Click on an alumni listing from Staunton, VA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Sara Abouzied Robert E Lee High School Class of 2009
David Abshire Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013
Donna Addington Stuart Hall High School Class of 1982
Rene Aerts Staunton Military Academy Class of 1959
Sally Ahner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Arnold Ailer Riverheads High School
Matt Ailer Riverheads High School
Matthew Ailer Riverheads High School
Janice Aldhizer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Jason Aldrich Riverheads High School
Joe Alexander Robert E Lee High School Class of 1956
Norbert Alexander Riverheads High School Class of 1968
Debra Allen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Della Allen The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1977
Llyn Allen Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Lynn Allen Riverheads High School Class of 1988
Markham Allen Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1981
Robin Allison Riverheads High School
Janice Almarode Robert E Lee High School
Janice Altizer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Maynard Altizer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1955
Joe An Riverheads High School Class of 1988
Amy Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
April Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Chirstina Anderson Riverheads High School
Crystal Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Jay Anderson Robert E Lee High School
Judy Anderson Riverheads High School Class of 1979
Mark Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Matt Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Melanie Anderson Riverheads High School Class of 1987
Pauline Anderson Riverheads High School
Tireana Anderson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Andrews Robert E Lee High School Class of 1953
Angie Ann Robert E Lee High School Class of 1979
Patti Anthony Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Patty Anthony Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Margaret Archer Stuart Hall High School Class of 1952
Ramon Arechavaleta Staunton Military Academy Class of 1940
Darrell Argenbright Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Gwen Armstrong Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Carlton Arthur Staunton Military Academy
Rusty Ashby Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Theresa Ashby Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Pattie Atkins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1964
Deanna Atkinson Stuart Hall High School Class of 1966
Bobby Ayers Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Patricia Babcock Robert E Lee High School Class of 1953
Angela Back Riverheads High School Class of 2011
Brenda Back Robert E Lee High School Class of 1998
Cecil Baker Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Charlene Baker Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972
Tommy Balsamo Riverheads High School
Curtis Balser Robert E Lee High School
Richard Balser Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Bryce Balsley Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Eric Bame Robert E Lee High School Class of 2012
Brian Barker Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Cindy Barnett Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Sonia Barrett Robert E Lee High School
Amy Barrington Stuart Hall School
Ricardo Barros Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Catrina Baucum Robert E Lee High School
Leann Beam Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Catherine Beck Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
James Becks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Robert Belfiore Staunton Military Academy
Andre Belgrave Robert E Lee High School Class of 2007
Alechia Bell Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Ashley Bell Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Barbara Bell Booker T Washington High School
Barbara Bell Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1951
David Bell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
George Bell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Kay Bell Booker T Washington High School Class of 1967
Shirley Bell Booker T Washington High School Class of 1953
Tom Bell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Trevor Bellomy Riverheads High School Class of 2008
Ronnie Bennett Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Kathy Bennington Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1988
Beth Benson Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Kayla Benson Riverheads High School
Hosea Berkley Riverheads High School Class of 1982
Susan Bernard Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Chris Biby Robert E Lee High School Class of 2000
Miss Bickle Robert E Lee High School Class of 1936
Cynthia Biehn Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Robert Bishop Staunton Military Academy Class of 1963
Katie Blackwell Riverheads High School
Matt Blackwell Riverheads High School
Sara Blackwell Genesis Alternative School Class of 2008
Sarah Blackwell Riverheads High School
Patricia Bollman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Mary Booker Booker T Washington High School Class of 1951
John Boone Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1978
Nancy Boone Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Barry Booth Robert E Lee High School Class of 2001
Steele Bopnnie Riverheads High School Class of 1969
Deborah Bosserman Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Keith Bosserman Riverheads High School Class of 1980
Crystal Botkin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Martha Boward Robert E Lee High School Class of 1978
Trent Bower Riverheads High School
Angie Bowers Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Mary Boyers Robert E Lee High School
Susan Bradley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Carolyn Bradsher Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Kimberly Brannock Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
Shawn Bredin Riverheads High School Class of 2008
Cynthia Breeden Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
John Breen Staunton Military Academy Class of 1962
Quintin Brent Robert E Lee High School
Debra Bridges Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Bright Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Rita Brinkley Riverheads High School Class of 1968
Wayne Brinkley Robert E Lee High School Class of 1961
Charles Brinson Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Katherine Briody Robert E Lee High School Class of 1995
Betty Britt Robert E Lee High School Class of 1954
Jeffery Britt Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Sarah Brogan Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Ann Brooks Robert E Lee High School
