Click on an alumni listing from Staunton, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Lisa Mills Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Robert Miska Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Angela Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Jeanne Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1946
Kim Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Marsha Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Rodney Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Terri Mitchell Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Melaine Mitts Robert E Lee High School
Sergio Monarco Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Roy Moneymaker Va School For Deaf & Blind
Sherry Monroe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Casandra Montijo Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Richard Moomaw Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Craig Moore Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1989
Gail Moore The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1971
Mitchell Moore Riverheads High School
Nina Moore Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Taylor Moore Riverheads High School
Thomas Moore Staunton Military Academy Class of 1976
Amelia Moran Riverheads High School Class of 2000
Jody Morgan Stuart Hall School Class of 1960
Wendy Morgan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
James Morris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Jim Morris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Sheila Morris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Edwin Morse Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Tonya Morton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Carole Moyer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Carole Moyers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Jeffrey Moyers Riverheads High School Class of 1984
C Mullins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Carroll Mullins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Linda Mullins Stuart Hall School Class of 1963
Linda Mullins Stuart Hall High School
Lisa Mullins Robert E Lee High School
Barry Munsey Robert E Lee High School
Robert Munsey Robert E Lee High School
Laurel Murray Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Marry Musser Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Wade Myers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
First Name Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Caeser Naranjo Robert E Lee High School Class of 1999
Kay Nash Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Stephen Neely Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Mary Neff Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
James Nelson Robert E Lee High School
Veronica Nelson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Mark Newlen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Shane Nicely Robert E Lee High School
Lori Nicholson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Shawn Nicole Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Dean Nimax Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Craig Nisbett Staunton Military Academy Class of 1966
John Nolde Staunton Military Academy Class of 1963
Regena Nolen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Pam Norcross Riverheads High School Class of 1976
Betty Norfleet Robert E Lee High School Class of 1957
Jane Norman The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Mariano Ntugu Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Jonathan Nye Robert E Lee High School
Robin Oden Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Victoria Oden Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
David Oguin C F Richards Jr Academy Class of 1971
Sharon Ohare Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Stuart Owen The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Danny Owens The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1976
Keith Painter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Matt Painter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Patsy Painter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1958
Diane Pancake Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Jay Pandaleon Staunton Military Academy Class of 1952
Bertie Pannell Booker T Washington High School Class of 1966
Wilbur Pannell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Robert Papolus Staunton Military Academy
Connie Parker Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Penelope Patrick Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Leon Patterson Booker T Washington High School Class of 1955
William Patterson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1996
Richard Pauly Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Dean Paxton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Beau Payne The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
John Peduto Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Carolyn Pence Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Johnathan Pendleton Riverheads High School Class of 2009
John Pennypacker Staunton Military Academy Class of 1961
Otoniel Peraira Robert E Lee High School
April Perkinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Brandi Perry Robert E Lee High School Class of 1993
James Perry Riverheads High School
Joan Perry The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1972
Nicole Perry Robert E Lee High School Class of 2010
Jose Pesquera Staunton Military Academy Class of 1976
Lincoln Peters The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1977
Alan Peterson Robert E Lee High School
Allen Peterson Robert E Lee High School
Emily Peterson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Virginia Petrillo Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Chauncey Pettibone Staunton Military Academy
Paul Phillipe Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Debbie Phillips Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Rodney Phillips Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Brittany Pilgreen Robert E Lee High School
William Piner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Charles Pitzer Riverheads High School Class of 1988
Mark Poe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Louise Pomeroy Stuart Hall School Class of 1940
Virginia Pomeroy Stuart Hall School Class of 1940
Rosanna Potter The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1983
Rosanna Potter Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1983
Denise Powers The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Clayton Pratt Staunton Military Academy Class of 1963
Jennifer Preston Robert E Lee High School
Richard Prestwood Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Eric Pritchard Robert E Lee High School
Edwina Propes Riverheads High School
Nancy Prosal Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Israel Pryor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1996
Valerie Pryor Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Jerry Puckett Riverheads High School Class of 1986
Catherine Puffenberger Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
