Click on an alumni listing from Staunton, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Greg Corbin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
George Cox Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Michael Cox Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Reddy Cox Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Timothy Craft The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1980
Helen Craig Robert E Lee High School
Catherine Craighill Stuart Hall School Class of 1956
Angela Crawford Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Cathy Crawford Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Jeff Crawford Robert E Lee High School
Robin Crawford Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Edwin Crick Staunton Military Academy
Lewis Crickard Robert E Lee High School Class of 1955
Terry Crisman Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1972
David Crockett Booker T Washington High School Class of 1940
Erica Crossman Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Toni Crowther Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Pete Cul Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Susan Cullen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
George Cummings Staunton Military Academy Class of 1964
Scott Cummins Staunton Military Academy
Lisa Cunningham Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Jennifer Curry Riverheads High School Class of 1998
Caren Cyborski Riverheads High School Class of 2015
Elijah Dainels Robert E Lee High School
Vicky Dalton The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1983
Jimmy Daniels Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Anthony Darcus Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Robin Daugherty Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Kathy Davis Stuart Hall High School Class of 1973
Kimberly Davis Riverheads High School
Steve Davis Riverheads High School Class of 1974
Terry Davis Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Craig Dawson Robert E Lee High School
Bob Dean Robert E Lee High School
Mary Dean Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Alexis Debro Guardian Angel Academy
Debbie Dedrick Robert E Lee High School
Selena Deem Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Kathy Dekemper Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Jazmin DeLeon Robert E Lee High School Class of 2010
Tony DeMacio Riverheads High School
Gary DeMastus Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Dee Dennison Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Joseph Denniston Staunton Military Academy Class of 1936
Thomas Denny Staunton Military Academy Class of 1967
Judy Depriest Robert E Lee High School Class of 1965
Emmalee DEscalarre Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Andy Detamore Robert E Lee High School
Lee DeVault Staunton Military Academy Class of 1965
Edmund Dewing Staunton Military Academy Class of 1944
Ty Dickerson Stuart Hall School Class of 1983
Robert Dickie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Ruby Dickie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Dawn Didriksen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Joe Diguardo Robert E Lee High School
Loretta Dillard The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1971
Lorreta Dillard The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1972
Fran Dodd Robert E Lee High School
Rachel Doe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Carolyn Dollison Stuart Hall School Class of 1960
Laurie Donaldson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Don Dooty Riverheads High School
Thomas Doughaen Staunton Military Academy Class of 1964
Susan Downing Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Susane Downing Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Dan Draper Riverheads High School Class of 1982
Sherry Draper Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Amanda Driscoll Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Ginger Driscoll Riverheads High School Class of 1989
Jenny Duh Riverheads High School Class of 2001
Charles Dull Riverheads High School Class of 1993
Judy Dull Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Shelly Dull Riverheads High School Class of 1984
Daniel Dunham Robert E Lee High School
Amani Dupree Riverheads High School Class of 2005
Donna Dupree Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
James Dutton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1958
Douglas Dwight Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Donaldson Dyer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1943
Diane Dykes The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1984
Phyllis Dykes The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1979
Christopher Early Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Guy Eavers Robert E Lee High School
Betty Eberhardt Stuart Hall School Class of 1949
Lauren Eckard Riverheads High School Class of 2003
Marcia Edwards Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Marvin Edwards Robert E Lee High School Class of 1956
Teresa Edwards Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Dontay Ellery Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Angie Elliott Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Brenda Elliott The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1983
Nancy Ellis Booker T Washington High School Class of 1965
Pattie Ellis Booker T Washington High School Class of 1961
Ron Ellis The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1964
Ronald Ellis Robert E Lee High School
Ronald Ellis The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1964
Bob Ellison Staunton Military Academy
Charles Ellison Robert E Lee High School
Lawanda Ellison Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Hoaster Emily Robert E Lee High School
Sarah Epling Stuart Hall High School Class of 2003
Sandra Ergenbright Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Peggy Eutsler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1945
Fred Evans The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1977
Matt Everiss Riverheads High School
Ann Farthing Robert E Lee High School Class of 1942
Benjamin Fauber Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Ben Faught Robert E Lee High School
Billy Ferguson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Fairland Ferguson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Jay Ferguson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Robert Ferguson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Barbara Ferriss Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
John Fields Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Claire Firebaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Judy Fisher Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Dustin Fitzgerald Riverheads High School Class of 2009
Kelly Fitzgerald Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Linda Fitzgerald The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1967
Diane Flavin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Ann Fletcher Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Beth Fletcher Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