Donald Brooks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Evelyn Brooks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Jeff Brooks Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Breeden Brower Robert E Lee High School Class of 2003
Lexie Brower Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Ashley Brown Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Brandon Brown Robert E Lee High School Class of 1987
Dawn Brown Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Matt Brown Staunton Military Academy Class of 1968
Mike Brown Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Susan Brown Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Tonya Brown Robert E Lee High School
Walter Brown Booker T Washington High School
Marsha Bruce Riverheads High School
Michael Brumbaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Jesse Brunty Riverheads High School Class of 1972
Brandy Bryant Riverheads High School Class of 2006
Jonathan Bryant Robert E Lee High School
Pauline Bryant Robert E Lee High School Class of 1971
Bruce Buchanan Staunton Military Academy Class of 1966
Lacy Buchanan Riverheads High School Class of 1967
Giang Bui Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Ann Bumgardner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Irma Buren Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Cindy Burg Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Tom Burgess Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
James Burke Staunton Military Academy
Patrick Burke Staunton Military Academy Class of 1953
Sherry Burks Riverheads High School
Gloria Byrd Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1975
Amanda Byrne Robert E Lee High School Class of 2006
Kimberley Cabbell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
William Cabell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1988
Josephene Cacchipaglia Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
JosEphiine Cacciapaglia Robert E Lee High School
Josephine Cacciapaglia Robert E Lee High School Class of 1960
Matthew Caldwell Riverheads High School
Kylie Cale Robert E Lee High School Class of 2013
Lisa Cale Robert E Lee High School Class of 2004
Larry Callihan Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Carrie Camden Robert E Lee High School Class of 2005
Toni Camden Robert E Lee High School
Barbara Campbell Riverheads High School
Donna Campbell Robert E Lee High School
Frank Campbell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1973
Frederick Campbell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Jeanette Campbell Riverheads High School Class of 1986
William Campbell Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Jonathan Cann Staunton Military Academy
Misty Canty Stuart Hall School Class of 1980
Susan Carey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Terry Caricofe Riverheads High School
Adam Carpenter Robert E Lee High School
Karen Carpenter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Kevin Carpenter Robert E Lee High School
Robert Carper Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Brian Carr Robert E Lee High School Class of 1982
Dana Carter Booker T Washington High School Class of 1962
Doug Carter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1968
Jeffrey Carter Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Tammy Carter Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Scott Cash Robert E Lee High School Class of 1990
Cindy Cason Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Denise Castillo The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1996
Denise Castillo Va School For Deaf & Blind Class of 1996
Zachary Cempe Riverheads High School
Bob Chabot Riverheads High School Class of 1971
Monica Chamber The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 1990
Monica Chambers The Virginia School For The Deaf And The Blind Class of 2002
Buddy Chandler Riverheads High School
Doig Chandler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Doug Chandler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1963
Douglas Chandler Robert E Lee High School
Jo Chandler Robert E Lee High School Class of 1943
Raymond Chaplin Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Ran Charon Robert E Lee High School Class of 1985
Suzanne Chichini Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Susanne Chicinie Robert E Lee High School Class of 1980
Daniel Chovanec Robert E Lee High School Class of 2002
Shane Chrisfield Robert E Lee High School Class of 2008
Crystal Christian Riverheads High School
Joseph Ciciretti Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Rick Clark Robert E Lee High School Class of 1975
Ricky Clark Robert E Lee High School Class of 1976
Scott Clark Robert E Lee High School Class of 1983
Darrel Clarke Robert E Lee High School Class of 1966
Jason Clarke Robert E Lee High School Class of 1989
Jerry Clarke Robert E Lee High School Class of 1967
Richard Clatterbaugh Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Stately Clem Robert E Lee High School Class of 2014
Shannon Clements Riverheads High School Class of 1993
Betty Clemmer Robert E Lee High School Class of 1955
Larry Clemson Staunton Military Academy
Justin Clifton Robert E Lee High School
John Cline Staunton Military Academy Class of 1940
Barbara Clough Robert E Lee High School Class of 1977
James Clough Robert E Lee High School Class of 1997
Thomas Cobb Robert E Lee High School Class of 1954
Crystal Cody Robert E Lee High School Class of 1996
Cindy Coffey Robert E Lee High School Class of 1974
Rhonda Coffey Riverheads High School Class of 1996
Roger Coffey Robert E Lee High School
Charles Coiner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1969
Charlie Coiner Robert E Lee High School Class of 1970
Stormy Coiner Riverheads High School Class of 1996
Rod Coleman Staunton Military Academy Class of 1975
Darryl Collins Robert E Lee High School Class of 1981
Francis Collins Robert E Lee High School
Ramiro Colon Staunton Military Academy Class of 1953
Clinton Conner Robert E Lee High School Class of 2011
Donna Conner Robert E Lee High School
Glenn Conner Riverheads High School Class of 1969
Sharon Cook Robert E Lee High School
Donald Copeland Booker T Washington High School
Ronnie Corbett Robert E Lee High School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Staunton, VA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Staunton, VA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Staunton, VA high school using the links to the right. The Staunton alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Staunton around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Fishersville, VA, Swoope, VA, or Stuarts Draft, VA.

Approximately 500 of residents in Staunton (6%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 200 Staunton residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.