Click on an alumni listing from Seattle, WA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89

Name High School Grad Year
Bill Gill Roosevelt High School
Dan Gill Evergreen High School Class of 1982
David Gill Rainier Beach High School Class of 1965
Jim Gill Glacier High School Class of 1980
Kate Gill Blanchet High School
Kathryn Gill Blanchet High School Class of 1986
Katie Gill Blanchet High School
Sharon Gill Queen Anne High School Class of 1959
Steve Gill Nathan Hale High School Class of 1971
Suzie Gill Blanchet High School Class of 1978
Tom Gill Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 1973
Kandis Gillenwater Basic Skills Program Class of 1994
Ann Gillespie Shorecrest High School Class of 1965
Deanna Gillespie Chief Sealth High School
Heather Gillespie Ingraham High School Class of 1988
Susan Gillespie Shorecrest High School Class of 1974
Caroline Gilligan Bishop Blanchet High School
Charles Gillingham Ingraham High School
Cam Gillis Ingraham High School
Robert Gillum Garfield High School Class of 1990
Sue Gilly St Euphrasia High School Class of 1954
Carol Gilman Shorecrest High School
Jeanne Gilman Glacier High School Class of 1966
John Gilman Glacier High School Class of 1968
Terry Gilmore Shoreline High School Class of 1975
Alan Ginn Nathan Hale High School
Shahan Ginny Roosevelt High School Class of 1971
Sharon Ginogino Cleveland High School Class of 1996
Daniel Ginther Shorewood High School Class of 1979
Barbara Gipson Garfield High School Class of 1987
Beau Girl Roosevelt High School Class of 2010
Amandam Girogi Roosevelt High School
Elmer Giron Ballard High School Class of 1983
Steve Giske Shoreline High School Class of 1972
Grims Gislason Ingraham High School Class of 1982
Sandy Gist Chief Sealth High School Class of 1963
Michele Gistarb Garfield High School Class of 1982
Todd Gitts Shorewood High School Class of 1991
Catherine Giudici Roosevelt High School Class of 2004
Geri Giuffre Bishop Blanchet High School
Denell Giustorobelo Shorecrest High School Class of 1991
Dan Givens Roosevelt High School
Aase Gjersrud Ballard High School Class of 1965
Eric Gjertsem Shoreline High School Class of 1960
Davis Gjikolaj Cleveland High School Class of 2008
Flora Gjikolaj Cleveland High School
Robert Gladen Ingraham High School
Mariah Gladestone Glacier High School
Mikal Gladfelter Ballard High School Class of 1987
Mariah Gladstone Glacier High School Class of 2011
Dan Glaefke Franklin High School Class of 1952
Denise Glaefke Ingraham High School Class of 1971
Dan Glandon Shorecrest High School
Jennifer Glanzer Evergreen High School Class of 1992
Roger Glanzer Ballard High School Class of 1957
Sherri Glanzer Evergreen High School Class of 1983
Keith Glaser Ingraham High School Class of 1979
Karla Glasner Ingraham High School Class of 1982
Edna Glass Cleveland High School
Rochelle Glasson Roosevelt High School Class of 1956
Melissa Glatt Chief Sealth High School Class of 1994
Al Glen Evergreen High School Class of 1989
Terry Glen Shoreline High School
Dan Glenn Roosevelt High School Class of 1973
Morgan Glenn Roosevelt High School Class of 1972
Thomas Glenn Roosevelt High School Class of 1980
Wendy Glenn Ingraham High School Class of 1977
Cathy Glenny Ballard High School Class of 1968
Marie Gli Franklin High School Class of 1999
Joyce Glick Ballard High School Class of 1942
Stephen Glidden Franklin High School
Gabrielle Glim Shorecrest High School Class of 1982
Teresa Glockling Blanchet High School Class of 1976
Lauren Glockner Garfield High School
Julius Glogovcsan Glacier High School Class of 1965
Denise Glover Garfield High School Class of 1974
Duwan Glover Chief Sealth High School Class of 1998
Lana Glover Chief Sealth High School Class of 1960
