Click on an alumni listing from Suffolk, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Name High School Grad Year
Hunter Pierce John F Kennedy High School Class of 1983
Jabree Pierce Forest Glen High School Class of 2005
Patrick Pierce Suffolk High School Class of 1970
Ray Pike John Yeates High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Pinner Suffolk High School Class of 1964
Rudy Pitcheneader John F Kennedy High School
Joseph Pitt John F Kennedy High School Class of 1985
Caleb Pittman Kings Fork High School Class of 2011
Catherine Pittman John F Kennedy High School Class of 1968
Janis Pittman John F Kennedy High School Class of 1985
Mark Pollard Kings Fork High School
Markie Pollard Kings Fork High School Class of 2009
Todd Pope Lakeland High School Class of 2003
Alice Porter John F Kennedy High School Class of 1969
Maria Porter Lakeland High School Class of 1998
Mark Poteet Suffolk High School Class of 1986
Clementine Powell John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Denise Powell John F Kennedy High School
Deon Powell Nansemond River High School
Jacqueline Powell Lakeland High School Class of 2001
Norma Powell Forest Glen High School Class of 1976
Angela Powers John F Kennedy High School Class of 1983
Angie Powers John F Kennedy High School Class of 1983
Robert Powers John Yeates High School Class of 1986
Anna Pray Forest Glen High School Class of 1990
Claude Prescott Lakeland High School Class of 1994
Julie Price Forest Glen High School Class of 1990
Cynthia Priest Lakeland High School Class of 1999
Star Privott John Yeates High School Class of 1984
Vivian Pruden John F Kennedy High School Class of 1990
Linda Pruitt John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Sherry Pruitt Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
Alan Pugh John F Kennedy High School Class of 1979
Tilden Purdie John F Kennedy High School Class of 1977
Challis Purrington John F Kennedy High School Class of 1969
Deatrice Rabb John F Kennedy High School Class of 1990
Kent Rabb John F Kennedy High School Class of 1984
Stephanie Raby Nansemond River High School Class of 1994
Kenny Raiford Forest Glen High School Class of 1973
Michelina Raimondi Suffolk High School Class of 1984
Minnie Raines John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Paul Ralph Nansemond River High School Class of 1993
Ronald Ralph John F Kennedy High School Class of 1989
Sharon Ralph John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Kimberely Ramey John Yeates High School Class of 1966
Kimberly Ramey John Yeates High School Class of 1984
Philip Rankin Forest Glen High School Class of 2008
Kaiomatic Rapper Nansemond River High School
Caroline Ratley John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Carolyn Ratley John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Laura Raulerson John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Jane Raven Lakeland High School Class of 2014
Timothy Rawls John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
Joshua Reed Kings Fork High School
Tiffany Reese Kings Fork High School
William Reeves Suffolk High School
Mariya Register Kings Fork High School Class of 2010
Shenice Reid Kings Fork High School Class of 2012
Thasha Reid Lakeland High School Class of 2000
Deborah Renehan Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Class of 1974
David Renfrow John Yeates High School Class of 1978
Jim Respess John Yeates High School Class of 1971
Kelly Resspes Nansemond River High School Class of 1998
Dameon Rhoades Kings Fork High School Class of 2012
Cyndy Rice John F Kennedy High School Class of 1977
David Rice John Yeates High School Class of 1984
Gay Rice Suffolk High School Class of 1963
Olif Richardson Forest Glen High School Class of 1987
Chris Rick Lakeland High School Class of 1996
Carol Ricks John F Kennedy High School Class of 1966
Lillian Ricks John Yeates High School Class of 1981
Marvin Ricks John F Kennedy High School
Nakia Ricks Lakeland High School Class of 1993
Amos Riddick John F Kennedy High School
Andrae Riddick Nansemond River High School Class of 2006
Janet Riddick Suffolk High School Class of 1987
Jerri Riddick Forest Glen High School Class of 1990
John Riddick John F Kennedy High School
Keosha Riddick Kings Fork High School Class of 2007
Lee Riddick Nansemond River High School Class of 1991
Michael Riddick John F Kennedy High School Class of 1979
Rebecca Riddick Suffolk High School Class of 1968
Sonya Riddick Lakeland High School Class of 1997
Tyron Riddick Kings Fork High School Class of 2009