John Pwnnypacker Staunton Military Academy Class of 1961
James Queen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Chase Quick Riverheads High School Class of 2010
Steve Quick Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Robin Rae Robert E Lee High School
David Ralston Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Carla Ramsey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1999
Robbie Ramsey Riverheads High School
Janice Rankin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Wayne Rankin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Lennie Rath Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
CR Ratliff Riverheads High School Class of 1970
William Rau Staunton Military Academy Class of 1962
Pam Ray Riverheads High School
Raymond Rays Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Betsy Reardon Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Chasity Reed Robert E Lee High School
Jaimie Reed Riverheads High School
Lacy Reed Robert E Lee High School Class of 1930
Michele Reed Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Deborah Reedy Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Brenda Reid Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Don Reid Robert E Lee High School Class of 1957
Donald Reid Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Harold Reid Robert E Lee High School Class of 1957
Julie Reil Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Thomas Remaley Staunton Military Academy Class of 1975
Jody Renee Riverheads High School Class of 1967
Kathy Reynard Robert E Lee High School
Carol Reynolds Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Pat Rhien Stuart Hall School Class of 1961
Shannon Rice Guardian Angel Academy
Todd Richards Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Destiny Richardson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
John Riddle Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Richard Riddle Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Joy Riley Robert E Lee High School
David Ripley Riverheads High School Class of 2008
Alma Rivera Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Seth Rivers Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
Polly Roadcap Robert E Lee High School
Bonnie Roberson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Lashaunda Roberson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1999
Dennis Roberts Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Harriett Roberts Robert E Lee High School Class of 1954
Sandie Roberts Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Karen Robertson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Scott Robertson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Terri Robertson Riverheads High School Class of 1983
Tina Robertson Riverheads High School
Wayne Robertson Riverheads High School
Harriet Robinson Robert E Lee High School
Harriett Robinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Jean Robinson Riverheads High School
Jimmy Robinson Booker T Washington High School Class of 1967
Kimberly Robinson Robert E Lee High School
Kyle Robinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Nicole Robinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Rachel Robinson Robert E Lee High School
Todd Robinson Robert E Lee High School
William Robinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Andy Rodriguez Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Ruben Rodriguez Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Neil Rogers Staunton Military Academy Class of 1969
Warren Roller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Larrisa Roop Robert E Lee High School
Jamie Root Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Caroline Rosario The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 2003
Brian Roscher Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Vic Rosen Robert E Lee High School
Vickie Rosencrance Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Vicki Rosencranz Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Humberto Rosquete Staunton Military Academy Class of 1956
David Ross Robert E Lee High School
Linda Roszak Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Thomas Rote Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Brian Roth Robert E Lee High School
Samantha Roughgarden Riverheads High School
Betty Rowe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Susan Rowe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1984
Ward Rubush Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
James Rucker Booker T Washington High School Class of 1958
Charles Rule Staunton Military Academy
James Rule Robert E Lee High School
Jennifer Runyon Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013
Lisa Russell Robert E Lee High School
Marie Ryder Robert E Lee High School Class of 1996
Mark Sams Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Suzanne Samuels Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Suzie Samuels Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Julie Sanfilippo Stuart Hall School Class of 1979
Zackary Santor Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Nita Saravatava Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
George Scandalis Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Patricia Sch Robert E Lee High School
Jack Scheinuk Staunton Military Academy
Charlene Schillinger Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
John Schmucker Staunton Military Academy Class of 1961
Sharon Schwartz Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Patty SCifres Stuart Hall High School Class of 1966
Angela Scott Riverheads High School Class of 1990
Debbie Scott Robert E Lee High School
James Scott Booker T Washington High School
Keith Scott Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Tre Scott Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Tyrone Scott Genesis Alternative School Class of 2005
Maria Sechrist Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey See Robert E Lee High School
Marty Seibel Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Mohammed Seid Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013
Charles Seipp Staunton Military Academy
Robert Sellers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Rae Sensabaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Sara Sensabaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Jane Serdinsky Robert E Lee High School
Elizabeth Shackelford Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Thomas Sheehan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Azareon Sheffield Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Edward Shelley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Staunton, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Staunton, VA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Staunton, VA high school using the links to the right. The Staunton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Staunton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fishersville, VA, Swoope, VA, or Stuarts Draft, VA.

Approximately 500 of residents in Staunton (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Staunton residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.