Lana Glover Sealth High School Class of 1960
Mike Glover Roosevelt High School
Shawn Glover Rainier Beach High School
Marie Glow Franklin High School
Joan Gnauden Franklin High School Class of 1960
Alexa Gnoy Ballard High School Class of 2000
Cassie Go Franklin High School Class of 1981
Ryan Go Nathan Hale High School Class of 2005
Cheryl Goad Shoreline High School Class of 1972
Robin Goad Ballard High School Class of 1975
Robin Goade Ballard High School
Marlon Gobel Garfield High School Class of 1996
Didntvernonfind Godbiblethumping Shorewood High School
Tom Goddard Lakeside School
Ann Godfrey Cleveland High School Class of 1962
Anne Godfrey Cleveland High School Class of 1962
Judy Godfrey Roosevelt High School Class of 1967
Romy Godfrey Community Chapel Christian School
Berhan Godifay Ingraham High School Class of 2010
Cynthia Godina Garfield High School
Marissa Godoy Roosevelt High School Class of 2004
Douglas Godsey Ballard High School Class of 1978
Joyce Godsey Shoreline High School Class of 1962
Millie Godsey Ballard High School Class of 1987
Scottandrinafound Godtoo Shorewood High School
Erla Godwin Roosevelt High School Class of 1965
Lynne Godwin Ingraham High School Class of 1968
Jerry Goebel Chief Sealth High School
Sandra Goeez Ballard High School Class of 1974
Nick Goehr Franklin High School
Kathi Goertzen Queen Anne High School Class of 1976
Karen Goerz Nathan Hale High School Class of 1975
John Goesling Ballard High School Class of 1963
Rick Goettle Evergreen High School Class of 1982
Richard Goines Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 1973
Ali Goins Roosevelt High School Class of 1967
Darcy Golay Queen Anne High School
Anna Golberg Franklin High School
Jerry Golbienko Shoreline High School
Alan Gold Rainier Beach High School
Chrissy Goldbacher Franklin High School
Dawn Golden Shorecrest High School Class of 1973
Jimmy Golden Cleveland High School
Elizabeth Golding Roosevelt High School Class of 1984
Derek Goldingay Franklin High School Class of 1972
Jeff Goldman Franklin High School Class of 1967
Gordon Goldsmith Rainier Beach High School Class of 1981
Pat Goldstone Ballard High School Class of 1965
Samantha Goldwin West Seattle High School
Marvin Golesch Ingraham High School Class of 1982
Eva Golicz West Seattle High School Class of 1993
Cindy Goltz Ballard High School Class of 1986
John Gomes Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 1968
Antonio Gomez Franklin High School
Arnulfo Gomez Garfield High School
Lisa Gomez Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 1982
Luis Gomez Garfield High School Class of 2011
Marisol Gomez Garfield High School Class of 2007
Miguel Gomez Ballard High School
Nashly Gomez Roosevelt High School Class of 2005
Raul Gomez Garfield High School
Rowena Gomez American Indian Heritage School Class of 1984
Selena Gomez Garfield High School Class of 1997
Vince Gomez Evergreen High School Class of 1981
Lorenzo Gon Seattle Preparatory School
Gabor Gondocs Franklin High School
Patrica Gonlez Ingraham High School Class of 1990
Nina Gonn Rainier Beach High School Class of 1980
Yancy Gonn Rainier Beach High School Class of 1978
Susan Gonnella Bishop Blanchet High School
Darryl Gonyea Nathan Hale High School Class of 1982
Arcelia Gonzales Garfield High School
Art Gonzales Garfield High School
Benny Gonzales Garfield High School
Dorcas Gonzales Ingraham High School Class of 1984
Joana Gonzales Roosevelt High School
Kristen Gonzales Garfield High School
Lorraine Gonzales Garfield High School Class of 1971
Michelle Gonzales Roosevelt High School Class of 1988
Norma Gonzales Garfield High School
Paola Gonzales Ingraham High School Class of 1994
Patricia Gonzales Ingraham High School Class of 1990
