbie Brown Memorial High School Class of 1979
Gerald Brown North High School Class of 1974
Jeff Brown North High School Class of 1985
Mary Brown Eau Claire North Class of 1968
Patricia Brown Memorial High School Class of 1961
Sharon Brown Eau Claire North Class of 1967
Sandra Brufach North High School Class of 1977
Daniel Brummond North High School Class of 1969
Dawn Brunner North High School Class of 1973
Lisa Brunner Memorial High School Class of 1988
Mary Brunner Regis High School
Michael Brunner Memorial High School
Rick Brunner Regis High School Class of 1986
Stephen Brunner North High School Class of 1967
Dana Bruyere Memorial High School Class of 1994
Janice Bryan Memorial High School Class of 1958
Carol Bryce Memorial High School Class of 1968
Thomas Buchholz Memorial High School Class of 1980
Gaylord Buckli Eau Claire North Class of 1971
Gordon Buckli Memorial High School Class of 1940
Patricia Bugher Memorial High School Class of 1971
Blaine Bundy Memorial High School Class of 1987
Deanna Buonarro North High School Class of 1996
Susan Burbach Memorial High School Class of 1964
Kelly Burce North High School
Tom Burchett North High School
Chris Burdge Eau Claire Academy
Mary Burger North High School Class of 1970
Bryan Burgess North High School Class of 1991
Nathaniel Burgess North High School Class of 2007
Rebecca Burgess North High School
Jennifer Burk North High School Class of 1975
Jenny Burk North High School Class of 1975
Julie Burke North High School Class of 1982
Melissa Burke Memorial High School
John Burns North High School Class of 1975
Margaret Burns North High School Class of 1972
Tim Burns North High School
Gary Burnstad Memorial High School Class of 1961
Judy Burnstead North High School Class of 1965
Cheryl Burr Memorial High School Class of 1968
Howard Burr North High School
Nick Burr Regis High School Class of 2003
James Burseth North High School
Eric Bush North High School Class of 1984
Heidi Butler North High School Class of 1973
Stacey Butler North High School Class of 1984
Joe Button Memorial High School Class of 2000
Arnold Buza North High School Class of 1940
Teresa Bye Regis High School Class of 1981
Chuck Bylander Memorial High School Class of 1971
Bobbi Byrel North High School
Timothy Cahak Memorial High School Class of 1972
Tina Cahak North High School Class of 1979
Jean Cain Regis Class of 1985
Colleen Calhoun Regis High School Class of 1974
Mark Califf Memorial High School Class of 2001
Beth Campbell Regis High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

About Eau Claire, WI Alumni

The listing of alumni from Eau Claire, WI includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Eau Claire, WI high school using the links to the right. The Eau Claire alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Eau Claire around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Altoona, WI, Chippewa Falls, WI, or Elk Mound, WI.

Approximately 100 of residents in Eau Claire (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 100 Eau Claire residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.