Click on an alumni listing from Staunton, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Michael Hensley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Brandy Henson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Daniel Henson Riverheads High School
Teresa Hevener Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Zoanna Hewitt Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Stuart Hheller Staunton Military Academy
Carol Hicklin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Edward Hicklin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Mawmaw Hicklin Riverheads High School Class of 1986
Martha Hicks The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Rhonda Hicks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Jared Higgins Riverheads High School Class of 2003
Wyatt Higgins Robert E Lee High School Class of 2017
Leslie Higgs Riverheads High School Class of 1980
Tina High Robert E Lee High School Class of 1993
William Hill Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Tori Hinton Robert E Lee High School
Cathy Hite Robert E Lee High School
Sandy Hite Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Winson Ho Robert E Lee High School
Emily Hoaster Robert E Lee High School
Bob Hodge Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Michael Hodge Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
John Hodges Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Billy Hoffman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Thomas Hoffman The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1982
Thomas Hoffman Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1982
Betsy Hogg Robert E Lee High School
Darrell Hoke Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Howard Hollar Va School For Deaf & Blind
Rena Hollingsworth Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Rena Hollinsworth Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Vicki Hollis Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
James Hook Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Bruce Hopping Staunton Military Academy Class of 1962
Ferron Horne C F Richards Jr Academy Class of 1976
Jeanette Horne Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Wanda Houser Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Rebecca Howe Robert E Lee High School
Donna Hoy Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Tammy Hoy Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Drew Hudnall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Dana Huffman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Richard Huffman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Tessia Huggard Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Steve Humphrey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Douglas Hunsinger The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1972
Anthony Hunt Riverheads High School Class of 2007
Jeffrey Hunter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Pamela Hunter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Robin Hurst Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Warren Hutton Staunton Military Academy Class of 1976
Andrew Hyler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Kenneth Ingram Riverheads High School Class of 2005
Robin Innis Robert E Lee High School
Carl Irvine Riverheads High School Class of 1970
Danniel Irving Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Allen Jackson Booker T Washington High School Class of 1959
Andre Jackson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Kianne Jackson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2010
Robert Jackson Staunton Military Academy
Sandra Jackson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Christina James Riverheads High School
David James Staunton Military Academy Class of 1948
Robyn Jarvis Riverheads High School Class of 1981
Mohammed Javed Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Larry Jenkind Robert E Lee High School
Dwight Jenkins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
William Jennings Staunton Military Academy
Charles Johnson Staunton Military Academy Class of 1964
Da'Hari Johnson Robert E Lee High School
Eric Johnson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Franklin Johnson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Jacquelyn Johnson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
John Johnson Booker T Washington High School Class of 1956
Quentin Johnson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Rafael Johnson Robert E Lee High School
Barbara Johnston Booker T Washington High School Class of 1957
Betty Jones Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Clinton Jones Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Florence Jones Stuart Hall School Class of 1971
Francis Jones Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
James Jones Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
Chad Jordan Riverheads High School Class of 1985
Dorothy Jordan Robert E Lee High School
Farley Jordan Stuart Hall School Class of 1978
Steve Jordan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Ciciretti Joseph Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Cyndie Julian Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Rhashaan Juma Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Dawn Kaaaa Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Amber Katen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1993
Rhonda Kearney Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1974
Fulton Kegley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Mary Keister Robert E Lee High School Class of 1959
Brittany Keller Riverheads High School Class of 2008
Kim Kelly Robert E Lee High School
Logan Kerr Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Candace Keys Riverheads High School Class of 2007
Rebecca Kidwell Riverheads High School
Stewart Kincaid Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Rosemary Kincaide Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Larry King Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Terry King Robert E Lee High School
Tim King Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Paul Kinzie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Andy Kiracofe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Arthur Kirby Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Brenda Kirby Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Rebecca Kirkpatrick Robert E Lee High School
Eleanor Kiser Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Eleanor Kisor Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Kaleb Kissinger Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Mary Kivlighan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Cynthia Kniceley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Henry Knick Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Joseph Knick Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Janet Knight Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Knopp Riverheads High School Class of 2001
Kathy Kuhn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Charles Kurtz Robert E Lee High School
Kim Kurtz Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Otis Kurtz The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Osama Laden Robert E Lee High School