Richard Gonzales Garfield High School
Tina Gonzales Ballard High School
Veronica Gonzales Holy Names Academy
Alana Gonzalez Cleveland High School
Annette Gonzalez Chief Sealth High School Class of 1986
Anthony Gonzalez Roosevelt High School Class of 1985
Carmen Gonzalez Garfield High School
Edgar Gonzalez Evergreen High School Class of 2007
Eduardo Gonzalez Ingraham High School Class of 2012
Elizabeth Gonzalez South Lake High School
Israel Gonzalez Roosevelt High School
Juan Gonzalez Roosevelt High School Class of 2009
Kendra Gonzalez West Seattle High School Class of 2006
Maria Gonzalez Cleveland High School
Mario Gonzalez Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 1998
Michelle Gonzalez Evergreen High School
Pamala Gonzalez Ingraham High School
Maurice Goo Odea High School Class of 2000
Jeff Good Shoreline High School
Steve Good Roosevelt High School Class of 1969
Allison Goodall Ingraham High School
Ray Goodall Franklin High School
James Goode Rainier Beach High School Class of 2000
Erin Goodell Holy Names Academy Class of 1996
Louis Gooden Roosevelt High School Class of 1984
Anthea Goodenough Franklin High School Class of 1995
Becky Goodfellow Shoreline High School
Marilyn Goodfellow Holy Names Academy Class of 1966
Patrick Goodfellow Roosevelt High School Class of 1943
Russell Goodgridge Shoreline High School Class of 1988
John Goodie American Indian Heritage School Class of 2001
Penny Goodland Ballard High School Class of 1952
Alexis Goodman Bishop Blanchet High School Class of 2001
Ann Goodman West Seattle High School Class of 1968
Anne Goodman West Seattle High School
Cathy Goodman Ballard High School Class of 1968
John Goodman Ballard High School Class of 1971
Renee Goodpasture Shoreline High School Class of 1981
Mike Goodrich Shoreline High School Class of 1977
Russell Goodridge Shoreline High School Class of 1988
Kenaya Goods Franklin High School
Bill Goodsell Roosevelt High School Class of 1966
Jason Goodson Roosevelt High School
Penelope Goodspeed Roosevelt High School
Gail Goodwin Garfield High School
Gloria Goodwin Roosevelt High School Class of 1957
John Goodwin Ballard High School Class of 1965
Patty Goodwin Ingraham High School Class of 1974
Sheila Goodwin Shoreline High School
Stephan Goodwin Garfield High School Class of 1980
Steve Goodwin Garfield High School
Vicki Goodwin Roosevelt High School Class of 1962
Darrell Gookstetter Cleveland High School Class of 1952
Julie Gookstetter Glacier High School Class of 1977
James Goolsby Ballard High School Class of 1957
Jim Goolsby Ballard High School Class of 1957
Camielle Gordon Franklin High School
Donald Gordon West Seattle High School Class of 1968
Doran Gordon Roosevelt High School
Edward Gordon Garfield High School Class of 1967
Frances Gordon Ballard High School
Gail Gordon Holy Names Academy Class of 1963
Gary Gordon Ballard High School
Gerald Gordon Franklin High School Class of 1965
Jamie Gordon Ballard High School Class of 1999
Jeff Gordon Roosevelt High School Class of 1973
Jerry Gordon Franklin High School Class of 1965
Joseph Gordon Rainier Beach High School Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89

About Seattle, WA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Seattle, WA includes graduates from 78 schools. To filter results, select a Seattle, WA high school using the links to the right. The Seattle alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Seattle around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Mercer Island, WA, Bellevue, WA, or Bellevue, SK.

Approximately 29,600 of residents in Seattle (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 16,000 Seattle residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.