William Flournoy Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Jennifer Floyd Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Sheery Flutz Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Edward Flynn Staunton Military Academy Class of 1940
Finn Follum Staunton Military Academy
Eric Fountain Robert E Lee High School
Locksley Fowler Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Heath Fox Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Heath Fox Stuart Hall School Class of 1972
Joshua Fox Riverheads High School
Patsy Fox Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Emma Frampton Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Bruce Frank Robert E Lee High School
Matt Fravel Robert E Lee High School
William Frazier Staunton Military Academy Class of 1977
Richard Fretwell Robert E Lee High School
Larry Fridley Riverheads High School Class of 1987
Patrica Fry Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Frances Frye Booker T Washington High School Class of 1955
Christopher Fuentes Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013
Michael Fuller The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind
Horace Fultz Robert E Lee High School
Braddly Funk Riverheads High School
Melissa Gaddy Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
David Gallahan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Douglas Galloway Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Sean Galloway Robert E Lee High School
Brian Garrett Robert E Lee High School
Troy Garrison Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Kim Garvey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Kimberly Garvey Robert E Lee High School
Sara Gayhart Robert E Lee High School Class of 1954
Donna Gee Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Carol Gibson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Jo Gibson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
John Gilbert Staunton Military Academy Class of 1947
Joseph Gilbert Staunton Military Academy
Edward Gill Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Mary Gilliam Stuart Hall School Class of 1996
Trent Gilliland Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Joseph Gillock Robert E Lee High School Class of 2015
Garrett Glendye Riverheads High School Class of 2006
Dennis Glorioso The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1973
Kristin Glover Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Max Goe Staunton Military Academy Class of 1972
Brenda Goepel Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Keri Goins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Barry Goldwater Staunton Military Academy
David Golob Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Ricky Gomes Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Gail Gomez Robert E Lee High School
David Gomillion Staunton Military Academy Class of 1974
Mike Gonzalez Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
George Goodloe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
John Goodloe Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Brooke Goolsby Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Jason Gordon Robert E Lee High School
Alfred Graham Robert E Lee High School Class of 1947
James Grassi Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Nelson Graves Booker T Washington High School Class of 1963
Treshaun Grayturner Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
Alex Green Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Bob Gregg Robert E Lee High School
Brenda Gregory Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Jane Griffin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Suzanne Griffin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Robert Grimes Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Angela Groah Riverheads High School Class of 1996
Lucille Groah Robert E Lee High School Class of 1949
Michael Guertler Robert E Lee High School
Barbra Guffey Robert E Lee High School
Jamise Guinn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Eddie Gutshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Linda Gutshall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1962
Linda Hahn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Jeremy Hall Riverheads High School Class of 1992
Mike Hall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Shawn Hall Riverheads High School Class of 2004
Steve Hall Robert E Lee High School Class of 1984
Christa Halterman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Tony Hamilton Robert E Lee High School
Mike Hammer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Lee Hammett Staunton Military Academy
Danielle Haney Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Glenn Haney Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Ryan Haney Robert E Lee High School
Steven Hanger Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Treasa Hanger Riverheads High School Class of 1978
Lloyd Harden Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Ernest Harman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1961
Debbie Harner Riverheads High School
Deborah Harner Riverheads High School Class of 1980
Beverley Harris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Catina Harris Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Chase Harris Riverheads High School Class of 2009
Clinton Harris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1991
Donnie Harris Riverheads High School
Jerod Harris The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1990
Lani Harris Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Victor Hart Robert E Lee High School
Tanya Hartless Riverheads High School
Charles Hartley Staunton Military Academy
John Hartman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Andrew Harvey Riverheads High School
Barry Harvey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
David Harvey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Nancy Harvey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1959
Anne Hathaway Stuart Hall High School Class of 1972
Pamela Hayes Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Dylan Hays Riverheads High School Class of 2010
David Hazelwood Robert E Lee High School
Rena Hebb Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Stuart Heller Staunton Military Academy Class of 1945
Brandon Helmick Robert E Lee High School
Gregory Helms Robert E Lee High School Class of 1994
Jeff Hemp Robert E Lee High School Class of 1986
Barbara Henry Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Brittany Hensley Riverheads High School Class of 2008

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Staunton, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Staunton, VA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Staunton, VA high school using the links to the right. The Staunton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Staunton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fishersville, VA, Swoope, VA, or Stuarts Draft, VA.

Approximately 500 of residents in Staunton (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Staunton residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.