Click on an alumni listing from Staunton, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Carly Shelton Stuart Hall High School Class of 2004
David Shelton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Sharon Shep Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Charles Shickel Riverheads High School
Hope Shiffett Robert E Lee High School
Bryan Shifflett Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Jeremy Shifflett Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Bethany Shiflet Robert E Lee High School
Faith Shiplet Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Ella Shipp Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Wendy Shircliff Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Devon Shoemaker Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Kathy Shorter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Dennis Showalter Riverheads High School Class of 1967
Geraldine Showalter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Marion Showalter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Matthew Shull Riverheads High School
Kelsey Shultz Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Froilan Sile Staunton Military Academy Class of 1954
Frances Simmons The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1980
Terri Simmons Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Theresa Simmons Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Anioton Simpson Genesis Alternative School Class of 1984
Antonio Simpson Genesis Alternative School Class of 1983
Mary Sipe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Virginia Sipes Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Lucille Siron Robert E Lee High School
Bennie Slack Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Liz Slater Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Barbara Smith Booker T Washington High School Class of 1975
Barrie Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Carrie Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
David Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Dennis Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Geary Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Glen Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Heather Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Jaclyn Smith Robert E Lee High School
John Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Katie Smith Robert E Lee High School
Penny Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Preston Smith Booker T Washington High School Class of 1962
Sue Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Susan Smith Robert E Lee High School
Valerie Smith Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
William Smith Staunton Military Academy
Elena Snead Robert E Lee High School
Dave Snyder Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Jeanne Snyder Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Patricia Snyder Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Pamela Sorrell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Tony Sowers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Greg Speaker Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Gregory Speaker Staunton Military Academy Class of 1975
Deanna Spencer Stuart Hall High School Class of 1966
Donald Spitler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Ryan Spitzer Robert E Lee High School
Brian Spradlin Riverheads High School
Mason Sproul Robert E Lee High School Class of 1956
Cameron Sprouse Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Susan Stafford Stuart Hall High School Class of 1973
Margaret Stanley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Kathy Staton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Stax Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Trent Steele Riverheads High School
Gary Steffey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Robert Sterling Staunton Military Academy Class of 1959
Reid Sterrett Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Forest Stevens Staunton Military Academy Class of 1949
Robert Stevens Robert E Lee High School Class of 1950
Zach Stewart Robert E Lee High School
Paul Stojek Robert E Lee High School
James Strausbaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Mandrel Stuart Robert E Lee High School Class of 1996
David Stump Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Mark Stump Riverheads High School Class of 1990
Gustavo Suarez Staunton Military Academy Class of 1973
Randy Sumey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Edward Sunderland Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Bethany Supinger Robert E Lee High School
Rochelle Sutherland Booker T Washington High School
Matt Sutton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Griffin Suzanne Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Megan Swink Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Daniel Switzer Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
Christian Sykes Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Gregory Sykes Robert E Lee High School
Wilhelmina Szopiak Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Donnie Tabor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Ella Taliaferro Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Sam Talley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
John Tanksley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Lori Tate Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Anna Taylor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Dan Taylor Staunton Military Academy Class of 1927
Daryl Taylor Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
David Taylor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Kristie Taylor Riverheads High School
Stephen Taylor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Sue Taylor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Georgia Tennant Stuart Hall School Class of 1979
John Thacker Riverheads High School Class of 2001
Josh Thacker Riverheads High School Class of 2001
Summer Thayer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1998
Cathy Thomas Riverheads High School
Charles Thomas Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
David Thomas Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Michael Thomas Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Moore Thomas Staunton Military Academy
Dana Thompson Robert E Lee High School
Douglas Thompson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Penny Thompson Riverheads High School Class of 1988
Teresa Thompson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Whitney Thompson Riverheads High School Class of 2011
Rebecca Thorpe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Patrick Thurner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Joan Tiller Stuart Hall School
Holly Titchenor Robert E Lee High School
Melissa Tolley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Mellissa Tolley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Jakob Toman Robert E Lee High School