Wanda Ridley John F Kennedy High School Class of 1988
Sara Rieger Suffolk High School Class of 1961
Corey Riley Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Class of 1998
Kevin Riley Lakeland High School Class of 2007
Blair Ritter Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
Dennis Robbins John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Shawn Robert Lakeland High School
Caroline Roberts Lakeland High School Class of 2003
Clementine Robinson John F Kennedy High School
Johnetta Robinson Lakeland High School Class of 2006
Johnnetta Robinson Kings Fork High School Class of 2007
Labrita Robinson John Yeates High School Class of 1980
Latavuis Robinson Lakeland High School Class of 2009
Louis Robinson John F Kennedy High School Class of 1969
Cynthia Rodger John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
Beale Rodgers Suffolk High School Class of 1966
Denise Rodgers John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Donnell Rodgers John F Kennedy High School Class of 1976
Melitta Rollack Lakeland High School Class of 1995
Duane Rollins Lakeland High School Class of 2001
Edmundson Rose Lakeland High School
Gene Rose Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Class of 1988
Samirah Ross Lakeland High School Class of 2002
Anna Rountree John Yeates High School Class of 1969
Otha Rountree Lakeland High School Class of 1956
Tanya Roy John F Kennedy High School
Keith Ruffen John F Kennedy High School Class of 1988
Anna Ruffin Suffolk High School Class of 1975
Ocie Ruffin Suffolk High School
Shamae Ruffin Lakeland High School Class of 2002
Troy Ruffin John F Kennedy High School Class of 1990
Valarie Ruffin John F Kennedy High School Class of 1980
William Ruffin John F Kennedy High School Class of 1966
Anthony Russo Suffolk High School Class of 1955
Christina Russo Nansemond River High School Class of 1992
Bruce Ruth John F Kennedy High School
Roy Ruth John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Thelma Ryan East Suffolk High
Michelle Sa Nansemond River High School Class of 2010
Michael Salter Lakeland High School
Shaun Sanchez Lakeland High School Class of 2001
Alice Saunders John Yeates High School Class of 1966
Allison Saunders Nansemond Suffolk Academy Class of 2008
Alvento Saunders Lakeland High School Class of 1991
Charles Saunders Kings Fork High School
Debra Saunders Nansemond Suffolk Academy Class of 1988
Fred Saunders John F Kennedy High School Class of 1987
Shameika Saunders Lakeland High School Class of 2007
Shironda Saunders Lakeland High School Class of 1997
Barbara Savage John F Kennedy High School Class of 1971
Linda Savage Forest Glen High School Class of 1985
Deirdre Sawyer Lakeland High School Class of 1994
Terri Sawyer John F Kennedy High School Class of 1992
Terri Sawyer Lakeland High School Class of 1992
Jagoba Sayas John Yeates High School Class of 1989
Gabriele Scavello Forest Glen High School Class of 1985
Michael Scm John F Kennedy High School Class of 1972
Grier Scotlar Suffolk High School
Angelica Scott Lakeland High School Class of 2001
Joan Scott Suffolk High School
Louis Scott Nansemond River High School
Richard Scott John Yeates High School Class of 1983
Terry Scott Suffolk High School
Thomas Scott Kings Fork High School Class of 2006
Timothy Scott John F Kennedy High School Class of 1977
Anthony Sears John F Kennedy High School Class of 1984
Barbara Sears John F Kennedy High School Class of 1966
Miriam Sears John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Brenda Sessoms John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Ronnie Sessoms Lakeland High School Class of 1995
Harris Shandale Lakeland High School Class of 1990
Joseph Shannon Lakeland High School Class of 1996
Jenny Sharp Nansemond Suffolk Academy Class of 1993
Kenneth Sharpe John Yeates High School Class of 1986
Lisa Shelton John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Brooklyn Shepperson John F Kennedy High School Class of 1986
Bernell Sherrod Suffolk High School Class of 1971
Raven Shields Forest Glen High School Class of 2012
Rachel Shilsky Lakeland High School Class of 1938
Douglas Shotton Nansemond Suffolk Academy Class of 1992
Sandra Shrum Lakeland High School Class of 2009
Keesha Silver Lakeland High School
Antione Simmons John F Kennedy High School
Clay Simons Nansemond-Suffolk Academy
Sheila Simpkins John F Kennedy High School Class of 1987
Tennie Simpkins Nansemond River High School Class of 1991
Deborah Simpson Nansemond-Suffolk Academy Class of 1972
Jasper Simpson Suffolk High School
Kathy Sims Suffolk High School Class of 1976