Harold Landes Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Judy LaPorte Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Tony Lavender Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Joyce Law Riverheads High School Class of 1966
Lawrence Lawson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Damon Lee Robert E Lee High School
Julie Lee Stuart Hall High School Class of 1997
SuHyun Lee Stuart Hall High School Class of 1997
Heidi Lees Genesis Alternative School Class of 2008
Gene Lemon Robert E Lee High School
Lucinda Lentz Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Stephen Leonard Staunton Military Academy Class of 1965
Michael Leone Riverheads High School Class of 2003
William Lescure Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Brenda Leslie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Gerald Levin Staunton Military Academy Class of 1961
Pamela Lewis Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Lewis Stuart Hall School Class of 1993
Jennifer Lilley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Cathy Lindsay Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Clifton Lockridge The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Thomas Lockwood Genesis Alternative School
Dennis Long Robert E Lee High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Looney Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1992
George Loser Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Jessica Losh Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
William Lott Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Debbie Lotts Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Bryan Lowman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Fred Lucas Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Brian Lunsford Robert E Lee High School
Don Lyons Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Herbert Maas Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Amanda Mace Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Mckenzie Mace Riverheads High School Class of 2008
Debbie Macrory Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Debbie Macrory Stuart Hall School Class of 1974
Kevin Madden Robert E Lee High School Class of 1984
Theodore Maddox Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Raven Magoon Riverheads High School
Melanie Mannard Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
David Marino Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Jan Marinus Staunton Military Academy Class of 1974
Thelma Markley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1926
Barbara Marshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Danny Marshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
David Marshall Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Tamera Marshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Tammy Marshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Tiffany Marshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Kelly Marston Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Jimmi Martin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Karen Martin Riverheads High School
Kevin Martin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Sandra Martin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Mario Martinelli Staunton Military Academy Class of 1970
Ricardo Martinelli Staunton Military Academy Class of 1974
Tom Martyn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Russell Masincup Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Wayne Masincup Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Wayne Masincupp Robert E Lee High School
Marvin Mason Robert E Lee High School
Barbara Massie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Gilmer Matthew Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Cathy Maupin Robert E Lee High School
Mildred Maupin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Laura Maurer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Francis Mccall Staunton Military Academy Class of 1965
Charles Mccarty Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Colton Mccauley Robert E Lee High School Class of 2012
Latoria McCauley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Monica Mcclease The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 2001
Leslie Mcclung Riverheads High School Class of 1996
Diane Mcclure Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Randy McConnell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Steve McCormick Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Leon McCourt Riverheads High School
Becky Mccray Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Debbie McCray Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Suzanne McCray Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Suzanne Mccray Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Suzanne Mccray Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Suzanne Mccray Stuart Hall School Class of 1973
Suzanne Mccray Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Suzannes Mccray Stuart Hall High School Class of 1976
Wilton McCray Robert E Lee High School Class of 1956
Debbie Mccrory Stuart Hall School Class of 1974
Pat Mcdaniel Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Ashley Mcdonald Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
John Mcgrogan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Natasha McLaughlin Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
Franklin McLean Staunton Military Academy
Jon McMillan Genesis Alternative School
Richard Mcpherson Robert E Lee High School
Amanda McQuain Robert E Lee High School Class of 1998
Debbie Mcrory Stuart Hall School Class of 1974
Donna Meadows Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Gregory Meeks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
John Meise Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Peter Menk Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Greg Merrick Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Chuck Messer Robert E Lee High School
Barbara Meyer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Wade Meyers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Shaquille Michael Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Tammy Michael Robert E Lee High School
Shaquille Michaels Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Debbie Michiels Robert E Lee High School
Gary Mikelonis Staunton Military Academy Class of 1965
Elaine Miller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Juanita Miller Booker T Washington High School
Murray Miller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Stephen Miller Riverheads High School Class of 1978
Veani Miller Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Staunton, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Staunton, VA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Staunton, VA high school using the links to the right. The Staunton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Staunton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fishersville, VA, Swoope, VA, or Stuarts Draft, VA.

Approximately 500 of residents in Staunton (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Staunton residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.