Heather Tomlinson Riverheads High School
Jeffrey Toye Robert E Lee High School
Shawn Traylor Riverheads High School Class of 1986
Katie Treiber Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Jackie Trimble Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Heather Trott Robert E Lee High School Class of 1993
Jr Troxell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Richard Tubbs Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Jeanette Tuck Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Abby Turner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1998
John Turner Staunton Military Academy Class of 1969
Lacas Turner Riverheads High School Class of 1974
Sean Turner Robert E Lee High School
Stephen Turner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Trenae Turner Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Davidana Tuttwiler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Davidana Tutwiler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Jerry Twiggs Robert E Lee High School Class of 1956
Rebecca Vaiden Stuart Hall High School
William Vallos Staunton Military Academy Class of 1961
Justin Vames Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Brenda Vann The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1983
Douglas Varner Robert E Lee High School
Mildred Vaughn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Julie Veassey Riverheads High School Class of 1997
Jerry Venable Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
Kenneth Venable Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
Harry Vest Booker T Washington High School Class of 1959
Fernavdore Vinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
James Vlasak Staunton Military Academy Class of 1955
Carolyn Wade Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
John Wade Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
James Wadell Staunton Military Academy
Courtney Wagner Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Mary Wake Robert E Lee High School Class of 1961
Wesley Walker Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Kiante Walkes Va School For Deaf & Blind
Jimmy Wall Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1985
Rodney Waller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Norene Walls Booker T Washington High School
Mike Walters Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Teresa Wampler Riverheads High School
Chalmers Ward Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Nadia Ware Robert E Lee High School
Spencer Ware C F Richards Jr Academy
William Ware Robert E Lee High School
Stephanie Warren Robert E Lee High School
Jake Wayman The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1994
Lisa Wayne Va School For Deaf & Blind
Carolyn Weaver Riverheads High School Class of 1971
Michael Weeks Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Judith Weintraub Robert E Lee High School
Emily Well Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Mary Weller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Jerome Wells Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Shelia Wells Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Theodore Wells Robert E Lee High School
Dorothy Wemyss Stuart Hall High School Class of 1942
Patsy West Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1964
Lisa Wheeler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
David Whitby Staunton Military Academy Class of 1966
Joesph White Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Patrick White Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Jamey Whitesell Robert E Lee High School
Linda Whitesell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Kathi Whiteside The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1978
Kathie Whiteside The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Kathy Whiteside The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
John Wight Staunton Military Academy Class of 1925
Brenda Wilfong Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Pamela Wilkerson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Joann Wilkins Stuart Hall School Class of 1941
Margaret Wilkins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1945
Jonathan Williams Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Sandy Williams Stuart Hall School Class of 1985
Shawn Williams Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Jeffrey Williamson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Ann Wilson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Marcia Wilson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Nita Wimer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Steven Windsor Riverheads High School Class of 1997
Rhea Wine Robert E Lee High School
Jean Winter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Dwayne Wiseman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1984
Shannon Wiseman Riverheads High School
Steven Wiseman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Tina Wiseman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Karen Wolf Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Tina Wolfe Riverheads High School Class of 1985
Kimberly Wolff Robert E Lee High School
Henry Wood Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Sara Wood Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Anne Woods Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
William Woodson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Dwan Wormsley Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
William Wray Staunton Military Academy
Siyi Xu Stuart Hall School Class of 2009
Darlene Yeago Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Melissa Yhoknawits Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Dean Yoder Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
David Young Riverheads High School
Melissa Yuknowitz Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Sara Zacharias Robert E Lee High School Class of 1998
Andrew Zaenlla Staunton Military Academy
Andrew Zanella Staunton Military Academy
Cindy Zeliff Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Zeliff Robert E Lee High School
Angelique Zimmerman Genesis Alternative School Class of 2011
Roger Zimmerman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Rose Zink Riverheads High School
Andrea Zurdo Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Staunton, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Staunton, VA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Staunton, VA high school using the links to the right. The Staunton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Staunton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fishersville, VA, Swoope, VA, or Stuarts Draft, VA.

Approximately 500 of residents in Staunton (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Staunton residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.