Matthew Sims Kings Fork High School
Alexander Sinkfield John F Kennedy High School Class of 1966
Cynthia Sivells John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Betty Skeeter Suffolk High School
Eric Skeeter John F Kennedy High School Class of 1987
Jame Skinner Nansemond River High School Class of 2012
Lajonda Skinner Lakeland High School Class of 2001
Dejuan Skyes Lakeland High School Class of 1999
Steven Sloat Lakeland High School Class of 1990
Ashley Smith Nansemond River High School Class of 2010
Ben Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
Bill Smith Nansemond Suffolk Academy Class of 1988
Brian Smith John Yeates High School
Carolyn Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1976
Christopher Smith Kings Fork High School Class of 2008
Clarence Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1976
Dee Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1987
Deshonna Smith Lakeland High School Class of 2006
Devin Smith Nansemond River High School Class of 2004
Drusilla Smith Forest Glen High School Class of 1982
Eric Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1983
Hannah Smith Nansemond River High School Class of 2004
Jacorey Smith Kings Fork High School Class of 2013
John Smith Kings Fork High School Class of 2009
Kim Smith Suffolk High School
Larry Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1976
Lashon Smith John Yeates High School Class of 1987
Latoya Smith Kings Fork High School Class of 2006
Phyllis Smith John Yeates High School Class of 1981
Robert Smith Lakeland High School Class of 2004
Sam Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1979
Sarah Smith Kings Fork High School Class of 2013
Sherry Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Sherry Smith John Yeates High School Class of 1981
Susan Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1981
Tony Smith Suffolk High School Class of 1988
Wanda Smith Forest Glen High School Class of 1983
Warren Smith John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Kelsey Smither Lakeland High School Class of 2011
Kaylan Smoyer Kings Fork High School Class of 2006
David Snead John F Kennedy High School
Jennifer Snook John F Kennedy High School Class of 1978
Dawn Sokes John Yeates High School Class of 1981
Brenda Soper John F Kennedy High School Class of 1975
Marjorie Soper John F Kennedy High School Class of 1973
Timothy Speak Kings Fork High School Class of 2006
Sara Spiker Kings Fork High School Class of 2010
Hope Spivey Forest Glen High School Class of 1990
Mike Spradlin John Yeates High School Class of 1978
Joseph Spruiell Lakeland High School Class of 1995
Daniel Spruill Kings Fork High School Class of 2012
Patricia Spruill John F Kennedy High School Class of 1970
Patricia Stagg John F Kennedy High School Class of 1974
Ricky Stagg John F Kennedy High School Class of 1975
Shari Stagg John F Kennedy High School Class of 2002
Luther Staggs John F Kennedy High School Class of 1973
Kim Stancil Forest Glen High School
William Stapleton John F Kennedy High School Class of 1989
Crystal Stark Lakeland High School Class of 2003
Michael Stephenson Kings Fork High School Class of 2010
Larry Stetson Suffolk High School Class of 1964
Melissa Stevenson Lakeland High School Class of 1991
Ronald Stevenson Nansemond Suffolk Academy
Shertina Steveson Lakeland High School Class of 1994
Joy Stewart Nansemond River High School Class of 2006
Tammy Stewart Nansemond River High School
Mary Stith East Suffolk High Class of 1963
Dawn Stokes John Yeates High School
Russell Stokes Lakeland High School Class of 1992
Sharon Stokes Nansemond River High School Class of 2004
Williams Stokes John F Kennedy High School Class of 1952
Rebecca Stoltz John Yeates High School Class of 1977
Jennifer Stone Nansemond River High School Class of 2007
Donna Strickland John Yeates High School Class of 1982
Melissa Strickland Lakeland High School Class of 2002
Mary Stroud Lakeland High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

About Suffolk, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Suffolk, VA includes graduates from 12 schools. To filter results, select a Suffolk, VA high school using the links to the right. The Suffolk alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Suffolk around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Chuckatuck, VA, Windsor, VA, or Isle Of Wight, VA.

Approximately 5,900 of residents in Suffolk (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,100 Suffolk residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.